RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elko High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elko, Nevada
Indians
987 College Avenue, Elko, Nevada, 89801, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Northern XC Regional Championships (2)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (4)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2010 - (7 videos)
2011 - (16 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (4 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
2013 NIAA State XC-DIA Girls -
Nov 10th 2013, 10:52pm
2013 NIAA State XC-DIA Boys -
Nov 10th 2013, 5:04pm
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Featured
0
Search
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 5k Division I Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kilgore, D'Artagnan
11
Highland - P
16:12.6
1
2
Stone, Jacob
12
Woods Cross
16:15.2
2
3
Dillon, Taylor
11
Woods Cross
16:20.5
3
4
Sullivan, Scott
12
Centennial
16:24.2
4
5
Hamilton, Nick
11
Vallivue
16:25.6
5
6
Eddy, Will
11
Hillcrest
16:32.2
6
7
Maez, Piercen
10
Stansbury
16:41.1
7
8
Reyes, Albert De Los
12
Nampa
16:41.9
8
9
Fred, Austin
11
Middleton
16:42.0
9
10
DeLeon, Jesus
11
Vallivue
16:42.1
10
11
Thorne, James
12
Mountain Crest
16:42.3
11
12
Allen, Nick
11
Mountain Crest
16:48.3
12
13
Beiling, Kyle
12
Park City
16:49.6
13
14
Sutton, Andrew
12
Boise
16:50.1
14
15
Sewall, Matt
11
Boise
16:51.0
15
16
Summers, Mark
11
Logan
16:51.6
16
17
Judd, Colby
12
Park City
16:56.6
17
18
Riggs, Tyger
11
Mountain Crest
16:57.0
18
19
Babbel, Jonah
11
Vallivue
16:57.1
19
20
Arnell, Connor
10
Lehi
16:58.8
20
21
Johnson, Thomas
12
Logan
17:00.1
21
22
Poole, Harper
11
Boise
17:00.8
22
23
Mitchell, Niels
11
Skyline
17:01.9
23
24
Sperry, Treyson
12
Skyline
17:05.3
24
25
Blanchard, Colter
10
Davis
17:06.2
25
26
Eroh, Guy
11
Park City
17:09.0
26
27
Jensen, Tanner
12
Stansbury
17:09.0
27
28
Sallee, Daniel
12
Spring Creek
17:09.6
28
29
Marlowe, Tyler
11
Hillcrest
17:10.7
29
30
Short, Isaac
12
Mountain Crest
17:11.4
30
31
Luis, Constancio
10
Hillcrest
17:11.9
31
32
Whitfield, Daniel
11
Eagle
17:12.5
33
Powell, Sam
12
Borah
17:13.5
32
34
Thieme, Jackson
10
Middleton
17:14.4
33
35
Miller, Wes
11
Park City
17:14.4
34
36
Cheney, Tyler
12
Mountain Crest
17:16.5
35
37
Tumblin, Daniel
10
Davis
17:17.5
36
38
Thieme, Evan
9
Middleton
17:17.5
37
39
Watson, Levi
12
Columbia
17:17.6
38
40
Landron, Caleb
11
North Central
17:18.5
39
41
Thomas, Travan
11
Park City
17:20.2
40
42
Rose, Timothy
10
Elko
17:23.4
41
43
Westphal, Nate
12
Skyline
17:23.5
42
44
Todd, Camren
9
Davis
17:23.9
43
45
Rummens, Kyle
9
Woods Cross
17:25.1
44
46
Porter, Britton
10
Davis
17:30.8
45
47
Thompson, Kent
12
Davis
17:31.1
46
48
Strauss, Nolan
9
Boise
17:31.5
47
49
Tucker, Teron
10
Woods Cross
17:31.8
48
50
Young, Adam
12
Centennial
17:31.8
49
51
Knight, Hank
9
North Central
17:31.8
50
52
Perez, Johnny
11
Logan
17:34.0
51
53
Williamson, Oscar
11
Columbia
17:34.3
52
54
Carlson, Jon
10
Highland - P
17:34.7
53
55
Dubisz, Zachery
12
Star Valley
17:34.9
54
56
Houston, Cameron
11
Stansbury
17:35.3
55
57
Rushing, Dallin
10
Highland - P
17:35.4
56
58
Jensen, Eli
10
Boise
17:35.6
57
59
Hoffman, Hunter
12
Stansbury
17:36.7
58
60
Nevarez, James
11
Skyline
17:37.2
59
61
Needham, Sylvan
12
Logan
17:37.3
60
62
Needham, JD
11
Logan
17:38.4
61
63
Dixon, Isaac
11
Highland - P
17:39.4
62
64
Amissa, Jonathon
12
Borah
17:39.7
63
65
Taylor, Liam
11
North Central
17:40.6
64
66
Meine, Hunter
12
Middleton
17:41.8
65
67
Daugs, Addison
12
Mountain Crest
17:42.0
66
68
Rummens, Andrew
11
Woods Cross
17:42.0
67
69
Leach, Sam
10
Nathan Hale
17:42.6
70
Jones, Micah
10
North Central
17:43.8
68
71
May, Ethan
11
Logan
17:44.1
69
72
Borschel, Alan
12
Skyline
17:45.4
70
73
Skidmore, Jayden
11
Mountain Crest
17:45.7
71
74
Schweinsberg, Luke
11
Hillcrest
17:46.2
72
75
Case, Jessie
9
Park City
17:47.3
73
76
Barfuss, Erik
11
Columbia
17:47.7
74
77
Lunstrum, Anson
10
Nampa
17:47.9
75
78
Banks, Matt
11
Spring Creek
17:48.1
76
79
Brill, Jackson
10
Boise
17:48.1
77
80
Edmunds, Sam
11
Park City
17:48.4
78
81
Carson, Trace
12
Nampa
17:48.7
79
82
Mendoza, Everardo
12
Caldwell
17:48.8
83
Schweinsberg, Sam
12
Hillcrest
17:49.0
80
84
Dougherty, Morgan
11
Spring Creek
17:49.0
81
85
Heaps, Thomas
9
Lehi
17:50.7
82
86
Feeny, Travis
9
Ogden
17:51.8
83
87
Taylor, Brady
11
Lehi
17:53.6
84
88
Hinckley, Austin
9
Lehi
17:54.3
85
89
Gregory, Ryan
10
Gig Harbor
17:55.4
90
O'Neil, Patrick
12
Boise
17:56.1
86
91
Weedn, Jake
11
Centennial
17:57.1
87
92
Faulks, Micah
10
Vallivue
17:57.3
88
93
Johnson, Davis
11
Woods Cross
17:57.5
89
94
Child, Nathan
12
Ogden
17:57.5
90
95
Fletcher, Adam
12
Gig Harbor
17:57.6
96
Meek, Gabriel
10
North Central
17:57.8
97
Lee, Jimmy
12
Borah
17:58.7
91
98
Ruff, Ash
9
North Central
17:59.9
92
99
Williamson, Frasier
9
Davis
18:02.6
93
100
Chandler, Getu
10
Highland - P
18:02.8
94
101
Twede, Chris
12
Skyline
18:03.0
95
102
Wilkes, Nate
12
Vallivue
18:03.1
96
103
Hagert, Sean
11
Lehi
18:03.4
97
104
Tadje, Jake
10
Eagle
18:04.1
105
Young, Vincent
11
Skyline
18:05.1
98
106
Wilkes, Porter
10
Vallivue
18:05.4
99
107
Gibbs, Kyle
12
Woods Cross
18:06.2
100
108
Engberg, Ethan
11
Middleton
18:07.1
101
109
Brown, Tyler
10
Hillcrest
18:09.5
102
110
Gamble, Nick
12
Tooele
18:09.7
111
Orr, Alan
12
Sandpoint
18:10.7
103
112
Davlin, Zach
12
Skyview
18:11.5
104
113
George, Tucker
12
Gresham
18:11.7
105
114
Gunning, Kenny
12
Middleton
18:12.9
106
115
Page, Paul
11
Vallivue
18:15.3
107
116
Graves, Taylor
12
Stansbury
18:15.5
108
117
Kauffman, Caleb
12
Centennial
18:17.4
109
118
Peters, Brandon
11
Davis
18:18.0
110
119
Ammon, Grant
11
Skyline
18:20.4
111
120
Salaices, Alex
12
Centennial
18:21.4
121
Ramsay, Alex
11
Nampa
18:22.9
112
122
Hirschi, Coulton
12
Star Valley
18:23.2
113
123
Sweet, Aaron
12
Columbia
18:24.5
114
124
Schaffeld, Jacob
11
Middleton
18:25.4
115
125
Gonzales, Jacob
10
Skyline
18:26.0
116
126
Paul, Matt
12
Elko
18:26.6
117
127
Roberts, Joseph
11
North Central
18:26.9
118
128
Hinckley, Michael
9
Lehi
18:27.0
119
129
Rodriguez, Angel
11
Nampa
18:27.1
120
130
Lester, Cale
11
North Central
18:27.2
121
131
Abrams, Aaron
11
Star Valley
18:27.5
122
132
Graham, Jacob
10
Sandpoint
18:27.8
123
133
Graves, Jake
10
Stansbury
18:27.8
124
134
Andreson, Christian
9
Columbia
18:28.3
125
135
Rembacz, Elijah
12
Rock Springs
18:28.5
126
136
Beattie, Malachi
11
Hillcrest
18:31.0
127
137
Wood, Darian
11
Eagle
18:33.0
138
Robinson, Julian
11
Lewiston
18:35.3
139
Todd, Matt
11
Lehi
18:36.6
128
140
Goich, Clay
10
Rock Springs
18:37.7
129
141
Rider, Mitch
11
Star Valley
18:38.0
130
142
Quincey, Jake
11
Gig Harbor
18:39.8
143
Turner, Connor
9
Star Valley
18:40.0
131
144
Squires, Kage
10
Ogden
18:40.1
132
145
Britschgi, Francis
12
Nathan Hale
18:43.1
146
Scalise, Tony
11
Ogden
18:43.3
133
147
Grimsted, Paul
11
Eagle
18:43.7
148
Hansen, Austin
11
Columbia
18:44.6
134
149
Stagner, Garret
11
Centennial
18:46.0
150
Calley, Spencer
10
Skyview
18:46.3
135
151
Blake, William
12
Gresham
18:47.9
136
152
Andrews, Jayden
10
Columbia
18:49.9
137
153
Fox, Henry
12
Caldwell
18:51.7
154
Brandow, Sam
10
Elko
18:52.1
138
155
Wheeler, Bridger
12
Skyline
18:53.4
139
156
Maurer, Tanner
11
Centennial
18:55.9
140
157
Yoder, Aaron
12
Borah
18:58.9
141
158
Moe, Rory
11
Spring Creek
18:59.0
142
159
Njilayi, Russell
11
Centennial
18:59.3
143
160
Randall, Shea
10
Borah
19:00.4
144
161
Hager, Devin
10
Spring Creek
19:01.2
145
162
Marble, Zach
10
Tooele
19:02.7
163
Hughes, Dillon
11
Nampa
19:04.7
146
164
Lankford, Michael
12
Centennial
19:06.1
165
Colson, Logan
12
Gresham
19:08.6
147
166
Schreiner, Gage
12
Gresham
19:08.6
148
167
Lopez, Pablo
9
Nampa
19:13.3
149
168
Dale, Nathan
12
Stansbury
19:13.5
150
169
Blanscett, Justin
12
Skyview
19:14.4
151
170
Tuttle, Dylan
10
Elko
19:15.0
152
171
Juedeman, Brandon
10
Ogden
19:15.5
153
172
Mauer, Camden
11
Spring Creek
19:15.8
154
173
Campbell, Brian
11
Star Valley
19:17.7
155
174
Kennaly, Mark
10
Sandpoint
19:18.9
156
175
McGinnis, Andy
11
Sandpoint
19:19.0
157
176
Kovalchuk, Kenneth
11
Sandpoint
19:20.2
158
177
Arechiga, Daniel
10
Borah
19:20.2
159
178
Lander, Lance
11
Elko
19:20.4
160
179
Robinson, Soren
10
Star Valley
19:20.9
161
180
Cordova, Chris
11
Sandpoint
19:25.6
162
181
Biedermann, Cole
10
Skyline
19:26.3
163
182
Castagnetti, Chris
11
Elko
19:28.1
164
183
Wirick, Brayden
12
Rock Springs
19:32.5
165
184
Bleck, Richie
12
Lowry
19:40.9
166
185
Bourn, Adam
12
Sandpoint
19:41.6
167
186
Lewis, Devin
10
Skyview
19:45.1
168
187
Herman, Gabriel
12
Spring Creek
19:45.2
169
188
Rembacz, Keegan
10
Rock Springs
19:48.8
170
189
Toone, Alex
11
Tooele
19:50.7
190
Karen, Andrew
9
Ogden
19:50.9
171
191
Patton, Logan
10
Spring Creek
19:53.2
192
Tsosie, Jakob
12
Spring Creek
20:01.4
193
Burton, Jackson
9
Ogden
20:03.3
172
194
Morris, Devin
10
Lowry
20:03.5
173
195
Mathewson, Jake
11
Ogden
20:12.9
196
Mendoza, Luis
11
Ogden
20:13.1
197
Blackie-Leisch, Kyle
11
Rock Springs
20:16.6
174
198
Baker, Harley
12
Lowry
20:20.3
175
199
Burton, Isaac
11
Ogden
20:29.7
200
Brown, Sam
9
Skyline
20:35.9
176
201
Thorpe, Levi
11
Tooele
20:42.6
202
Ward, Spencer
12
Skyline
20:45.0
177
203
Cleverly, Matthew
10
Ogden
20:52.1
204
Nelson, Nate
12
Lowry
21:04.4
178
205
Humphrey, Austin
12
Gresham
21:15.6
179
206
Reinertson, Micheal
10
Skyview
21:17.2
180
207
Trotter, Joseph
9
Ogden
21:48.4
208
Brown, Luis
12
Lowry
22:12.1
181
209
Eck, Isaac
9
Ogden
22:12.7
210
Young, Jacob
11
Skyline
22:27.2
182
211
Robinson, Ian
9
Ogden
24:56.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
250 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
,
Boise High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Borah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elko High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elko, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
15
5
2014
4
4
2013
6
7
2012
7
8
2011
16
6
2010
7
9
2009
2
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!