|
2011 Results - Bob Firman Invite
Published by
Sep 24th 2011, 11:19pm
Meet Info & Official Website
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Highland - P 15:45.25
2 Brad Nye 12 Davis 15:50.42 1
3 Sergio Gonzalez Arcadia 15:54.54 2
4 Ryan Vargas Arcadia 15:55.33 3
5 Erik Harris 12 Twin Falls 15:59.42
6 Elijah Armstrong 9 Pocatello 15:59.83
7 Jacob Heslington 11 Timpanogos 16:05.09 4
8 Kai Wilmot 10 North Central 16:06.35 5
9 Jared Hazlett 12 Trabuco Hills 16:10.67 6
10 Luis Gutierrez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:11.50 7
11 Ricky Faure 10 Rock Springs 16:14.03 8
12 Chance Werner 12 Orem 16:14.88 9
13 Jordon Cross 11 Ogden 16:16.70
14 Kevin Matthews 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:16.71 10
15 Brayden Cromar 11 Davis 16:17.56 11
16 Thomas Rigby 11 Boise 16:20.77 12
17 Jon Dileva 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:21.82 13
18 Calvin Davis 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:23.39 14
19 Austen Frostad 11 North Central 16:27.63 15
20 Ben Saarel 11 Park City 16:29.28 16
21 Josue Gonzalez Arcadia 16:30.01 17
22 Justin Ross 11 Rocky Mountain 16:31.96 18
23 Brigham Hedges 11 The Woodlands 16:35.82 19
24 Dan Galford 11 Monsignor Farrell 16:36.27 20
25 Mitchell Pratt Arcadia 16:37.28 21
26 Preston Johnson 11 Davis 16:37.82 22
27 Jaydn Asay 11 Mountain View 16:38.67 23
28 Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia 16:38.74 24
29 Logan Wood 12 Davis 16:39.20 25
30 Alex Hedquist 11 Davis 16:40.93 26
31 Wyatt Didericksen 12 Eagle 16:41.78 27
32 Trevor Clarke 12 Idaho Falls 16:44.26
33 Cody Curtis 12 Coeur D'Alene 16:44.40 28
34 Parker Goodwin 12 Mountain View 16:46.73 29
35 Ben Stout 12 Wood River 16:48.24
36 Skylar Williams 10 Davis 16:48.32 30
37 Gabe Harm 11 Eagle 16:49.04 31
38 Kevin Marshall 12 Trabuco Hills 16:50.96 32
39 Kevin Martin 12 Viewmont 16:51.72
40 Nik Taylor 11 North Central 16:53.27 33
41 Chris Frank 12 Timberline 16:53.28
42 David Covert 11 Rocky Mountain 16:53.62 34
43 Garrett Christensen 12 Orem 16:53.76 35
44 Isaac Kitzan 11 North Central 16:54.49 36
45 Daniel Williams 12 Bishop Kelly 16:54.58 37
46 Tanner Charles 12 Orem 16:54.88 38
47 Gabe Adams 11 Provo 16:55.41 39
48 Max Hampton 12 Eagle 16:57.46 40
49 Max Moncur 11 Trabuco Hills 16:57.82 41
50 Alex Brown 11 Mountain View 16:59.46 42
51 Miles Ranck 12 Boise 16:59.81 43
52 Naoki Omatsu 11 Trabuco Hills 17:00.40 44
53 Mat Holton Jr 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:01.21 45
54 Ben Woolley 12 Coeur D'Alene 17:01.27 46
55 Oliver Reed 10 North Central 17:01.34 47
56 Chris Vargas 12 The Woodlands 17:01.88 48
57 Chavis Curley 12 Page 17:02.99 49
58 Anu Shah Arcadia 17:05.07 50
59 Keith Williams 11 North Central 17:06.22 51
60 Mark Roberts 12 Mountain View 17:07.30 52
61 Lucas Dorman 11 Trabuco Hills 17:07.75 53
62 Asher Catterall 10 Rock Springs 17:08.18 54
63 Tanner Smith 12 Timpview 17:08.42
64 Brennen Keen 11 Timberline 17:08.96
65 Kyle Bunker 10 Orem 17:09.05 55
66 Trevor Bishop 12 Trabuco Hills 17:10.00 56
67 Conner Moncrief 12 The Woodlands 17:10.16 57
68 Andrew Reagan 11 Coeur D'Alene 17:10.42 58
69 Brendan Mccabe 11 Trabuco Hills 17:10.67 59
70 Gordon King 11 Mountain View 17:10.79 60
71 Zane Pederson 11 Timpanogos 17:10.83 61
72 Tate Jackman 12 Timpanogos 17:10.92 62
73 Jacob Oates 12 Eagle 17:12.37 63
74 Ryan Compagnone 12 Eagle 17:13.95 64
75 Christian Sorensen 12 Skyline UT 17:13.97 65
76 Dylan Crevelt 12 McCall-Donnelly 17:14.63
77 Chase England 11 Wood River 17:16.18
78 Sam Holland 11 North Central 17:16.46 66
79 Chas Sperry 12 Skyline ID 17:17.25
80 Austin Birrell 11 Orem 17:18.43 67
81 Nate Quist 11 Rocky Mountain 17:18.98 68
82 Michael Dunton 11 Coeur D'Alene 17:19.18 69
83 Craig Irvin 11 The Woodlands 17:20.26 70
84 John Bentivegna 11 Monsignor Farrell 17:20.97 71
85 Juan De La Rosa Arcadia 17:21.48 72
86 Jordon Wallin 10 Rocky Mountain 17:22.47 73
87 Trevor Patten 10 Mountain View 17:22.91 74
88 Shawn Secody 12 Page 17:23.90 75
89 Cory Kondeff 12 Eagle 17:24.30 76
90 Andrew Aposhian 11 Davis 17:24.96 77
91 Nick Brokaw 12 Boise 17:25.05 78
92 Colter Merritt 11 Park City 17:25.14 79
93 Conor Smith 12 Eagle 17:25.68 80
94 Kenny Colbert 10 Coeur D'Alene 17:26.23 81
95 Mike Russell 12 Page 17:27.97 82
96 Ian Berlin 10 Timpanogos 17:28.34 83
97 Matt Goodwin 12 Bishop Kelly 17:28.45 84
98 Ammon Blauer 12 Parowan 17:28.59
99 John Jambortez 11 Boise 17:29.66 85
100 Parley Pickett 12 Burley 17:30.22 86
101 Sam Sorensen 10 Mountain View 17:31.03 87
102 Eric Lucia 12 Timberline 17:31.22
103 Hiroshi Kirby 11 The Woodlands 17:31.47 88
104 Matt Sewell 9 Boise 17:31.75 89
105 Jaaz Catterall 11 Rock Springs 17:32.14 90
106 Eric Vibrock 11 The Woodlands 17:32.25 91
107 Cameron Gagon 12 Provo 17:34.27 92
108 Taylor Liddell 11 Timpanogos 17:35.06 93
109 Camron Pearce 11 Rocky Mountain 17:35.45 94
110 Matthew Schenk 10 Twin Falls 17:37.14
111 Marc Vega- Aguilera 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:37.45 95
112 Nate Gideon 11 Park City 17:39.38 96
113 Aaron Green 12 Park City 17:40.10 97
114 Ben Ragland 12 Timberline 17:40.62
115 Bryant Quinn 12 Rocky Mountain 17:42.18 98
116 Austin Esposito 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:42.38 99
117 Jess Clapier 12 Skyline UT 17:43.11 100
118 Adam Holderness 11 Orem 17:46.20 101
119 Ammon Nimmer 10 Timpanogos 17:46.80 102
120 Adam Robertson 11 Provo 17:49.12 103
121 Steve Arnone 12 Monsignor Farrell 17:49.83 104
122 Kyran Brown 12 Page 17:50.26 105
123 Tyron Yazzie 9 Page 17:50.92 106
124 Alden Glass 10 Boise 17:51.24 107
125 Charlie Unt-Petrie So Boise State TC 17:52.25
126 Krey Ramsey 9 Rock Springs 17:52.59 108
127 Jack Evans Skyline UT 17:53.16 109
128 Max Mulcahy 11 Boise 17:56.60 110
129 Richard Craddock 11 Orem 18:00.99 111
130 Austin Abromeit Fr Boise State TC 18:01.04
131 Dakota Schneider 12 Rock Springs 18:01.30 112
132 Joseph Cardona 12 Bishop Kelly 18:01.71 113
133 Matt Burke 12 Bishop Kelly 18:02.29 114
134 John Lucchesi 12 Monsignor Farrell 18:02.76 115
135 Jake Stadley 12 Coeur D'Alene 18:03.59 116
136 Jake Hendrick 12 The Woodlands 18:06.51 117
137 Aden Kutsurelis 10 Rocky Mountain 18:06.69 118
138 Brendan Cassidy 12 Park City 18:08.25 119
139 Ethan Judd 11 Burley 18:11.20 120
140 Daniel Stanilewicz 12 Monsignor Farrell 18:16.02 121
141 Kyle Beiling 10 Park City 18:18.04 122
142 Nicolo Young Skyline UT 18:18.19 123
143 Nate Brown 11 Burley 18:18.51 124
144 Cameron Leiser 12 Skyline UT 18:19.22 125
145 Kody Coltrin 11 Burley 18:25.40 126
146 Mckay Mace 10 Timpanogos 18:27.26 127
147 John Patrick Tavelli 12 Bishop Kelly 18:29.07 128
148 Jade Mendenhall 10 Burley 18:30.24 129
149 Braylan Bean 10 Burley 18:30.71 130
150 Joseph Splude 10 Page 18:39.02 131
151 Logan Meldrum 12 Provo 18:39.71 132
152 Kendall Barlow 10 Provo 18:40.46 133
153 Tyler Dewey 12 Rock Springs 18:41.90 134
154 Brian Tress 11 Monsignor Farrell 18:44.10 135
155 Alex Lo Presti 12 Monsignor Farrell 18:46.55 136
156 Zak Klein 12 Bishop Kelly 18:48.05 137
157 Jonathan Deak 11 Coeur D'Alene 18:49.14 138
158 Bryson Allison 11 Park City 18:53.57 139
159 Joe Greener 10 Burley 18:56.93 140
160 Isaac Preston 10 Skyline UT 19:01.94 141
161 Vincent Young Skyline UT 19:20.07 142
162 Jeremy Eatough 12 Provo 19:29.37 143
163 Aaron Hill 11 Provo 19:31.21 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arcadia 67 2 3 17 21 24 50 72
Total Time: 1:21:35.90
Average: 16:19.18
2 Davis 85 1 11 22 25 26 30 77
Total Time: 1:22:05.93
Average: 16:25.19
3 Rancho Cucamonga 89 7 10 13 14 45 95 99
Total Time: 1:22:14.63
Average: 16:26.93
4 North Central 136 5 15 33 36 47 51 66
Total Time: 1:23:23.08
Average: 16:40.62
5 Trabuco Hills 176 6 32 41 44 53 56 59
Total Time: 1:24:07.60
Average: 16:49.52
6 Orem 204 9 35 38 55 67 101 111
Total Time: 1:24:31.00
Average: 16:54.20
7 Mountain View 206 23 29 42 52 60 74 87
Total Time: 1:24:42.95
Average: 16:56.59
8 Eagle 225 27 31 40 63 64 76 80
Total Time: 1:24:54.60
Average: 16:58.92
9 The Woodlands 282 19 48 57 70 88 91 117
Total Time: 1:25:39.59
Average: 17:07.92
10 Coeur D'Alene 282 28 46 58 69 81 116 138
Total Time: 1:25:41.50
Average: 17:08.30
11 Rocky Mountain 287 18 34 68 73 94 98 118
Total Time: 1:25:42.48
Average: 17:08.50
12 Timpanogos 303 4 61 62 83 93 102 127
Total Time: 1:25:30.24
Average: 17:06.05
13 Boise 307 12 43 78 85 89 107 110
Total Time: 1:25:47.04
Average: 17:09.41
14 Rock Springs 372 8 54 90 108 112 134
Total Time: 1:26:48.24
Average: 17:21.65
15 Park City 407 16 79 96 97 119 122 139
Total Time: 1:27:22.15
Average: 17:28.43
16 Page 417 49 75 82 105 106 131
Total Time: 1:27:36.04
Average: 17:31.21
17 Monsignor Farrell 431 20 71 104 115 121 135 136
Total Time: 1:28:05.85
Average: 17:37.17
18 Bishop Kelly 476 37 84 113 114 128 137
Total Time: 1:28:56.10
Average: 17:47.22
19 Provo 499 39 92 103 132 133 143 144
Total Time: 1:29:38.97
Average: 17:55.80
20 Skyline UT 522 65 100 109 123 125 141 142
Total Time: 1:29:27.65
Average: 17:53.53
21 Burley 585 86 120 124 126 129 130 140
Total Time: 1:30:55.57
Average: 18:11.12
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Katie Knight 11 North Central 18:07.89
2 Kelsey Braithwaite 12 Box Elder 18:15.01
3 Sarah Feeny 10 Ogden 18:22.86 1
4 Erica Birk 12 North Summit 18:29.91
5 Emily Nist 12 Bishop Kelly 18:32.06 2
6 Summer Harper 11 Orem 18:41.15 3
7 Ashleigh Warner 12 Mountain View 18:46.45 4
8 Elise Cranny 10 Niwot 18:46.92
9 Natalie Shields 12 East 18:50.28 5
10 Jacqueline Winterton 12 Skyline UT 18:53.90 6
11 Caroline Weiler 10 Skyline UT 19:00.45 7
12 Kora Johnson Trabuco Hills 19:05.60 8
13 Carrie Jube 12 Timpview 19:08.57 9
14 Alice Keller 12 Salmon 19:13.63
15 Jeni Townsend 10 Skyline UT 19:22.33 10
16 Saragh Fraser 12 Timpview 19:22.83 11
17 Emily Hamlin 9 Boise 19:23.96 12
18 Josie Brown 9 Coeur D'Alene 19:23.99 13
19 Briana Tiffany 12 Bishop Kelly 19:25.69 14
20 Rachel Sorensen 11 Skyline UT 19:27.85 15
21 Shea Martinez 11 Davis 19:28.42 16
22 Joanna Boyd 11 Davis 19:33.45 17
23 Sienna White 9 Boise 19:37.82 18
24 Tylee Newman 12 West Jefferson 19:40.95
25 Victoria O'Neil 12 Boise 19:42.92 19
26 Sophie McDonald 10 Park City 19:43.23 20
27 Mikayla Malaspina 9 Vallivue 19:44.64
28 Candace Greenwood 10 Orem 19:47.47 21
29 Mallory Jones 10 Timpview 19:47.50 22
30 Avery Calton 11 Ogden 19:48.70 23
31 Mikesell Clegg 12 Jerome 19:49.97
32 Presli Hutchison 10 Highland - P 19:51.29
33 Hannah Berlin 12 Timpanogos 19:52.54 24
34 Jaime Stokes 12 Ogden 19:52.78 25
35 Lillian Ball 11 Timberline 19:53.62 26
36 Natalie Blodgett 12 Skyview 19:54.68
37 Kathryn Bishop Trabuco Hills 19:56.18 27
38 Rebecca Devonas 12 Timpview 19:59.12 28
39 Jessica Atkinson 12 Provo 19:59.78
40 Aubrey Barton 11 Ogden 19:59.78 29
41 Louisa Serpe 11 Timberline 20:02.23 30
42 Melissa Garrett 11 Ogden 20:03.31 31
43 Sidney Terry 12 Timpanogos 20:05.22 32
44 Cheryn Trapp 11 Vallivue 20:07.16
45 Sara Mathewson 11 Ogden 20:08.37 33
46 Ashley Tyndall 10 Davis 20:08.59 34
47 Alyssa Snyder 9 Park City 20:08.59 35
48 Tenill Sutton 12 Mountain View 20:12.44 36
49 Alexis Wilks 11 Highland - P 20:13.28
50 Megan Ryan 10 Mountain View 20:17.16 37
51 Rachel Rant 12 Boise 20:20.79 38
52 Amanda Turnbull 10 Mountain View 20:21.96 39
53 Jessica Sams 11 Ogden 20:23.04 40
54 Dominique Regalado Trabuco Hills 20:23.82 41
55 Annie Orr 11 Park City 20:24.91 42
56 Abigail Hurst 11 East 20:25.51 43
57 Chelsey Johnson 10 Davis 20:25.68 44
58 Dessie Weigel 11 Boise 20:25.79 45
59 McKenzie Snyder 12 Park City 20:28.62 46
60 Ashley Anderson 12 Timpanogos 20:29.66 47
61 Elizabeth DeLeon 12 Timberline 20:29.73 48
62 Emily Schmitt 11 Park City 20:30.38 49
63 Ellie Eyestone 12 Mountain View 20:32.36 50
64 Rebecca Lassere 12 Bishop Kelly 20:33.22 51
65 Taylor Weatherby 10 Idaho Falls 20:34.43
66 Lauren Monson Skyline UT 20:35.31 52
67 Punky Durant 11 Coeur D'Alene 20:36.60 53
68 Kami Dixon 11 Davis 20:41.53 54
69 Kristi Faux 12 Timpview 20:42.29 55
70 Annie Glenn 11 Skyline UT 20:45.95 56
71 Kelsea Donahue 11 Columbia 20:46.96
72 Melanie Driessen Trabuco Hills 20:47.56 57
73 Jocelyn Barber 10 Skyview 20:48.65
74 Chandra Smith 10 Emmett 20:50.21
75 Kate Mitchell 10 Orem 20:51.73 58
76 Alisa Baker 11 Timpanogos 20:54.95 59
77 Rebecca Cunningham 12 Park City 20:55.03 60
78 Nicole Douglas 11 Page 20:56.57 61
79 Noelle Ball 10 Coeur D'Alene 20:57.04 62
80 Rachel Wilson Trabuco Hills 20:57.83 63
81 Sarah Bischoff 10 East 20:58.68 64
82 Kelsey Carlson 12 Mountain View 20:59.36 65
83 Jenna Crowther 11 Timpview 21:00.51 66
84 Brooke Kather Trabuco Hills 21:01.27 67
85 Abby Lee 10 Orem 21:01.80 68
86 Alisse Walker 11 Park City 21:04.35 69
87 Lauren Blair 10 Timpview 21:07.93 70
88 Marcy Fuller 11 Timpanogos 21:13.40 71
89 Aimee Vance 10 Davis 21:19.65 72
90 Taylor Jolley 11 Mountain View 21:20.33 73
91 Kara Story 9 Coeur D'Alene 21:23.03 74
92 Jayde Secody 11 Page 21:25.28 75
93 Chantal Pereira 12 Timpanogos 21:30.56 76
94 Mandy Carlson 12 Bishop Kelly 21:33.56 77
95 Jessica Anstee 10 Skyline UT 21:35.70 78
96 Ashley Runyon 10 Orem 21:37.72 79
97 Mariah Nimmer 11 Timpanogos 21:41.60 80
98 Claire Dumont 9 Coeur D'Alene 21:42.19 81
99 Celeste Claw 12 Page 21:44.45 82
100 Angela Blackburn 10 Orem 21:47.64 83
101 Madison Sumner 10 Coeur D'Alene 21:47.80 84
102 Megan Marcus 12 Bishop Kelly 21:53.69 85
103 Kim Rudeen 11 Bishop Kelly 21:57.88 86
104 Tomeka Church 10 Page 22:04.38 87
105 Maggie Wilson 11 East 22:05.83 88
106 Victoria Goetz 9 Coeur D'Alene 22:07.51 89
107 Nicolette Coleman 11 Page 22:09.34 90
108 Alexandra Reich Trabuco Hills 22:10.20 91
109 Ruby Lunstrum-Somoza 10 Boise 22:11.16 92
110 Halie Raudenbush 12 Timberline 22:16.63 93
111 Annie Reed 10 East 22:24.31 94
112 Emily Hammond 11 Davis 22:27.64 95
113 Valerie Hanna 10 Boise 22:27.98 96
114 Amanda Thompson 12 Bishop Kelly 22:28.32 97
115 Jordan Roskelley 9 Page 22:37.67 98
116 Gretta Warner 10 Orem 22:38.64 99
117 Tirsten Keller 10 Timberline 23:22.42 100
118 Becca Worthen 12 East 23:40.83 101
119 Schaivon Bitter 11 Page 27:11.38 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Skyline UT 90 6 7 10 15 52 56 78
Total Time: 1:37:19.84
Average: 19:27.97
2 Ogden 109 1 23 25 29 31 33 40
Total Time: 1:38:07.43
Average: 19:37.49
3 Timpview 125 9 11 22 28 55 66 70
Total Time: 1:39:00.31
Average: 19:48.07
4 Boise 132 12 18 19 38 45 92 96
Total Time: 1:39:31.28
Average: 19:54.26
5 Davis 165 16 17 34 44 54 72 95
Total Time: 1:40:17.67
Average: 20:03.54
6 Mountain View 166 4 36 37 39 50 65 73
Total Time: 1:40:10.37
Average: 20:02.08
7 Park City 192 20 35 42 46 49 60 69
Total Time: 1:41:15.73
Average: 20:15.15
8 Trabuco Hills 196 8 27 41 57 63 67 91
Total Time: 1:41:10.99
Average: 20:14.20
9 Orem 229 3 21 58 68 79 83 99
Total Time: 1:41:59.87
Average: 20:23.98
10 Bishop Kelly 229 2 14 51 77 85 86 97
Total Time: 1:41:58.22
Average: 20:23.65
11 Timpanogos 233 24 32 47 59 71 76 80
Total Time: 1:42:35.77
Average: 20:31.16
12 Coeur D'Alene 283 13 53 62 74 81 84 89
Total Time: 1:44:02.85
Average: 20:48.57
13 East 294 5 43 64 88 94 101
Total Time: 1:44:44.61
Average: 20:56.93
14 Timberline 297 26 30 48 93 100
Total Time: 1:46:04.63
Average: 21:12.93
15 Page 395 61 75 82 87 90 98 102
Total Time: 1:48:20.02
Average: 21:40.01
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC D1 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jack Dailey 11 Judge Memorial 16:34.69 1
2 Alberto De Los Reyes 10 Caldwell 16:37.91
3 Francis Lee Arcadia 16:38.77 2
4 Jake Powell 12 Hillcrest 16:39.89 3
5 Charles Shen Arcadia 16:43.24 4
6 Justin Sheets 10 Ogden 16:47.17 5
7 Oliver Scofield 12 Jackson 16:47.71 6
8 Dustin Duke 11 Hillcrest 16:54.01 7
9 Sean O'Very 11 Mountain Crest 16:54.84 8
10 Ryden Crowther 11 Preston 16:55.28 9
11 Javier Del Hoyo 12 Caldwell 16:56.20
12 Dan Heikkila 12 Meridian 16:57.27 10
13 Brackon Rawlinson 11 Bear River 16:57.29 11
14 David Steele 11 Capital 16:58.85 12
15 Kaden Clay 11 Highland - P 16:58.92 13
16 Morgan Choate 12 Vallivue 17:00.66
17 Chase Cunningham 11 Kuna 17:00.66 14
18 David Bass 12 Kearns 17:04.74 15
19 Kayden Finlayson 12 Hillcrest 17:06.59 16
20 Thurain Hlaing Arcadia 17:08.65 17
21 Austin Peila 12 Skyline ID 17:08.68 18
22 Tanner Anderson 11 Bear River 17:09.71 19
23 Mike Buckley 10 Ogden 17:09.71 20
24 Haydin Herndon 10 Pocatello 17:11.09 21
25 Austin Slade 11 Stansbury 17:12.02 22
26 Carson Garner 11 Ogden 17:13.05 23
27 Daniel Perry 12 Rigby 17:14.06 24
28 Jackson Sagers 11 Davis 17:15.62 25
29 Pedro DeLeon 10 Ogden 17:15.67 26
30 Thomas Tran Arcadia 17:17.89 27
31 Taylor Goldsberry 11 Davis 17:17.97 28
32 Micheal Dallin 12 Preston 17:20.74 29
33 Tanner Anderson 9 North Central 17:22.41 30
34 Brayden Sampson 12 Madison 17:23.46 31
35 Austin Allred 12 Davis 17:24.38 32
36 Andrew Vandine 9 North Central 17:27.85 33
37 Bryan Ngo Arcadia 17:28.20 34
38 Tomy Gutierrez 11 East 17:28.20 35
39 Daniel Zarkou 12 Centennial 17:29.19 36
40 D'Artagnan Kilgore 9 Highland - P 17:30.33 37
41 Kaylen Vickers 12 Stansbury 17:30.80 38
42 Dylan Hanson 12 Gresham 17:31.28 39
43 Derek Bailey 12 Preston 17:31.58 40
44 Connor Liston 12 Judge Memorial 17:31.93 41
45 Alex Schmidt 11 Skyline ID 17:32.06 42
46 Kinsley Smith 11 Jackson 17:32.29 43
47 Remington Park 11 Highland - P 17:32.49 44
48 Dayton Wright 11 Ogden 17:32.52 45
49 Josh Wilson 12 Highland - P 17:34.13 46
51 Dylan Refaey 12 Meridian 17:34.61 48
51 Dylan Refaey 12 Meridian 16:52.36
52 Josh Hooper 11 North Central 17:34.87 49
53 Tanner Lewis 11 Mountain Crest 17:36.01 50
54 Lars Schou 12 Jackson 17:36.50 51
55 Grant Cameron 11 Jackson 17:37.07 52
56 Driztin Herndon 10 Pocatello 17:38.98 53
57 Mahmoud Moussa Arcadia 17:39.99 54
58 Jeff Herr 12 Eagle 17:40.36 55
59 Michael Rider 12 Star Valley 17:41.25 56
60 Zan Ferrin 11 Mountain Crest 17:42.42 57
61 Kirby Harris 12 Stansbury 17:42.74 58
62 Tanner Christensen 11 Bear River 17:43.23 59
63 Reuben Mulhern 11 Borah 17:43.34 60
64 Sam Haws 11 Davis 17:43.75 61
65 Stephen Berkheiser 10 Meridian 17:43.85 62
66 Mitch Allen 12 Mountain Crest 17:44.19 63
67 Phillip Baker 11 Davis 17:45.34 64
68 Bryson Taylor 10 Skyline ID 17:46.00 65
69 Jason Tsugawa Arcadia 17:46.15 66
70 Brandon Sorenson 12 Kuna 17:46.92 67
71 Harrison Hughes 12 Nampa 17:47.21 68
72 Jared Nielsen 12 Mountain Crest 17:48.56 69
73 Blake Jensen 12 Pocatello 17:49.04 70
74 Mike Price 12 Mountain Home 17:50.69 71
75 Steven Brugger 12 Madison 17:50.89 72
76 Hayden Thieme 12 Middleton 17:51.44 73
77 Bradford Craig 11 Jerome 17:52.41 74
78 Trevor Wheeler 12 Hillcrest 17:52.70 75
79 Trevan Reese 10 Rocky Mountain 17:53.14 76
80 Matt Ahrens 12 Jerome 17:53.40 77
81 Nathan Vance 10 Idaho Falls 17:53.75 78
82 Aaron Leyva 12 Elko 17:54.43 79
83 Isaac Short 10 Mountain Crest 17:55.05 80
84 Clay Watts 11 Eagle 17:55.45 81
85 Kenny Gunning 10 Middleton 17:55.57 82
86 Wayne Prescott 12 Elko 17:56.11 83
87 Austin Rogers 12 Kuna 17:56.59 84
88 Ethan Hewitt 9 Meridian 17:57.32 85
89 Aaron Emmert 10 Kuna 17:58.51 86
90 AJ Walters 12 Stansbury 17:58.54 87
91 Alexis Gonzalez 9 Wood River 17:58.79 88
92 Boone Johnson 12 Tooele 17:58.94 89
93 Taylor Bakow 11 Meridian 17:59.68 90
94 Korbin Birrell 11 Davis 18:00.23 91
95 Ryan Herr 12 Eagle 18:01.03 92
96 David Blue 11 North Central 18:01.95 93
97 Zach Davlin 10 Skyview 18:02.10 94
98 Colt Sterk 11 Eagle 18:02.26 95
99 Joe Giese 10 Rocky Mountain 18:02.56 96
100 Erik Nordquist 10 Jerome 18:02.64 97
101 Austin Fred 9 Middleton 18:02.91 98
102 Peyton McEntire-Larimer 10 Star Valley 18:03.24 99
103 Spencer Stamps 11 Bear River 18:03.79 100
104 Joseph Blackburn 11 Orem 18:03.82
105 Zack Calton 9 Ogden 18:03.83 101
106 Sam Powell 10 Borah 18:03.85 102
107 Whaley Martindale 11 Eagle 18:04.65 103
108 Bryan Grigg 11 Highland - P 18:04.92 104
109 Derek Roper 11 Idaho Falls 18:05.18 105
110 Andrew Bienapfl 11 Rocky Mountain 18:05.93 106
111 Alec Sigston 11 Rocky Mountain 18:06.42 107
112 Tyler Trotter 10 Ogden 18:06.43 108
113 Camren Chadwick 11 Bear River 18:07.01 109
114 Duke Madson 12 Madison 18:07.10 110
115 Terran Tolman 12 Jerome 18:08.32 111
116 Garrett Plant 9 Rocky Mountain 18:08.86 112
117 Jeremy Woodall-B 12 Bear River 18:09.01 113
118 Shauton Stubbs 12 Centennial 18:09.02 114
119 Trace Carson 10 Nampa 18:09.19 115
120 Justin Senecal 12 Centennial 18:09.60 116
121 Gabe Waldron 11 Star Valley 18:11.09 117
122 Jason Raymond 11 Columbia 18:11.35 118
123 Benson Israelsen 12 Mountain Crest 18:14.29 119
124 Bryce Tueller-B 11 Bear River 18:14.30 120
125 Kyle Dunn 11 Preston 18:15.18 121
126 Jacob Jonas 12 Pocatello 18:15.26 122
127 Dillon Kunz 11 Rigby 18:15.86 123
128 Trevor Thompson 11 Vallivue 18:16.82
129 Tyler Lewis 11 Idaho Falls 18:18.01 124
130 Seth Clarke 12 Rigby 18:18.23 125
131 Jeremiah Robinson 11 Ogden 18:18.44
132 Jimmy Lee 10 Borah 18:19.67 126
133 Hayden Hansen 11 Davis 18:19.69 127
134 Dillon Crockett 10 Columbia 18:21.14 128
135 Luke Jones 12 Stansbury 18:21.53 129
136 Tyler Klingler 11 Bonneville 18:22.47
137 Jerry Celestino 10 Caldwell 18:23.04
138 Trevor Wood 12 Skyline ID 18:23.12 130
139 Colin Kubik 11 North Central 18:23.31 131
140 Daniel Cottrell-B 12 Bear River 18:23.46
141 Austin Murphy 11 Meridian 18:23.89 132
142 Lane Bitner-B 11 Bear River 18:24.19
143 Morgan Benson 12 Gresham 18:24.54 133
144 Scott Greenhalgh 12 East 18:25.48 134
145 Jordan Kofoed 12 Borah 18:25.99 135
146 Taylor Croft 12 Mountain Home 18:27.30 136
147 Pablo Sanchez 12 Ogden 18:28.13
148 Micah Thatcher 10 Madison 18:28.71 137
149 Sean Campbell 10 Bonneville 18:28.86
150 Taylor Purcell 11 North Sanpete 18:29.20
151 Dustin Gilliam 11 Centennial 18:29.79 138
152 Robert Villareal 10 North Central 18:30.24 139
153 Carlos Chavez 12 Vallivue 18:30.34
154 Justin Nesbitt 10 Meridian 18:30.52
155 Adam Stratton 10 Idaho Falls 18:31.93 140
156 Riley Tidmarsh 12 Borah 18:32.03 141
157 Eric Johnsen 11 Gresham 18:33.74 142
158 Joel Johnson 12 Capital 18:34.31 143
159 Alberto Quezada 12 Capital 18:34.96 144
160 Drew Schultz 9 Capital 18:35.68 145
161 Sawyer Thomas 10 Jackson 18:36.09 146
162 Levi Watson 10 Columbia 18:36.13 147
163 Ketchum Wilt 11 Wood River 18:37.51 148
164 Colton Biedenbach 9 Twin Falls 18:37.56 149
165 Mikal Sanchez 12 Kuna 18:38.09 150
166 Zachary Empey 11 Hillcrest 18:38.12 151
167 Devin Funk 10 Borah 18:38.40 152
168 Tyler Higgins 11 Pocatello 18:39.13 153
169 Parker Jensen 10 Pocatello 18:40.08 154
170 Adam Young 10 Centennial 18:40.40 155
171 Cardston Payne 11 Eagle 18:40.48 156
172 Gage Simonson 10 Skyline ID 18:40.87 157
173 Erik Barfuss 9 Columbia 18:41.79 158
174 Kameron Reddish 11 Columbia 18:42.01 159
175 Ben Johnson 10 Bonneville 18:42.98
176 Hugh Ellsworth 12 Skyview 18:43.60 160
177 Bracken Reseigh 10 Capital 18:43.89 161
178 Morgan Dougherty 9 Lowry 18:44.49 162
179 Phillip Browning 9 Bishop Kelly 18:44.99
180 Zach Silva 11 Marist 18:45.28 163
181 Paul Perry 10 Rigby 18:45.89 164
182 Micheal Flolo 10 Wood River 18:47.28 165
183 Jackson Shaver 12 Century 18:47.30 166
184 Connor Coombs 11 Centennial 18:47.31 167
185 Austin Olcott 9 Century 18:47.41 168
186 Eli Richardson 11 Nampa 18:48.35 169
187 Menno Sennesael 11 Century 18:48.36 170
188 Zack Dubisz 10 Star Valley 18:48.39 171
189 Brandon Passey 10 Tooele 18:48.40 172
190 Aaron Hansen 12 Columbia 18:48.69 173
191 Ben McArthur 12 Star Valley 18:48.70 174
192 Tanner Cook 11 Hillcrest 18:49.49 175
193 Andrew Burgess 10 Kuna 18:49.50 176
194 Nathan Fox 12 Stansbury 18:51.49 177
195 Brandon Oram 10 Emmett 18:52.88
196 Henry Fox 10 Caldwell 18:53.58
197 Blake Orchard 12 Jerome 18:54.01 178
198 Devin Pendley 12 Elko 18:55.57 179
199 Isaac Dixon 9 Highland - P 18:56.27 180
200 Matt Burnham 10 Jerome 18:56.77 181
201 Treyson Sperry 10 Skyline ID 18:56.78 182
202 Oscar Williamson 9 Columbia 18:57.47 183
203 Kody Thomas 10 Rock Springs 18:59.86 184
204 Matt Boney 10 Jackson 18:59.90 185
205 Tommy Tolman 11 Jerome 19:01.16 186
206 Rulon Briscoe 12 Emmett 19:01.17
207 Mark Russelle 12 Twin Falls 19:02.57 187
208 Spencer Crosgrove 11 Preston 19:03.36 188
209 Hunter Meine 10 Middleton 19:03.38 189
210 Jordan Wright 10 Preston 19:06.46 190
211 Sean Wilson 9 Madison 19:06.48 191
212 Abram Beazer 11 Stansbury 19:07.58 192
213 Ben Sabat 11 Star Valley 19:07.60 193
214 Nathan Marshall 12 Idaho Falls 19:07.62 194
215 Nathan Beck 9 Nampa 19:09.25 195
216 Dillon Hughes 9 Nampa 19:09.32 196
217 Austin Hillyard 12 Hillcrest 19:09.96 197
218 Hunter Matthies 12 Jackson 19:10.76 198
219 Ethan Engberg 9 Middleton 19:12.26 199
220 Cody Peck 9 Star Valley 19:12.74 200
221 Nate Thomas 10 Wood River 19:13.94 201
222 Ammon Embleton 11 North Sanpete 19:13.96
223 Joe Slover 12 Nampa 19:16.65 202
224 Devin Franks 11 Tooele 19:17.44 203
225 Dylan Teeples 11 East 19:17.45 204
226 Caleb Brower 11 Skyline ID 19:17.94 205
227 Jacob Riggs 10 Century 19:17.96 206
228 Gavin Page 10 Century 19:18.94 207
229 Cameron Hansen 9 Rigby MS 19:19.01
230 Joey Flanders 11 Lowry 19:20.24 208
231 Donavan Maude 12 Middleton 19:20.26 209
232 Scott Mecham 12 Rigby 19:21.03 210
233 Wesley Lemmon 12 Rigby 19:21.10 211
234 CJ Armijo 12 Elko 19:21.53 212
235 Steven Hellman 10 Kuna 19:21.56 213
236 Garrett Stevens 11 Rock Springs 19:25.43 214
237 Michael Busse 12 Marist 19:26.02 215
238 Justin Oedewaldt 11 Eagle 19:29.82 216
239 Steven Kreyche 11 Mountain Home 19:29.83 217
240 Tyler Caldwell 12 Rock Springs 19:30.61 218
241 Kyler Simpkins 9 Elko 19:32.21 219
242 Maclean Killpack 11 East 19:32.71 220
243 Sean Liston 10 Judge Memorial 19:33.41 221
244 Paco Juarez 11 Judge Memorial 19:34.11 222
245 Charlie Burgert 11 Idaho Falls 19:34.61 223
246 Cody Price 9 Mountain Home 19:34.63 224
247 Ken Burton 11 Ogden 19:35.11
248 Daniel Ramirez 12 Capital 19:35.16 225
249 Scott Khuu 12 Borah 19:36.11 226
250 Reyes Brian 10 Century 19:36.91 227
251 Hunter Sandoval 10 Elko 19:40.40 228
252 Nathan Beane 12 Tooele 19:41.80 229
253 Caleb Diehl 11 Park City 19:42.59
254 Nathan Child 10 Ogden 19:42.69
255 Rahl Barela 10 Pocatello 19:43.30 230
256 James Crawford 11 Rocky Mountain 19:43.36 231
257 Taylor Cooper 9 Twin Falls 19:44.39 232
258 Sam Anderson 10 Madison 19:47.40 233
259 Juan Fernandez 11 Gresham 19:47.90 234
260 Daniel Courtright 11 Mountain Home 19:48.88 235
261 Tyler Fechtel 9 Marist 19:48.90 236
262 Tanner Hurst 12 Kearns 19:50.10 237
263 Taylor Paskett Kearns 19:50.12 238
264 Ben Black 10 Idaho Falls 19:50.20 239
265 Peter Gregory 12 Preston 19:51.17 240
266 Jared Jordan 12 Nampa 19:51.30 241
267 Elijah Rembacz 10 Rock Springs 19:58.36 242
268 Jake Gram 12 Marist 19:59.27 243
269 Cameron Bingham 9 Wood River 19:59.30 244
270 DJ Johnson 9 Mountain Home 19:59.33 245
271 Jared Berry 12 Canyon Ridge 20:00.70 246
272 Truett Hanes 9 Marist 20:01.27 247
273 Jon Bassett 9 Emmett 20:03.86
274 Cooper Mount 12 Parowan 20:05.07
275 Jake Adicoff 11 Wood River 20:05.10 248
276 Jake Wood 12 Ogden 20:05.23
277 Garrett Quinton 9 Twin Falls 20:07.55 249
278 Payton Cline 10 Mountain Home 20:07.59 250
279 Ryan Kracaw 12 Lowry 20:08.85 251
280 Alex Byars 11 Elko 20:09.85 252
281 Towns Falcon 11 Kearns 20:09.90 253
282 Sam Harwood 10 Marist 20:10.01 254
283 Jayden Weaver 11 Skyview 20:10.96 255
284 Logan Pectol 11 Tooele 20:13.14 256
285 Lee Gaskins 11 Vallivue 20:13.16
286 Nelson Lloyd 11 East 20:14.74 257
287 Dasan Boyle 10 Middleton 20:14.80 258
288 William Blake 10 Gresham 20:16.01 259
289 Jacob Davlin 12 Skyview 20:16.02 260
290 Jake Mathewson 9 Ogden 20:17.74
291 Kendall Hall 11 Canyon Ridge 20:17.80 261
292 Kyle Knutsen 11 Judge Memorial 20:20.24 262
293 Ben Medley 12 Tooele 20:20.25 263
294 Darian Leviett 9 Kearns 20:20.30 264
295 Jacob Lyman 12 Tooele 20:21.33 265
296 Eric Pribyl 11 Rock Springs 20:21.50 266
297 Jake Packham 11 Canyon Ridge 20:26.22 267
298 Justin Lee 10 North Sanpete 20:26.81
299 Connor Hayes 9 Wood River 20:29.61 268
300 Sawyer Varvel 11 Bonneville 20:32.41
301 Tyler Lookingbill 11 Twin Falls 20:37.60 269
302 Jeremy Stark 10 Twin Falls 20:38.60 270
303 Dakota Cobler 10 East 20:43.40 271
304 Brad Tinney 12 Skyview 20:52.58 272
305 Brady Riley 11 Lowry 20:54.58 273
306 Garrett Lott 11 Canyon Ridge 21:14.94 274
307 Michael Lein 10 Judge Memorial 21:27.33 275
308 Justis Sisneros 11 Judge Memorial 21:37.30 276
309 Austin Trickel 10 Gresham 21:41.60 277
310 Austin Schultz 11 Lowry 22:07.46 278
311 Scott Warner 10 Canyon Ridge 22:15.24 279
312 Landon Winegar 9 Emmett 22:24.63
313 Kyle Blackie 9 Rock Springs 22:28.50 280
314 Jonas Benoit 11 Gresham 22:29.50 281
315 Kody Yates 11 Rock Springs 23:30.00 282
316 Drew Hurd 11 Canyon Ridge 25:42.90 283
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arcadia 84 2 4 17 27 34 54 66
Total Time: 1:25:16.75
Average: 17:03.35
2 Ogden 119 5 20 23 26 45 101 108
Total Time: 1:25:58.12
Average: 17:11.63
3 Davis 210 25 28 32 61 64 91 127
Total Time: 1:27:27.06
Average: 17:29.42
4 Highland - P 244 13 37 44 46 104 180
Total Time: 1:27:40.79
Average: 17:32.16
5 Mountain Crest 247 8 50 57 63 69 80 119
Total Time: 1:27:46.02
Average: 17:33.21
6 Hillcrest 252 3 7 16 75 151 175 197
Total Time: 1:27:11.31
Average: 17:26.27
7 Meridian 295 10 48 62 85 90 132
Total Time: 1:28:12.73
Average: 17:38.55
8 Bear River 298 11 19 59 100 109 113 120
Total Time: 1:28:01.03
Average: 17:36.21
9 Jackson 298 6 43 51 52 146 185 198
Total Time: 1:28:09.66
Average: 17:37.94
10 Stansbury 334 22 38 58 87 129 177 192
Total Time: 1:28:45.63
Average: 17:45.13
11 North Central 336 30 33 49 93 131 139
Total Time: 1:28:50.39
Average: 17:46.08
12 Preston 387 9 29 40 121 188 190 240
Total Time: 1:29:06.14
Average: 17:49.23
13 Kuna 401 14 67 84 86 150 176 213
Total Time: 1:29:20.77
Average: 17:52.16
14 Skyline ID 412 18 42 65 130 157 182 205
Total Time: 1:29:30.73
Average: 17:54.15
15 Pocatello 419 21 53 70 122 153 154 230
Total Time: 1:29:33.50
Average: 17:54.70
16 Eagle 426 55 81 92 95 103 156 216
Total Time: 1:29:43.75
Average: 17:56.75
17 Rocky Mountain 497 76 96 106 107 112 231
Total Time: 1:30:16.91
Average: 18:03.39
18 Jerome 537 74 77 97 111 178 181 186
Total Time: 1:30:50.78
Average: 18:10.16
19 Madison 541 31 72 110 137 191 233
Total Time: 1:30:56.64
Average: 18:11.33
20 Centennial 559 36 114 116 138 155 167
Total Time: 1:30:58.00
Average: 18:11.60
21 Borah 564 60 102 126 135 141 152 226
Total Time: 1:31:04.88
Average: 18:12.98
22 Capital 605 12 143 144 145 161 225
Total Time: 1:31:27.69
Average: 18:17.54
23 Star Valley 617 56 99 117 171 174 193 200
Total Time: 1:31:32.67
Average: 18:18.54
24 Middleton 641 73 82 98 189 199 209 258
Total Time: 1:32:05.56
Average: 18:25.12
25 Idaho Falls 641 78 105 124 140 194 223 239
Total Time: 1:31:56.49
Average: 18:23.30
26 Rigby 646 24 123 125 164 210 211
Total Time: 1:31:55.07
Average: 18:23.02
27 Columbia 710 118 128 147 158 159 173 183
Total Time: 1:32:32.42
Average: 18:30.49
28 Nampa 743 68 115 169 195 196 202 241
Total Time: 1:33:03.32
Average: 18:36.67
29 Judge Memorial 747 1 41 221 222 262 275 276
Total Time: 1:33:34.38
Average: 18:42.88
30 Elko 772 79 83 179 212 219 228 252
Total Time: 1:33:39.85
Average: 18:43.97
31 Gresham 807 39 133 142 234 259 277 281
Total Time: 1:34:33.47
Average: 18:54.70
32 Wood River 846 88 148 165 201 244 248 268
Total Time: 1:34:36.82
Average: 18:55.37
33 East 850 35 134 204 220 257 271
Total Time: 1:34:58.58
Average: 18:59.72
34 Mountain Home 883 71 136 217 224 235 245 250
Total Time: 1:35:11.33
Average: 19:02.27
35 Century 917 166 168 170 206 207 227
Total Time: 1:34:59.97
Average: 19:00.00
36 Tooele 949 89 172 203 229 256 263 265
Total Time: 1:35:59.72
Average: 19:11.95
37 Kearns 1007 15 237 238 253 264
Total Time: 1:37:15.16
Average: 19:27.04
38 Skyview 1041 94 160 255 260 272
Total Time: 1:38:05.26
Average: 19:37.06
39 Twin Falls 1086 149 187 232 249 269 270
Total Time: 1:38:09.67
Average: 19:37.94
40 Marist 1104 163 215 236 243 247 254
Total Time: 1:38:00.74
Average: 19:36.15
41 Rock Springs 1124 184 214 218 242 266 280 282
Total Time: 1:38:15.76
Average: 19:39.16
42 Lowry 1172 162 208 251 273 278
Total Time: 1:41:15.62
Average: 20:15.13
43 Canyon Ridge 1327 246 261 267 274 279 283
Total Time: 1:44:14.90
Average: 20:50.98
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC D1 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tori Parkinson 11 Mountain Crest 19:09.46 1
2 Mary Jo Wright 12 Elko 19:26.34 2
3 Miranda O'Very 9 Mountain Crest 19:28.03 3
4 Hailey Ricks 11 Star Valley 19:36.49 4
5 Katie Nicholls 12 Centennial 19:43.08 5
6 Sierra Manzer 9 Kuna 19:47.37 6
7 Rachel Sullivan 12 Centennial 19:55.98 7
8 Megan Dupree 9 Eagle 19:58.00 8
9 Brittney Nethercott 12 Star Valley 20:07.81 9
10 Callie Evans 12 Hillcrest 20:13.09 10
11 Brooke Nethercott 12 Star Valley 20:25.19 11
12 Savana Schilling 11 Capital 20:29.15 12
13 Dana Snell 11 Rocky Mountain 20:32.76 13
14 Brookayla Nelson 10 Mountain Crest 20:33.68 14
15 Sara Powell 10 Hillcrest 20:35.86 15
16 Sierra Lawrence 11 Ogden 20:36.15 16
17 Alyssa Faulks 12 Vallivue 20:36.35
18 Julia Taylor 11 Capital 20:38.29 17
19 Casey Carpenter 11 Idaho Falls 20:43.35 18
20 Lila Klopfenstein 11 Meridian 20:45.25 19
21 Sandy Morton 11 Eagle 20:48.00 20
22 Shelbie Dorsa 10 Elko 20:49.01 21
23 Tenaly Smith 12 Vallivue 20:49.90
24 Alyssa Brann 10 Twin Falls 20:52.10 22
25 Hannah Allred 9 Ogden 20:52.23 23
26 Monica Anderson 11 Marist 20:52.42
27 Karli Lundquist 12 Rigby 20:54.80
28 Payton Schiff 11 Judge Memorial 20:56.28 24
29 Sierra Haslam 11 Davis 20:56.79 25
30 Kaila Balch 10 Park City 20:57.17 26
31 Kiana Moon 10 Mountain Crest 20:58.04 27
32 Emily Hollander 10 Marist 20:59.15
33 Cambria Roedel 10 Hillcrest 20:59.30 28
34 Deborah Belnap 10 Ogden 20:59.47 29
35 Christiana Rose 11 Elko 20:59.68 30
36 Brooke Rawlins 11 Eagle 21:00.59 31
37 Sadie Hutchinson 11 Davis 21:01.80 32
38 Kayla Green 10 Jerome 21:02.07 33
39 Catherine Cloetta 12 Jackson 21:05.60
40 Kenzie Weir 10 Davis 21:05.75 34
41 Mackenzie Carruthers 11 Borah 21:07.44 35
42 Caitlin Elgan 10 Preston 21:11.23 36
43 Kendra Novak 12 Judge Memorial 21:13.33 37
44 Paige Dilmore 10 Rocky Mountain 21:15.04 38
45 Ruth Fritz 12 Centennial 21:18.42 39
46 Shannon Viehweg 10 Eagle 21:18.71 40
47 Kiley Green 12 Juan Diego Catholic 21:19.62 41
48 Rebecca Albrechtsen 12 Davis 21:24.53 42
49 Hannah Malone 10 Box Elder 21:25.11 43
50 Whitney Groll 11 Preston 21:26.44 44
51 Emily Stickney 12 Centennial 21:26.60 45
52 Selina Ramsey 11 Rock Springs 21:27.29 46
53 Josey Hedquist 9 Davis 21:28.50 47
54 Carley Strong 11 Eagle 21:29.61 48
55 Keesha Janis 12 Mountain Home 21:31.76 49
56 Liz Cook 11 Mountain Crest 21:32.51 50
57 Cortney Labrum 12 Mountain Crest 21:37.60 51
58 Sydney Lammers 10 Pocatello 21:39.02
59 Hannah Albrechtsen 10 Davis 21:39.51 52
60 Rebekah Killpack 10 Mountain Crest 21:40.29 53
61 Haley McDonald 11 Gresham 21:41.54 54
62 Shanna Carter 11 Box Elder 21:41.84 55
63 Hailey Gomez 11 Twin Falls 21:43.51 56
64 Jessica Horrocks 11 Centennial 21:46.91 57
65 Savannah Combe 11 Meridian 21:48.34 58
66 Jasmine Nesbitt 11 Jerome 21:52.77 59
67 Sarah Richins 12 Mountain Home 21:52.85 60
68 Sydney Taylor 9 Capital 21:55.71 61
69 Kylie Osguthorpe 10 Ogden 21:57.17 62
70 Maranda Garrett 9 Ogden 21:57.83 63
71 Amanda Wisenor 12 Kuna 21:57.87 64
72 Hannah Hunsaker 10 Park City 21:58.84 65
73 Courtney Peterson 11 Ogden 22:02.31 66
74 Emily Pace 10 Provo 22:03.81 67
75 Kathryn Perry 12 Hillcrest 22:04.00 68
76 Anysja Manzer 10 Kuna 22:04.58 69
77 Laken Cates 12 Highland - P 22:05.40 70
78 Mackenzie Peters 10 Eagle 22:05.78 71
79 Morgan Daily 10 Judge Memorial 22:06.06 72
80 Sarah Walsh 12 Meridian 22:07.05 73
81 Megan Lyons 10 Highland - P 22:08.79 74
82 Emily Coleman 11 Centennial 22:09.49 75
83 Nicole Daun 12 Borah 22:09.79 76
84 Sierra Kross 11 Borah 22:09.91 77
85 Charlee Young 11 Box Elder 22:11.56 78
86 Theresa Konecni 11 Capital 22:11.61 79
87 Lydia Trotter 9 Ogden 22:11.97 80
88 Kaylee Bateman 10 Hillcrest 22:12.33 81
89 Brooke Gutzwiller 12 Davis 22:12.89 82
90 Kylee Hale 11 Skyview 22:13.89 83
91 Maddie Cisceneros 10 Judge Memorial 22:14.15 84
92 Madie Cook 9 Kuna 22:14.19 85
93 Chloe Krishnek 9 Capital 22:14.52 86
94 Lindsey Rayborn 10 Century 22:15.62 87
95 Emily Gehlken 11 Capital 22:16.58 88
96 Annalee Hendrickson 9 Box Elder 22:16.62 89
97 Lauren McMurray 12 Centennial 22:16.63 90
98 Amanda Hill 11 Provo 22:17.10 91
99 Kylee Wakley 11 Preston 22:17.49 92
100 Kailie Quinn 10 Judge Memorial 22:18.72 93
101 Hannah Kropf 11 Rocky Mountain 22:19.30 94
102 Kayla Carpenter 11 Elko 22:19.84 95
103 Kinzie McClintick 12 Lowry 22:20.95
104 Abigail Beazer 12 Stansbury 22:21.22 96
105 Corrine Smith 12 Wood River 22:21.86 97
106 Krista Story 10 Coeur D'Alene 22:22.67
107 Kiersten Jonas 11 Kearns 22:22.75 98
108 Julia Black 10 Provo 22:22.75 99
109 Cate Carabine 10 Ogden 22:22.79
110 Kacee Cameron 12 Mountain Home 22:23.51 100
111 Katie Mower 10 Rocky Mountain 22:24.75 101
112 Sarah Crofts 9 Hillcrest 22:25.04 102
113 Mckenzie Womack 11 Preston 22:25.83 103
114 Rebecca Holland 12 Rocky Mountain 22:26.09 104
115 Paige Brock 10 Rocky Mountain 22:26.38 105
116 Audry Algerio 9 Elko 22:27.30 106
117 Sarah Orr 9 Park City 22:27.46 107
118 Tiffani Hollingsworth 10 Skyline ID 22:27.81 108
119 McKenzie Merritt 10 Park City 22:28.10 109
120 Kayla Lee 11 Canyon Ridge 22:28.70 110
121 Alyssa Stetler 12 Elko 22:31.55 111
122 Arisha Karren 10 Mountain Home 22:33.36 112
123 Rhea Gillespie 12 Skyview 22:33.69 113
124 Cassia Catterall 9 Rock Springs 22:34.85 114
125 Madison Wilson 10 Skyview 22:35.14 115
126 Hannah Demler 9 Star Valley 22:36.42 116
127 Elaina Gillespie 11 Skyview 22:36.52 117
128 Marianne Galbraith 10 Jackson 22:37.44
129 Shelby Henrick 12 Mountain Home 22:38.71 118
130 Dallyce Wheatley 10 Pocatello 22:40.08
131 Aliesha Keller 9 Ogden 22:40.19
132 Kendra Brown 11 Bonneville 22:40.63 119
133 Abby McGarry 10 Skyline ID 22:40.75 120
134 Katy Hopkins 10 Century 22:41.66 121
135 Krista Dace 10 Idaho Falls 22:42.33 122
136 Emily Stafford 11 Skyview 22:43.12 123
137 Chelsea Stevens 11 Twin Falls 22:43.18 124
138 Christie Seedall 11 Bonneville 22:44.40 125
139 Elizabeth Caldwell 12 Juan Diego Catholic 22:44.64 126
140 Alicia Nunziato 10 Gresham 22:44.78 127
141 Jacey Erickson 11 Century 22:45.52 128
142 Bronwyn Douglas 12 Stansbury 22:47.55 129
143 Paige Francks 12 North Sanpete 22:48.88
144 Morgan Seastrand 9 Borah 22:51.60 130
145 Adrianna Reyna 10 Kuna 22:53.92 131
146 Evie Friedbaum 11 Provo 22:58.74 132
147 Jessica Woodford 10 Star Valley 22:59.36 133
148 Katelyn Fischer 11 Twin Falls 22:59.80 134
149 Juliet Black 10 Eagle 23:02.48 135
150 Mikayla Grigg 12 Meridian 23:04.60 136
151 Haley Tryon 12 Elko 23:05.04 137
152 Rebecca Seideman 12 Kuna 23:05.96 138
153 Juarez Karla 12 Juan Diego Catholic 23:06.32 139
154 Sarah Haley 11 Kuna 23:06.95 140
155 Raegan Anderton 11 Highland - P 23:07.10 141
156 Luna Wasson 11 Jackson 23:07.33
157 Mccall Jacobson 12 Madison 23:08.51 142
158 Becca Lords 11 Stansbury 23:09.40 143
159 Jade Atkinson 12 Wood River 23:10.57 144
160 Madeline Powell 12 Box Elder 23:11.25 145
161 Amber Phipps 11 Vallivue 23:12.62
162 Elle Black 11 Provo 23:13.97 146
163 Brenna Eagan 9 Park City 23:14.25 147
164 Stephanie Bachman 11 Highland - P 23:17.15 148
165 Abilee Manner 9 Madison 23:18.07 149
166 Kalia Slover 9 Nampa 23:22.67 150
167 Aerial Groene 11 Mountain Home 23:22.99 151
168 Natasha Godfrey 11 Ogden 23:23.99
169 Cara Clayton 12 Madison 23:24.39 152
170 Kylie Sutherland 12 Skyview 23:25.63 153
171 Tori Groll 10 Preston 23:26.89 154
172 Emily Grandstaff 11 Century 23:27.44 155
173 Hailee Hollingsworth 12 Highland - P 23:27.79 156
174 Molly Nesbitt 11 Meridian 23:29.58 157
175 Dakota Bateman 10 Star Valley 23:29.61 158
176 Brittany Thornock 11 Bonneville 23:31.42 159
177 Shannon Walsh 11 Marist 23:31.54
178 Hannah Allen 11 Idaho Falls 23:32.21 160
179 Hannah Biedenbach 12 Twin Falls 23:32.87 161
180 Melania Pena 9 Kearns 23:33.77 162
181 Troy Baugh 12 Box Elder 23:34.11 163
182 Juliann Busby 12 Madison 23:35.03 164
183 Briana Granados 10 Nampa 23:35.19 165
184 Mary Shaures 10 Rock Springs 23:36.63 166
185 Hannah Hoxer 10 Ogden 23:39.22
186 Adria Tilby 10 Rocky Mountain 23:40.43 167
187 Chelsea Nay 12 Provo 23:41.88 168
188 Dania Rodriguez 12 Kearns 23:42.01 169
189 Kayla Palmer 10 Preston 23:42.05 170
190 Rachel Brown 10 Meridian 23:42.29 171
191 Liz Barrows 12 Judge Memorial 23:44.59 172
192 Courtney Smith 9 Star Valley 23:45.05 173
193 Morgan Harrison 12 Preston 23:48.00 174
194 Lizzie Hegstrom 12 Twin Falls 23:54.35 175
195 Kelsey Robinson 11 Skyline ID 23:55.57 176
196 Shelby Holmquist 12 Kearns 23:56.07 177
197 Leslie Boston-Hyde 11 Skyline ID 23:57.14 178
198 Molly Bohrer 11 Marist 23:57.29
199 Courtney May 12 Juan Diego Catholic 23:59.29 179
200 Marney Tripp 10 Canyon Ridge 23:59.83 180
201 Madeliene Cassel 12 Juan Diego Catholic 24:00.90 181
202 Stephanie Bishop 12 Gresham 24:01.65 182
203 Katie Mallard 11 Bonneville 24:02.68 183
204 Hannah Wells 12 Jackson 24:02.92
205 Andraea Shelley 12 North Sanpete 24:03.05
206 Whitney Hodgson 9 Box Elder 24:03.31 184
207 Heilish Gordan 9 Rock Springs 24:05.13 185
208 Megan Coleman 10 Canyon Ridge 24:11.38 186
209 Dedra Willson 11 Nampa 24:12.93 187
210 Jordan Mogensen 11 Jerome 24:15.86 188
211 Sierra Lindhorst 12 Gresham 24:17.80 189
212 Lucia Pacheco 12 Jerome 24:18.26 190
213 Eliza Madsen 10 Madison 24:18.60 191
214 Aja Miller 12 Borah 24:20.65 192
215 Kayli Oram 12 Emmett 24:23.29 193
216 Blayre Thiel 12 Bonneville 24:24.19 194
217 Kaity Clements 12 Skyview 24:25.12 195
218 Janel Passey 10 Wood River 24:28.43 196
219 Bethany Galbraith 11 Madison 24:32.29 197
220 Brittney Anderson 10 Borah 24:36.87 198
221 Madison Cook 10 Jerome 24:40.80 199
222 Danelle Pearson 12 Stansbury 24:41.52 200
223 Savannah Hoopii 10 Nampa 24:43.37 201
224 Taylor DeBoard 10 Twin Falls 24:47.40 202
225 Megan Tyson 12 Century 24:47.80 203
226 Mary Stewart 11 Idaho Falls 24:48.50 204
227 Julie Pace 10 Idaho Falls 24:50.43 205
228 Madelene Caldwell 10 Juan Diego Catholic 24:51.13 206
229 Amee Storer 9 Bonneville 24:51.63 207
230 Cierra Waters 9 Emmett 24:51.97 208
231 Shalonda Reed 10 Mountain Home 24:52.60 209
232 Morriah Gifford 12 Gresham 24:53.36 210
233 Amber Harmon 12 Idaho Falls 24:53.97 211
234 Dani Bell 10 Nampa 24:55.14 212
235 Eva Mercado 11 Lowry 24:56.50
236 Ellie Burton 10 Park City 24:57.53 213
237 Tali Gomez 12 Stansbury 24:57.53 214
238 Jessie Wright 12 North Sanpete 25:05.33
239 Grace Gorham 9 Wood River 25:14.05 215
240 Dani McLaughlin 12 Wood River 25:14.08 216
241 Kaitlyn Landis 11 Wood River 25:19.77 217
242 Nikki Robertson 11 Rock Springs 25:24.08 218
243 Megan Phelps 10 Pocatello 25:27.60
244 Shanda Rowley 10 Emmett 25:32.56 219
245 Hanna Kristensen 12 Gresham 25:34.04 220
246 Libby Allnatt 10 Juan Diego Catholic 25:34.84 221
247 Sarah Gibbs 11 Judge Memorial 25:35.65 222
248 Elizabeth Mendoza 11 Jerome 25:37.82 223
249 Baily Jones 12 Skyline ID 25:38.19 224
250 Anna Mitchell 11 Skyline ID 25:40.77 225
251 Maren Haroldsen 9 Bonneville 25:42.01 226
252 Riata Kull 11 Lowry 25:42.74
253 Aleena Quenzer 9 Emmett 25:43.29 227
254 Chantel Allen 12 Kearns 25:44.69 228
255 Amy Loret 10 Skyline ID 25:48.62 229
256 Madeline Nichols 10 Tooele 25:52.54
257 Sofia Broadbent 10 Borah 26:09.60 230
258 Hailey Alley 10 Century 26:14.20 231
259 Brooke Lawrence 11 Wood River 26:28.11 232
260 Caitlyn Joslin 10 Canyon Ridge 26:30.38 233
261 Jobie Bloxham Pocatello 26:57.22
262 Haley Butterfield 10 Rock Springs 27:10.23 234
263 Faith Homer 10 Nampa 27:25.08 235
264 Hayley Niehaus 12 Jerome 27:29.07 236
265 Xena Motes 9 Ogden 27:31.07
266 Alicia Lockwood 12 Kearns 27:34.87 237
267 Madison Parks 10 Emmett 28:03.52 238
268 Lacey Walker 12 Emmett 28:21.44 239
269 Brenna Lakey 10 Nampa 29:05.74 240
270 Amanda Miller 12 Canyon Ridge 29:26.89 241
271 Kailee Gustafson Kearns 30:06.61 242
272 Kialey Patten 11 Tooele 30:08.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Crest 95 1 3 14 27 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:41:41.72
Average: 20:20.35
2 Eagle 147 8 20 31 40 48 71 135
Total Time: 1:44:34.91
Average: 20:54.99
3 Centennial 153 5 7 39 45 57 75 90
Total Time: 1:44:10.99
Average: 20:50.20
4 Davis 180 25 32 34 42 47 52 82
Total Time: 1:45:57.37
Average: 21:11.48
5 Ogden 193 16 23 29 62 63 66 80
Total Time: 1:46:22.85
Average: 21:16.57
6 Hillcrest 202 10 15 28 68 81 102
Total Time: 1:46:04.58
Average: 21:12.92
7 Elko 254 2 21 30 95 106 111 137
Total Time: 1:46:02.17
Average: 21:12.44
8 Capital 255 12 17 61 79 86 88
Total Time: 1:47:29.28
Average: 21:29.86
9 Star Valley 273 4 9 11 116 133 158 173
Total Time: 1:45:45.27
Average: 21:09.06
10 Judge Memorial 310 24 37 72 84 93 172 222
Total Time: 1:48:48.54
Average: 21:45.71
11 Rocky Mountain 350 13 38 94 101 104 105 167
Total Time: 1:48:57.94
Average: 21:47.59
12 Kuna 355 6 64 69 85 131 138 140
Total Time: 1:48:57.93
Average: 21:47.59
13 Box Elder 410 43 55 78 89 145 163 184
Total Time: 1:50:46.38
Average: 22:09.28
14 Preston 429 36 44 92 103 154 170 174
Total Time: 1:50:47.88
Average: 22:09.58
15 Mountain Home 439 49 60 100 112 118 151 209
Total Time: 1:51:00.19
Average: 22:12.04
16 Meridian 443 19 58 73 136 157 171
Total Time: 1:51:14.82
Average: 22:14.97
17 Park City 454 26 65 107 109 147 213
Total Time: 1:51:05.82
Average: 22:13.17
18 Twin Falls 497 22 56 124 134 161 175 202
Total Time: 1:51:51.46
Average: 22:22.30
19 Borah 510 35 76 77 130 192 198 230
Total Time: 1:52:39.39
Average: 22:31.88
20 Provo 535 67 91 99 132 146 168
Total Time: 1:52:56.37
Average: 22:35.28
21 Skyview 551 83 113 115 117 123 153 195
Total Time: 1:52:42.36
Average: 22:32.48
22 Highland - P 589 70 74 141 148 156
Total Time: 1:54:06.23
Average: 22:49.25
23 Juan Diego Catholic 666 41 126 139 179 181 206 221
Total Time: 1:55:10.77
Average: 23:02.16
24 Jerome 669 33 59 188 190 199 223 236
Total Time: 1:56:09.76
Average: 23:13.96
25 Century 694 87 121 128 155 203 231
Total Time: 1:55:58.04
Average: 23:11.61
26 Idaho Falls 709 18 122 160 204 205 211
Total Time: 1:56:36.82
Average: 23:19.37
27 Rock Springs 729 46 114 166 185 218 234
Total Time: 1:57:07.98
Average: 23:25.60
28 Gresham 762 54 127 182 189 210 220
Total Time: 1:57:39.13
Average: 23:31.83
29 Bonneville 780 119 125 159 183 194 207 226
Total Time: 1:57:23.32
Average: 23:28.67
30 Stansbury 782 96 129 143 200 214
Total Time: 1:57:57.22
Average: 23:35.45
31 Madison 798 142 149 152 164 191 197
Total Time: 1:57:44.60
Average: 23:32.92
32 Skyline ID 806 108 120 176 178 224 225 229
Total Time: 1:58:39.46
Average: 23:43.90
33 Kearns 834 98 162 169 177 228 237 242
Total Time: 1:59:19.29
Average: 23:51.86
34 Wood River 868 97 144 196 215 216 217 232
Total Time: 2:00:28.99
Average: 24:05.80
35 Nampa 915 150 165 187 201 212 235 240
Total Time: 2:00:49.30
Average: 24:09.86
36 Canyon Ridge 950 110 180 186 233 241
Total Time: 2:06:37.18
Average: 25:19.44
37 Emmett 1085 193 208 219 227 238 239
Total Time: 2:08:34.63
Average: 25:42.93
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC D2 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyler Jaszkowiak 12 Challis 16:40.35 1
2 Nic Maszk 11 Baker 16:56.53 2
3 Caleb Moosman 11 Teton 16:58.71 3
4 Ryan Maag 12 Nyssa 17:02.53 4
5 Quentin Jensen 10 Nyssa 17:04.77 5
6 Tyler Olsen 12 West Side 17:06.53 6
7 Wesley Kelly 12 Kimberly 17:10.79 7
8 Billy Godfrey 9 Salmon 17:22.56 8
9 Luke Kennard Timpview 17:26.11 9
10 Nathaniel Wilcox 11 Timpview 17:27.41 10
11 Brandon Garner 12 Sugar-Salem 17:27.79 11
12 Nathnan Crane 11 Bear Lake 17:28.64 12
13 Cody Lind 11 Challis 17:33.41 13
14 Cameron Bischoff 12 Teton 17:34.02 14
15 Colt Kunz 12 Teton 17:34.48 15
16 Brian Bagley 10 Teton 17:36.24 16
17 Andy Gilbert 12 Rowland Hall 17:36.60 17
18 Andrew Jackson 11 Salmon 17:41.95 18
19 Andrew Feldhausen 10 Salmon 17:42.32 19
20 Kenneth Sipp 10 Union 17:42.47 20
21 Cody Moore 12 Soda Springs 17:43.07 21
22 Ryan Richardson 10 Timberlake 17:43.23 22
23 Dustin Green 10 Challis 17:46.64 23
24 Coby Young 12 Soda Springs 17:47.11 24
25 Micah Brazil 12 Union 17:47.90 25
26 Johnny Gilbert 12 Rowland Hall 17:55.08 26
27 Michael O'Reilly 12 Union 17:56.32 27
28 Eliseo Garcia 9 Gooding 17:58.89 28
29 Derek Ripplinger 12 Teton 17:59.97 29
30 Bryson Stevens 12 Grantsville 18:03.21 30
31 Parker Cook 11 Timpview 18:06.70 31
32 Taylor Leavitt 12 Melba 18:07.35 32
33 Caleb Vanhoozer 12 Buhl 18:09.36 33
34 Ethan Black 9 Union 18:12.58 34
35 Taylor Galbraith 11 Sugar-Salem 18:13.43 35
36 Cameron Moore 12 Teton 18:15.67 36
37 Sam St.Mars 10 Timberlake 18:18.49 37
38 Elias Morgan 10 Timpview 18:19.26 38
39 Jared Medrano 9 Payette 18:21.34 39
40 Gabe Housh 10 Liberty Charter MS 18:21.44 40
41 Jacob Dalton 10 Dietrich 18:22.72
42 Nathan Wiggins 11 Weiser 18:24.11 41
43 Drake Hungate 11 Greenleaf Friends 18:24.20 42
44 JB Bermudez-Koch 11 Greenleaf Friends 18:25.21 43
45 Austin Schmitzer 12 Soda Springs 18:25.38 44
46 Keegan Taylor 11 Sugar-Salem 18:30.22 45
47 Bryan Leon 12 Melba 18:34.03 46
48 Derek Thompson 9 Kimberly 18:36.16 47
49 Gabe Fisher 10 Victory Charter MS 18:37.66
50 Sam Loveless 12 Buhl 18:39.72 48
51 Beau Beesley 11 Nampa Christian 18:41.06 49
52 Nick Wells 12 Teton 18:43.24 50
53 Preston Sheen 11 West Jefferson 18:44.05
54 Riley Sheehy 10 Union 18:45.72 51
55 Logan Loomis 12 Weiser 18:48.81 52
56 Luke Brogan 10 Bear Lake 18:49.55 53
57 Grant Moore 12 Nampa Christian 18:49.81 54
58 Aaron Larson 10 Timpview 18:50.61 55
59 Nick Russell 12 Nampa Christian 18:52.74 56
60 Ryan Westermann 10 Rowland Hall 18:55.33 57
61 Greg Barlow 11 Nyssa 18:57.52 58
62 Logan Hutchison 12 Buhl 18:57.67 59
63 J.D. Bailey 12 Soda Springs 19:02.44 60
64 Landen Kelly 12 Greenleaf Friends 19:03.96 61
65 Cole Hungate 9 Greenleaf Friends 19:04.05 62
66 Hunter Goodenough 10 Soda Springs 19:04.43 63
67 Kagen Jacobsen 12 Buhl 19:05.42 64
68 Cameron Arnzen 11 New Plymouth 19:06.02 65
69 Sam Antosh 11 Nampa Christian 19:07.54 66
70 McKay McKinnon 10 Firth 19:11.26 67
71 Spencer Esplin 11 Firth 19:11.51 68
72 Dylan Brewer 9 Salmon 19:12.48 69
73 Nate Pool 12 Greenleaf Friends 19:12.93 70
74 Garth Cline 12 New Plymouth 19:13.09 71
75 Josh Kelly 12 Greenleaf Friends 19:13.97 72
76 Jacob Bottles 12 Cole Valley 19:14.59 73
77 Ephraim Tripp 10 Grantsville 19:15.63 74
78 Clint Thomas 12 McCall-Donnelly 19:16.71 75
79 Davey Knowlton 11 Camas County 19:17.65
80 Jace Laub 12 Parma 19:18.21 76
81 Travis Woodfield 10 Timpview 19:20.64 77
82 Jonathan Palmer 11 Weiser 19:21.08 78
83 Chase Bolinder 11 Firth 19:21.98 79
84 Carlton Baird 9 West Side 19:22.59 80
85 Jeff Schroeter 11 Gooding 19:24.02 81
86 Sawyer Rotell 12 Payette 19:24.34 82
87 Cody Lane 12 Camas County 19:26.81
88 Tyler Hammond 12 Bear Lake 19:27.92 83
89 Austin Anderson 10 Timberlake 19:28.29 84
90 Aaron Whittier 12 Salmon 19:29.24 85
91 Ubaldo Arana 10 Weiser 19:30.11 86
92 Josh Waldram 10 Timberlake 19:30.46 87
93 Brenden Harden 12 Gooding 19:31.95 88
94 Ryan Linford 10 Liberty Charter MS 19:32.83 89
95 Domini Camptell 12 Soda Springs 19:33.68 90
96 Mitch Sandefur 12 Baker 19:34.73 91
97 Jordan Cress 10 Kimberly 19:34.89 92
98 Spencer St.Mars 11 Timberlake 19:37.86 93
99 Josh Bowman 9 Soda Springs 19:38.52 94
100 Joseph Bolin 12 Payette 19:39.61 95
101 Chaz Hartley 11 Weiser 19:40.93 96
102 Daniel Colton 10 Union 19:41.22 97
103 Zach Hatch 9 West Side 19:41.65 98
104 Christian Smith 10 Timpview 19:41.71 99
105 Danny Haynie 11 Grantsville 19:42.12 100
106 Devin Miller 12 Sugar-Salem 19:42.64 101
107 Weston Larson 10 Wasatch Academy 19:43.99
108 Collin Howard 10 Wasatch Academy 19:46.74
109 Lachlan Murphy 10 Rowland Hall 19:47.14 102
110 Eli Oftedal 9 Rowland Hall 19:47.90 103
111 Ammon Baird 12 West Side 19:49.08 104
112 Colin Arave 10 Grantsville 19:49.83 105
113 Andrew Hayes 10 Parma 19:49.91 106
114 Ben Alseth 12 Idaho City 19:52.83
115 Jeff Borner 10 McCall-Donnelly 19:53.30 107
116 Connor Yates 11 Baker 19:53.32 108
117 Connor James 11 Cole Valley 19:54.06 109
118 Preston Terry 12 Kimberly 19:54.34 110
119 Carter Flora 11 Gooding 19:54.52 111
120 Kade Martin 10 Kimberly 19:54.68 112
121 Kyler Beck 11 Parma 19:56.52 113
122 Angel Pascacio 12 Nyssa 19:56.55 114
123 Keegan Lawler 10 Timberlake 19:57.33 115
124 Jakob Dransfield 12 Bear Lake 20:00.53 116
125 Tanner Redick 10 Challis 20:00.77 117
126 Jacob Lowrance 12 Umatilla 20:01.19 118
127 Logan Porter 11 Dietrich 20:05.02
128 Kyle Loveless 11 Buhl 20:05.18 119
129 Bo Brogan 11 New Plymouth 20:05.46 120
130 Christian Fontaine 12 Gooding 20:08.63 121
131 Philipp Schmitz 12 Weiser 20:09.51 122
132 Wes Butler 11 Firth 20:09.89 123
133 Brock Green 12 Parma 20:10.52 124
134 Thad Lampson 10 Rowland Hall 20:10.53 125
135 Nathan Liou 11 Rowland Hall 20:11.43 126
136 Brayden Perkins 11 Gooding 20:12.72 127
137 Derik Jardine 12 Cole Valley 20:13.20 128
138 Josh Jardine 10 Cole Valley 20:14.06 129
139 Chantz Lund 9 Kimberly 20:15.40 130
140 Sean Halterman 11 Parowan 20:16.82
141 Stuart Winsor 12 Payette 20:20.35 131
142 Luis Hernandez 9 Sugar-Salem 20:20.48 132
143 Ryan Rodriguez 12 Umatilla 20:22.45 133
144 Jace Keller 12 West Side 20:26.71 134
145 Kirk Rohrbacher 12 Parma 20:26.79 135
146 Cole Trusnovec 10 Challis 20:29.10 136
147 Reed Jeppe 10 Nampa Christian 20:30.25 137
148 Joquin Alvarez 11 Melba 20:30.59 138
149 Mark Woodland 11 Gooding 20:30.70 139
150 Jarrett Matheson 11 Firth 20:32.82 140
151 Zack Wyllie 10 Union 20:33.77 141
152 Jonathon Riches 10 Grantsville 20:34.27 142
153 Davis Everton 10 Liberty Charter MS 20:34.28 143
154 Brandon Park 10 Firth 20:34.99 144
155 Kolby Hunter 11 Weiser 20:41.64 145
156 Justin Condie 10 Parma 20:43.54 146
157 Jack Verbance 10 New Plymouth 20:46.33 147
158 Israel Gastelom 11 Umatilla 20:49.54 148
159 Kalin Lister 10 Liberty Charter MS 20:52.48 149
160 Oscar Delgado 9 Nyssa 20:52.53 150
161 Talon Peterson 10 Firth 20:52.58 151
162 Austin Greenleaf 10 Cole Valley 20:58.04 152
163 Andrew Simon 12 Camas County 21:02.86
164 Korban Lehman 12 Grantsville 21:03.09 153
165 Ben Stoker 10 Victory Charter MS 21:04.14
166 Jordan Brown Umatilla 21:04.67 154
167 Nick Clawsen 9 West Side 21:05.89 155
168 Parker McCoy 10 Cole Valley 21:09.07 156
169 Benjamin Hengst 10 Cole Valley 21:09.09 157
170 Logan Crevelt 10 McCall-Donnelly 21:12.79 158
171 Alex Campbell 12 Victory Charter MS 21:14.18
172 Tyler Gassin 11 Baker 21:15.96 159
173 Jake Holloway 12 Nampa Christian 21:17.26 160
174 Evan Krohn 10 Baker 21:26.47 161
175 Jacob Baxter 11 Baker 21:26.95 162
176 Jeremy Ashenbrenner 10 Timberlake 21:29.82 163
177 Garrett Brogan 10 Bear Lake 21:31.79 164
178 Ryan Loveless 11 Buhl 21:34.21 165
179 Dakota Martin 12 Victory Charter MS 21:35.84
180 Kristopher Yost 11 Nyssa 21:35.85 166
181 Wilson Redd 12 Sugar-Salem 21:36.48 167
182 Carlos Hernandez 9 Sugar-Salem 21:44.71 168
183 Casey Jensen 10 West Side 21:46.03 169
184 Christian Fowler 12 Liberty Charter MS 21:49.21 170
185 Tanner Buuck 10 Nampa Christian 21:50.99 171
186 Austin Fisher 12 Bear Lake 21:53.69 172
187 Logan Wilcox 9 Nyssa 22:03.60 173
188 Rashaan Tomchak 10 Leadore 22:08.62
189 Gerrit Egnew 12 McCall-Donnelly 22:21.12 174
190 Daniel McFarlane 11 Idaho City 22:24.21
191 Micah Grammon 11 Baker 22:24.43 175
192 Justin Gulleff 12 New Plymouth 22:26.10 176
193 Matthew Vint 10 Salmon 22:27.78 177
194 Will Wilson 12 McCall-Donnelly 22:31.02 178
195 Ben Lake 12 Bear Lake 22:42.02 179
196 Clay Nielsen 10 Parma 22:48.27 180
197 Christian Mendoza 11 Umatilla 23:05.87 181
198 Sammy Bey 9 Wasatch Academy 23:09.69
199 Keenan Walgren 10 McCall-Donnelly 23:10.45 182
200 Dallas Keele 12 Valley 23:12.06
201 Isaac Simon 9 Camas County 23:29.45
202 Blade Wilkinson 10 McCall-Donnelly 23:50.04 183
203 Luke Woodruff 9 Melba 24:02.25 184
204 Jake Henggeler 11 New Plymouth 24:02.37 185
205 Braxton Stocking 9 Sugar-Salem 24:02.50
206 Bron Neibaur 12 Sugar-Salem 24:02.55
207 Benjamin Jenson 11 Leadore 24:09.11
208 John Sumsion 12 Wasatch Academy 24:16.27
209 Jeff Stedjee 11 Payette 24:21.33 186
210 Jake Rameriz 9 Payette 25:02.50 187
211 Justin Shaw 9 Challis 25:39.98 188
212 Issac Dunn 9 Sugar-Salem 25:41.16
213 Edgar Magana 10 Umatilla 26:15.19 189
214 Reilly Cowger 10 Melba 26:50.62 190
215 Caden Sipe 9 Umatilla 27:37.37 191
216 Dave Felty 11 Payette 28:01.12 192
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Teton 77 3 14 15 16 29 36 50
Total Time: 1:27:43.42
Average: 17:32.69
2 Timpview 143 9 10 31 38 55 77 99
Total Time: 1:30:10.09
Average: 18:02.02
3 Union 157 20 25 27 34 51 97 141
Total Time: 1:30:24.99
Average: 18:05.00
4 Salmon 199 8 18 19 69 85 177
Total Time: 1:31:28.55
Average: 18:17.71
5 Soda Springs 212 21 24 44 60 63 90 94
Total Time: 1:32:02.43
Average: 18:24.49
6 Greenleaf Friends 278 42 43 61 62 70 72
Total Time: 1:34:10.35
Average: 18:50.07
7 Challis 290 1 13 23 117 136 188
Total Time: 1:32:30.27
Average: 18:30.06
8 Rowland Hall-St. Marks 305 17 26 57 102 103 125 126
Total Time: 1:34:02.05
Average: 18:48.41
9 Timberlake 323 22 37 84 87 93 115 163
Total Time: 1:34:38.33
Average: 18:55.67
10 Buhl 323 33 48 59 64 119 165
Total Time: 1:34:57.35
Average: 18:59.47
11 Sugar-Salem 324 11 35 45 101 132 167 168
Total Time: 1:34:14.56
Average: 18:50.92
12 Nyssa 331 4 5 58 114 150 166 173
Total Time: 1:33:53.90
Average: 18:46.78
13 Weiser 353 41 52 78 86 96 122 145
Total Time: 1:35:45.04
Average: 19:09.01
14 Nampa Christian 362 49 54 56 66 137 160 171
Total Time: 1:36:01.40
Average: 19:12.28
15 Kimberly 368 7 47 92 110 112 130
Total Time: 1:35:10.86
Average: 19:02.18
16 West Side 422 6 80 98 104 134 155 169
Total Time: 1:36:26.56
Average: 19:17.32
17 Bear Lake 428 12 53 83 116 164 172 179
Total Time: 1:37:18.43
Average: 19:27.69
18 Gooding 429 28 81 88 111 121 127 139
Total Time: 1:36:58.01
Average: 19:23.61
19 Grantsville 451 30 74 100 105 142 153
Total Time: 1:37:25.06
Average: 19:29.02
20 Firth 477 67 68 79 123 140 144 151
Total Time: 1:38:27.46
Average: 19:41.50
21 Baker 521 2 91 108 159 161 162 175
Total Time: 1:39:07.01
Average: 19:49.41
22 Payette 533 39 82 95 131 186 187 192
Total Time: 1:42:06.97
Average: 20:25.40
23 Parma 554 76 106 113 124 135 146 180
Total Time: 1:39:41.95
Average: 19:56.39
24 New Plymouth 579 65 71 120 147 176 185
Total Time: 1:41:37.00
Average: 20:19.40
25 Melba 590 32 46 138 184 190
Total Time: 1:48:04.84
Average: 21:36.97
26 Cole Valley Christian 591 73 109 128 129 152 156 157
Total Time: 1:40:33.95
Average: 20:06.79
27 Liberty Charter MS 591 40 89 143 149 170
Total Time: 1:41:10.24
Average: 20:14.05
28 McCall-Donnelly 692 75 107 158 174 178 182 183
Total Time: 1:45:14.94
Average: 21:02.99
29 Umatilla 734 118 133 148 154 181 189 191
Total Time: 1:45:23.72
Average: 21:04.75
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC D2 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marquita Palmer 12 Weiser 19:36.59
2 Cierra Simmons 11 Soda Springs 19:50.94 1
3 Rachel Youren 10 Gooding 19:52.16 2
4 Katie Nielson 12 Dugway 19:54.78
5 Ashly George 11 Timberlake 20:02.26 3
6 Katelyn Hill 10 Sugar-Salem 20:05.83 4
7 Carly Hansen 11 Butte County 20:07.42
8 Natalie Herring 9 Timberlake 20:22.38 5
9 Daisy Tuwei 12 Wasatch Academy 20:26.17
10 Korbin Traughber 11 Butte County 20:34.32
11 Olivia Redd 10 Sugar-Salem 20:38.21 6
12 Kelsey Yamauchi 10 Soda Springs 20:42.34 7
13 McKenzie Gardner 10 Firth 20:46.62 8
14 McKenzie Evans 10 Union 20:47.81 9
15 Hannah Farnes 10 Soda Springs 20:50.71 10
16 Ellie Dalton 12 Dietrich 20:52.95
17 Camille Jolley 12 Firth 20:53.76 11
18 Ashley Bullers 11 Gooding 20:54.82 12
19 Sydney Blair 11 West Side 20:55.54 13
20 Alexis Moser 11 Sugar-Salem 21:08.42 14
21 Rachel Ward 11 Timberlake 21:10.90 15
22 Emily Sundquist 10 Rowland Hall 21:15.94 16
23 Hailey Alexander 11 New Plymouth 21:18.10 17
24 Jamie Nielsen 10 Soda Springs 21:30.29 18
25 Anndee Neuman 10 Soda Springs 21:30.30 19
26 Brooke Nowlan 12 Timberlake 21:30.35 20
27 Bethany Larson 10 Sugar-Salem 21:33.96 21
28 Emilee Severe 10 West Jefferson 21:36.73 22
29 Carlie Olson 12 Soda Springs 21:38.46 23
30 Kellyn Maves 12 Rowland Hall 21:43.38 24
31 Hailey Call 10 Soda Springs 21:43.54 25
32 Cassidy Howarth 10 Teton 21:44.99 26
33 Rachel Schiess 10 Firth 21:45.57 27
34 Krystal DeLeon 10 Nampa Christian 21:45.86 28
35 Lauren Rasich 9 Rowland Hall 21:46.87 29
36 Esther Kessler 10 New Plymouth 21:47.18 30
37 Sydney Maves 11 Rowland Hall 21:50.80 31
38 Dominique Vanderwilt 12 Timberlake 21:52.82 32
39 Shantaya Schwab 10 Bear Lake 22:01.82 33
40 Ruth Lewinski 12 McCall-Donnelly 22:04.46 34
41 Eliza Glauser Skyline UT 22:05.00 35
42 Jenna MacPherson 12 Deary 22:05.11
43 Kristin Johns 9 Kimberly 22:09.97 36
44 Shelby Gregg 11 Skyline UT 22:11.15 37
45 Elisabeth Winters 11 Skyline UT 22:16.85 38
46 Karina Contreras 10 Nyssa 22:22.67 39
47 Hailey Stevens 10 Grantsville 22:27.82 40
48 Alyson Bieker 9 Nyssa 22:30.85 41
49 Cassandra Killion 12 Nampa Christian 22:34.53 42
50 Jenna Jeffs 10 Firth 22:40.54 43
51 Allie Hartley 11 Nyssa 22:42.47 44
52 Melanie Elzinga 11 Challis 22:43.86
53 Mianna Galbraith 10 Sugar-Salem 22:44.66 45
54 Carol ann Wright 11 Skyline UT 22:46.90 46
55 Lindsay Richardson 10 Timberlake 22:48.43 47
56 Kara Soucek 12 McCall-Donnelly 22:52.99 48
57 Isabella Wilson 9 Teton 22:53.07 49
58 Kylie Becker 12 Gooding 22:54.17 50
59 Reid Silverman 12 Rowland Hall 22:58.22 51
60 Claire Hamblin 10 Liberty Charter MS 22:59.50 52
61 Stormy Bullard 9 Union 23:00.19 53
62 Sophie Turok 9 Rowland Hall 23:00.66 54
63 Christine Smith 11 New Plymouth 23:05.42 55
64 Katelyn Cunning 10 Bear River 23:09.66 56
65 Hannah Brazil 10 Union 23:10.04 57
66 Abbie Thornley 12 Bear River 23:10.53 58
67 Keri Beck 12 Nyssa 23:11.34 59
68 Jordan Hill 12 Teton 23:11.86 60
69 Amanda Martin 10 Kimberly 23:12.74 61
70 Ashley Munger 12 Firth 23:13.23 62
71 Dakota Leslie 9 Firth 23:17.19 63
72 Kathryn Hepler 12 Union 23:21.02 64
73 Rachel Miner 11 Skyline UT 23:22.08 65
74 McKelle Leavitt 9 Melba 23:23.40 66
75 Allie Beckett 10 Grantsville 23:25.43 67
76 Alyssa Richardson 10 Bear River 23:31.07 68
77 Sydney Engelhardt 9 Bishop Kelly 23:31.51
78 Kristen Rust 10 Grantsville 23:33.20 69
79 Kristi DeJong 12 Kimberly 23:34.49 70
80 Kayla Sanders 11 West Jefferson 23:37.79 71
81 Katie Trapett 10 Melba 23:40.37 72
82 Alissa Weatherford 12 Nampa Christian 23:44.20 73
83 Page Horton 10 Skyline UT 23:48.23 74
84 Nikol Yonemura Skyline UT 23:49.50 75
85 Katriel O'Reilly 10 Union 23:49.78 76
86 Maddie Peterson 11 Skyline UT 23:52.05
87 Kyla Sheehy 10 Columbia 23:53.14
88 Amanda Hughes 12 Kimberly 23:55.52 77
89 Carli Shaul 11 Nampa Christian 23:57.43 78
90 Jeni Townsend 10 Skyline UT 23:58.65
91 Tian Haar 10 Teton 24:02.73 79
92 Kate Kinghorn 10 Sugar-Salem 24:07.14 80
93 Jolene Svedin 12 Melba 24:10.03 81
94 Chloe Tucker 12 Nampa Christian 24:13.09 82
95 Rylee Olsen 10 Bear River 24:14.90 83
96 Ta'lee Rose 9 Sugar-Salem 24:18.35 84
97 Fabiola Sanchez 10 Nyssa 24:19.39 85
98 Caitlin Stevens 12 Bear Lake 24:21.35 86
99 Natasha Bartholomew 11 West Side 24:21.99 87
100 Audrey Butler 9 Firth 24:28.44 88
101 Alexandra Griffiths 10 Union 24:28.56 89
102 Abragail Chase 10 Timberlake 24:36.94 90
103 Kathryn Lundgren 9 Buhl 24:38.07
104 Serena Weeks 11 Challis 24:39.94
105 Amy Wheeler 10 Victory Charter MS 24:43.35
106 Kelsey Wilcox 11 Nyssa 24:49.55 91
107 Kirsten Winterton Skyline UT 24:52.46
108 Kaisha Smuin 11 West Jefferson 24:53.09 92
109 Muranda Schafer-Cranston 11 Umatilla 24:55.47 93
110 Berenice Chavez 9 Umatilla 24:55.51 94
111 Kacee Ramirez 11 Payette 25:00.27
112 Whitley Ernst 10 Grantsville 25:00.56 95
113 Jillian Asay 12 Liberty Charter MS 25:05.00 96
114 Abby Knight 11 New Plymouth 25:11.82 97
115 Kaila Nebeker 12 Skyline UT 25:14.78
116 Amanda Farr 10 Grantsville 25:15.23 98
117 Brooklyn Schultz 11 Bear River 25:15.99 99
118 Brooke Moser 6 Sugar-Salem 25:30.07
119 Kelli Hansen 12 Kimberly 25:33.75 100
120 Julianne Hunter 10 Challis 25:41.02
121 Emily Howe 12 New Plymouth 25:41.14 101
122 Becca Lysinger 11 New Plymouth 25:42.95 102
123 Katie Bates 10 Teton 25:49.46 103
124 Jessica Anstee 10 Skyline UT 25:52.89
125 Bailey Beus 11 Melba 25:56.87 104
126 Kelsey Wade 11 Teton 26:01.11 105
127 Lacey Wayment 12 Kimberly 26:05.11 106
128 Stephani Boud Skyline UT 26:08.16
129 Rachel Bolin 10 Payette 26:11.70
130 Liz Bellamy 11 Gooding 26:29.08 107
131 Noelle Abe 9 Melba 26:35.52 108
132 Abi Hill 9 Rowland Hall 26:38.11 109
133 Bryanna Willis 10 Sugar-Salem 26:42.48
134 Hunter Howell 12 McCall-Donnelly 26:50.37 110
135 Jessie Rumbaugh 12 West Jefferson 26:54.00 111
136 Amy Prindle 10 Umatilla 26:56.24 112
137 Katy Owen 12 West Side 27:00.81 113
138 Jessica Huttash 12 Melba 27:07.78 114
139 Amber Mecham 10 West Jefferson 27:11.24 115
140 Hannah Waite 11 West Side 27:15.03 116
141 Sarah Bake 11 Parma 27:15.86 117
142 Jessica McKim 12 Baker 27:18.04 118
143 Kaylee Phipps 11 Bear River 27:19.99 119
144 Chrissy Richards 9 Parma 27:23.90 120
145 Rachel Bryant 12 Liberty Charter MS 27:27.84 121
146 Jade Hamblin 12 Liberty Charter MS 27:31.64 122
147 Alix Jernberg 12 West Jefferson 27:37.87 123
148 Jackie Phillips 10 Liberty Charter MS 27:40.57 124
149 Paige Timothy 10 Bear Lake 27:42.59 125
150 Annika Lundgren 9 Buhl 27:42.95
151 Weslee Wells 9 Bear Lake 27:44.99 126
152 Janeth Lopez 12 Gooding 27:48.10 127
153 Anali Rubio 11 Umatilla 27:55.90 128
154 Giada Locatelli 12 West Side 27:56.84 129
155 Jessica Hammond 10 Bear Lake 28:05.22 130
156 Amanda Richards 11 Gooding 28:36.95 131
157 Gabriela Tafoya 12 West Jefferson 28:40.78 132
158 Kearis Jensen 10 Bear Lake 28:43.06 133
159 Madeline Owen 11 Baker 28:47.40 134
160 Hazel Hansen 12 Baker 28:50.07 135
161 Katie Sandefur 9 Baker 28:55.16 136
162 Jenelle Schilling 10 Parma 28:58.16 137
163 Naomi Porter 9 McCall-Donnelly 28:59.48 138
164 Prescilla Perches 11 Umatilla 29:28.90 139
165 Mikayla Holliday 11 West Side 29:35.00 140
166 Emily Daines 11 Bear Lake 29:56.35 141
167 Morgan Nebeker 9 Buhl 30:03.71
168 Wendy Haro 10 Umatilla 30:06.40 142
169 Emilie Teien 11 Parma 30:27.04 143
170 Ashley Longoria 11 Umatilla 30:33.52 144
171 Emily James 11 Gooding 30:34.66 145
172 Meghan Thompson 10 McCall-Donnelly 30:43.96 146
173 Kendra Kerby 11 Weiser 31:14.12
174 Robyn Evans 12 Bear River 31:17.22 147
175 Meriam Shafik 12 Payette 31:46.36
176 Sammi Stone 11 Baker 31:51.43 148
177 Miranda McBroom 12 Baker 32:16.92 149
178 Skyler Thompson 12 Parma 32:30.14 150
179 Ann-Marleen Schweer 12 Weiser 32:54.08
180 Hansen Polensky 10 Parma 32:54.51 151
181 Kelsie Birney 11 Parma 32:55.27 152
182 Tonya Tymofeyenko 12 Payette 33:40.35
183 Kayla Spencer 12 Buhl 36:40.11
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Soda Springs 55 1 7 10 18 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:44:24.58
Average: 20:52.92
2 Timberlake 75 3 5 15 20 32 47 90
Total Time: 1:44:58.71
Average: 20:59.75
3 Sugar-Salem 90 4 6 14 21 45 80 84
Total Time: 1:46:11.08
Average: 21:14.22
4 Rowland Hall-St. Marks 151 16 24 29 31 51 54 109
Total Time: 1:49:35.21
Average: 21:55.05
5 Firth 151 8 11 27 43 62 63 88
Total Time: 1:49:19.72
Average: 21:51.95
6 Skyline UT 221 35 37 38 46 65 74 75
Total Time: 1:52:41.98
Average: 22:32.40
7 Union 259 9 53 57 64 76 89
Total Time: 1:54:08.84
Average: 22:49.77
8 Nyssa 268 39 41 44 59 85 91
Total Time: 1:55:06.72
Average: 23:01.35
9 Gooding 298 2 12 50 107 127 131 145
Total Time: 1:57:58.33
Average: 23:35.67
10 New Plymouth 300 17 30 55 97 101 102
Total Time: 1:57:03.66
Average: 23:24.74
11 Nampa Christian 303 28 42 73 78 82
Total Time: 1:56:15.11
Average: 23:15.03
12 Teton 317 26 49 60 79 103 105
Total Time: 1:57:42.11
Average: 23:32.43
13 Kimberly 344 36 61 70 77 100 106
Total Time: 1:58:26.47
Average: 23:41.30
14 Bear River 364 56 58 68 83 99 119 147
Total Time: 1:59:22.15
Average: 23:52.43
15 Grantsville 369 40 67 69 95 98
Total Time: 1:59:42.24
Average: 23:56.45
16 West Jefferson 411 22 71 92 111 115 123 132
Total Time: 2:04:12.85
Average: 24:50.57
17 Melba 431 66 72 81 104 108 114
Total Time: 2:03:46.19
Average: 24:45.24
18 West Side 458 13 87 113 116 129 140
Total Time: 2:07:30.21
Average: 25:30.05
19 McCall-Donnelly 476 34 48 110 138 146
Total Time: 2:11:31.26
Average: 26:18.26
20 Bear Lake 500 33 86 125 126 130 133 141
Total Time: 2:09:55.97
Average: 25:59.20
21 Liberty Charter MS 515 52 96 121 122 124
Total Time: 2:10:44.55
Average: 26:08.91
22 Umatilla 566 93 94 112 128 139 142 144
Total Time: 2:14:12.02
Average: 26:50.41
23 Parma 667 117 120 137 143 150 151 152
Total Time: 2:26:35.10
Average: 29:19.02
24 Baker 671 118 134 135 136 148 149
Total Time: 2:25:42.10
Average: 29:08.42
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV sec2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nate Widmer 11 Timpanogos 17:54.24 1
2 Joseph Blackburn 11 Orem 18:09.07 2
3 Ephriam Sharp 11 Preston 18:09.22 3
4 Hayden Pugmire 12 Orem 18:13.02 4
5 Chad Best 10 Timpanogos 18:21.46 5
6 John Buffington 9 Timberline 18:22.16 6
7 Josh Shepherd 11 Timpanogos 18:23.27 7
8 Kline Tate 11 Timpanogos 18:23.49 8
9 Daniel Seamons 12 Preston 18:23.67 9
10 David Buckley 12 Orem 18:24.64 10
11 Chase Jackman 10 Timpanogos 18:25.64 11
12 Thomas Knight 10 Teton 18:25.74 12
13 Gabriel Wilson 11 Teton 18:28.25 13
14 Parker Gordon 11 Rocky Mountain 18:37.45 14
15 Spencer Mace 12 Timpanogos 18:41.13 15
16 Chris Twede 10 Skyline ID 18:42.13 16
17 Cooper Saffell 12 Orem 18:45.61 17
18 Mitchell Nielson 9 Pocatello 18:46.64 18
19 Kendon Harrison 10 Preston 18:46.81 19
20 Kaleb Madsen 11 Timpanogos 18:48.13 20
21 Andrew Booth Fr Boise State 18:49.04
22 Josh Boyden 10 Skyline UT 18:50.41 21
23 Taylor Mower 11 Rocky Mountain 18:50.95 22
24 Jeremy Rees 11 Timpanogos 18:54.24
25 andrew li 10 Skyline UT 18:54.81 23
26 Sean Evans 11 Skyline UT 18:55.42 24
27 Shay Jonart Skyline UT 19:00.66 25
28 Carl Brieidenbach 11 Timberline 19:01.34 26
29 Wyatt Christensen 11 Teton 19:06.82 27
30 Taylor Benson 10 Timpanogos 19:13.36
31 Hunter Movius 9 Timberline 19:13.73 28
32 Forrest Johnson 12 Stansbury 19:15.06 29
33 Andrew Hendrickson 11 Timberline 19:20.14 30
34 Cory Jeffs 12 Orem 19:20.82 31
35 Ben Cheney 12 Timpanogos 19:22.11
36 Anthony Ramsay 11 Nampa 19:22.14 32
37 Daymen Goodwin 10 Timpview 19:23.44 33
38 Justin Higgins 9 Skyview 19:23.89 34
39 Jacob Maughan 11 Stansbury 19:30.61 35
40 Dallin McAllister 11 Rocky Mountain 19:31.41 36
41 Taylor Graves 10 Stansbury 19:31.66 37
42 Erik Mckell 9 Orem 19:34.44 38
43 Taylor Paskett 10 Rocky Mountain 19:35.11 39
44 Koy Moore 9 Timpanogos 19:37.01
45 Elio Radovitch 10 Teton 19:38.20 40
46 Tyler Hyslop 9 Skyview 19:39.51 41
47 David Farley 12 Stansbury 19:40.52 42
48 David Johnson 10 Orem 19:45.89 43
49 Brayden Allsop 9 Timpanogos 19:47.57
50 Jack Robison 11 Orem 19:47.93
51 Bobby Dayley 10 Timpanogos 19:53.51
52 Joseph Bowers 11 The Ambrose School 19:53.98 44
53 Jacob Schultz 12 Teton 19:55.29 45
54 Jared Keller 9 Skyview 19:57.64 46
55 Joe Rowberry 10 Timpview 19:58.75 47
56 Landon Barnes 12 Stansbury 19:59.96 48
57 McKaden Beck 9 Pocatello 20:01.15 49
58 Cole Smith 11 Rocky Mountain 20:07.09 50
59 Tony Echeveria 12 Orem 20:07.22
60 Christian Fuller 9 Preston 20:08.30 51
61 Andreas Morales 12 Wood River 20:08.58 52
62 Josh Neyman 10 Timpview 20:11.22 53
63 Ciro Gaona 9 Nampa 20:13.75 54
64 Andre Aguinaga 11 Pocatello 20:14.63 55
65 Winston Farley 11 Timpanogos 20:20.22
66 Ashton Plumber 11 Timpanogos 20:21.70
67 Alex Ramsay 9 Nampa 20:22.57 56
68 Cade Major 12 The Ambrose School 20:26.71 57
69 Trevor Jones 10 Stansbury 20:26.87 58
70 Tyler Blue 11 Vallivue 20:27.58 59
71 Braedon Churchill 10 Timberline 20:29.68 60
72 Caden Cole 11 Skyline ID 20:31.34 61
73 John Baumchen 12 Vallivue 20:31.98 62
74 Joe Billings 11 Timpview 20:32.66 63
75 Carter Banks 10 Timberline 20:33.39 64
76 Michael Duckworth 10 Timpview 20:38.28 65
77 Jaqson Belnap 12 Preston 20:38.61 66
78 CJ Christiansen 10 Skyline ID 20:44.25 67
79 Doug Giesbrecht 10 Pocatello 20:44.61 68
80 Jake Thompson 9 Star Valley 20:45.17 69
81 Nathan Peterson 11 Skyline UT 20:45.82 70
82 KJ Vanderwerff 10 Orem 20:47.30
83 Jeff Wight 11 Preston 20:47.31 71
84 Tyson Womack 10 Preston 20:47.42 72
85 Steven Torgesen 11 Soda Springs 20:49.73 73
86 Logan Young 10 Soda Springs 20:50.85 74
87 Eric Bagley 12 Teton 20:51.15 75
88 Craig Larsen 9 Orem 20:51.79
89 Connor Lainhart 10 Skyline ID 20:53.05 76
90 Andrew Williams 11 Stansbury 20:53.84 77
91 Mark Lanham 10 Timpanogos 20:55.43
92 Carson McKay 10 Timberline 20:57.72 78
93 Kaden Larsen 10 Preston 20:57.83
94 Charlie Newbill 11 Rocky Mountain 20:59.36 79
95 Jacob Gomez 11 Nampa 20:59.54 80
96 Carson Schwope 10 Pocatello 21:00.57 81
97 Andrew Schirer 11 Rocky Mountain 21:01.49 82
98 Andres Correa 10 Nampa 21:02.77 83
99 Trenton Allen 12 Provo 21:04.61
100 Nathan Hess 10 Orem 21:05.62
101 Logan King 10 The Ambrose School 21:05.77 84
102 Cody Whitmore 11 Star Valley 21:06.69 85
103 Owen Koldewyn 10 Star Valley 21:09.04 86
104 Jared Faux 9 Timpview 21:10.20 87
105 Tanner Bangerter 10 Timpview 21:15.08 88
106 Morgan Crawley 12 Rocky Mountain 21:15.44
107 Brad Hollingworth Skyline UT 21:18.54 89
108 Spencer Nielsen 11 Tooele 21:18.61 90
109 Dalin Wendt 11 Skyline ID 21:19.33 91
110 Anthony Toronto 11 Timberline 21:20.60
111 Sade Thompson 11 North Sanpete 21:22.34
112 Chance Parker 9 Soda Springs 21:22.55 92
113 Weston Liimakka 10 The Ambrose School 21:22.93 93
114 John Young 10 Stansbury 21:24.27
115 Riley Hodgson 11 Teton 21:24.70 94
116 Russell Karns 9 Orem 21:25.38
117 Jacob Arasim 11 Nampa 21:25.95 95
118 Clay Jonas 9 Pocatello 21:27.35 96
119 Jared Swensen 9 Timpview 21:29.83
120 Hunter Wixom 12 Skyline UT 21:31.33 97
121 Thomas Jayo 9 Twin Falls 21:31.69 98
122 Matt DeAngelo 10 Stansbury 21:35.31
123 Caden Arnold 11 Tooele 21:35.36 99
124 Jon Rees 10 Timpanogos 21:38.75
125 Alan Borschel 10 Skyline ID 21:39.78 100
126 Ian Frandsen 10 Timpview 21:40.84
127 Josh Bingham 9 Parma 21:41.03 101
128 Cole Ishihara 11 Timberline 21:41.75
129 Willie Moore 11 Twin Falls 21:44.31 102
130 Mikel Perales 10 Nampa 21:45.65 103
131 Andrew Wilson 11 Provo 21:46.28
132 Nathan Beane 12 Tooele 21:47.57 104
133 D'Kota Milburn 11 Weiser 21:50.08 105
134 Weston Unice 11 Timpanogos 21:50.63
135 Phillip NG 11 Provo 21:50.89
136 Jeff Reeves Orem 21:53.36
137 Cody Fouts 12 Union 21:53.53 106
138 Ed Ringger 9 Timpview 21:54.34
139 Tyler Baxter 11 Union 21:55.90 107
140 Logan Wyatt 11 Timpanogos 21:56.92
141 Beau Poulsen 10 Soda Springs 21:57.54 108
142 Levi Gunderson 10 Nampa 22:03.17
143 Jimmy Holcomb 11 Wood River 22:03.99 109
144 Colter Colby 11 Weiser 22:04.64 110
145 Cameron Spaulding 12 Timberline 22:05.55
146 Hector Barraza 11 Vallivue 22:05.85 111
147 Alex Lanza 10 Timberline 22:07.83
148 Anthony Cavazos 9 Weiser 22:10.30 112
149 Daniel Mathis 10 Pocatello 22:11.67 113
150 Cory Andrews 10 Union 22:11.71 114
151 Ray Elison 12 Preston 22:15.05
152 Austin Mohler 10 Stansbury 22:16.43
153 Ryan Saunders 11 Stansbury 22:16.45
154 Aaron Jensen 12 Stansbury 22:17.11
155 Jayden Weaver 11 Skyview 22:19.51 115
156 Turner Jensen 11 Weiser 22:20.49 116
157 Manuel Munoz 11 Weiser 22:21.92 117
158 Daylon Lewis 10 Rocky Mountain 22:22.71
159 Joseph Kozlowski 10 Rocky Mountain 22:23.85
160 Britton Bunn 11 Vallivue 22:24.43 118
161 Andrew Bright 11 Nampa 22:26.07
162 Isacc Bradford Skyline UT 22:26.60
163 Jackson Yenor 10 The Ambrose School 22:28.00 119
164 Tom Gagne Skyline UT 22:28.72
165 Cade Mayo 11 Timberline 22:28.94
166 Coulton Hirschi 10 Star Valley 22:29.93 120
167 Bryson Taylor 10 Skyline ID 22:36.19 121
168 Mikhail Bowerman 11 Vallivue 22:37.07 122
169 Malachy Lawless 10 Timberline 22:41.19
170 Ty Allen 10 Soda Springs 22:41.28 123
171 Austin Baker 9 Timpanogos 22:41.75
172 Nicolay Lucas 12 Timberline 22:41.81
173 Ethan Harrison 12 Stansbury 22:43.91
174 Adam Berlin 11 Timberline 22:44.29
175 Benji Cardon 9 Timpview 22:46.27
176 Jesse Donohue 10 Skyview 22:46.99 124
177 Tyler Ward 12 Vallivue 22:50.38 125
178 Nick Todorov Skyline UT 22:52.36
179 Spencer Ward 10 Skyline UT 22:53.39
180 Tanner Montague 11 Parma 22:55.15 126
181 Logan Maag 9 Nyssa 22:55.34 127
182 Jesse Harvey 10 Parma 22:56.00 128
183 Chase Hainsworth 10 Rocky Mountain 22:56.28
184 Anthony Graham 12 New Plymouth 22:59.33 129
185 Brock Gee Skyline UT 22:59.89
186 Jason Slover 12 Nampa 23:01.61
187 Anders Curtis 11 Teton 23:01.80
188 Bridger Wheeler 10 Skyline ID 23:02.58
189 Matthew Zubair 11 Rowland Hall 23:03.57
190 Jacob Miskin 11 Teton 23:03.97
191 A.J. Crooks 9 Nampa Christian 23:04.20 130
192 Danny Pardera 11 Timpanogos 23:04.86
193 Jordan Leisure 12 Centennial 23:08.63
194 Jacob Young Skyline UT 23:09.97
195 Hunter Myers 12 Skyline UT 23:12.13
196 Tanner Barton 10 Stansbury 23:14.26
197 Hayden Knudsen 12 Timpanogos 23:15.57
198 Michael Ballantyne 12 Vallivue 23:16.14 131
199 Kaden Strate 10 North Sanpete 23:17.63
200 Jared Burton 9 Star Valley 23:18.45 132
201 Brian Campbell 9 Star Valley 23:19.39 133
202 Drake Brennan 11 Vallivue 23:21.54
203 Chris Reed 10 Skyline ID 23:21.98
204 Justin Beck 10 Nampa 23:22.69
205 Davin Liimikaa 12 The Ambrose School 23:23.31 134
206 Sam Read 12 Nampa Christian 23:23.43 135
207 Chase Gartner 9 Twin Falls 23:24.78 136
208 Jordan Castle 12 Skyline ID 23:29.29
209 Zac Cooper 12 Stansbury 23:30.37
210 Kadin Allred 9 Star Valley 23:32.72 137
211 Gabe Jardine Pocatello 23:38.00
212 Uriah King 12 Teton 23:38.99
213 Andrew Bates 10 Nyssa 23:43.18 138
214 Bronson Johnson 10 New Plymouth 23:43.64 139
215 Tristan Hinkley 9 Weiser 23:46.94 140
216 Mitch Rider 9 Star Valley 23:47.41
217 Colby Sterner 12 Nampa 23:48.29
218 Logan Filbert 9 The Ambrose School 23:48.72 141
219 Chris Beltran 10 Weiser 23:49.86 142
220 Lionel Perez 11 Weiser 23:50.95
221 Clancy Johnston 10 New Plymouth 23:51.38 143
222 Dawes Christensen 10 Preston 23:52.07
223 Michael Lysy 10 Rocky Mountain 23:54.48
224 Matt Miller 11 Timberline 23:57.71
225 Dalton Bowman 11 Nampa Christian 24:01.46 144
226 Brayden Irish 10 Parma 24:03.40 145
227 Alex Caskey 12 Timpanogos 24:03.71
228 Nash Hartdegen 9 Wood River 24:09.93 146
229 Matt Burnstein 11 Rowland Hall 24:14.04
230 Micheal Dodds 9 Twin Falls 24:14.38 147
231 Brandon Pilling 9 Twin Falls 24:16.51 148
232 Ben Knapp 9 New Plymouth 24:19.65 149
233 Jarin Leavitt 12 Skyline ID 24:24.77
234 Tristan Banks 10 Timberline 24:26.63
235 Josh Williams 11 Timberline 24:29.18
236 Stephen Harris 10 Vallivue 24:30.00
237 Javier Hernandez 12 Nyssa 24:32.76 150
238 David Armond 10 Timpview 24:33.57
239 Timothy McDonald 12 Union 24:35.89 151
240 Lukas Hiner 12 Weiser 24:38.22
241 Adam Quintana 11 Nampa 24:47.17
242 Nathan Beck 12 North Sanpete 24:47.50
243 Troy Nielsen 9 Parma 24:47.92 152
244 Tanner Mugrage 11 Union 24:48.05 153
245 Quinten Elguezabal 11 Nyssa 24:49.74 154
246 Zachary Howell 11 Parma 25:01.20 155
247 Chris Mouritzen 11 Wood River 25:01.28 156
248 Ostin Arters 9 Wood River 25:08.23 157
249 Alex Wilson 11 Tooele 25:09.33 158
250 Seth Austin 10 New Plymouth 25:13.41 159
251 Nate Simmons 10 Rocky Mountain 25:25.59
252 Ben Rugg 12 Stansbury 25:30.51
253 Jacob Lyman 12 Tooele 25:30.60 160
254 Tom Roser 9 The Ambrose School 25:34.90
255 Scott Squire 12 Rocky Mountain 25:36.43
256 Cody Sharp 12 Vallivue 25:43.44
257 Ricardo Garcia 12 Weiser 25:43.55
258 Tyler Christianson 12 Nampa Christian 25:47.12 161
259 Matt Nuttall 10 Timpanogos 25:47.28
260 Conrad Smith Timpview 25:47.56
261 Rodrigo Candila 11 Wood River 26:07.83 162
262 Travis Campbell 10 Provo 26:17.73
263 Ben Mikesell 10 Valley 26:27.00
264 Peter Haley 11 Skyline ID 26:50.82
265 Kyle Sims 9 Soda Springs 27:01.84 163
266 Jerob Moon 9 Nampa Christian 27:03.63 164
267 Andy Yue 11 Nampa Christian 27:04.61 165
268 Dylan Lawless 11 Timberline 27:05.42
269 Xavier Haemmerle 9 Wood River 27:33.46 166
270 JJ Herrera 11 Nyssa 27:58.56 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Timpanogos 32 1 5 7 8 11 15 20
Total Time: 1:31:28.10
Average: 18:17.62
2 Orem 64 2 4 10 17 31 38 43
Total Time: 1:32:53.16
Average: 18:34.64
3 Teton 137 12 13 27 40 45 75 94
Total Time: 1:35:34.30
Average: 19:06.86
4 Preston 148 3 9 19 51 66 71 72
Total Time: 1:36:06.61
Average: 19:13.33
5 Timberline 150 6 26 28 30 60 64 78
Total Time: 1:36:27.05
Average: 19:17.41
6 Rocky Mountain 161 14 22 36 39 50 79 82
Total Time: 1:36:42.01
Average: 19:20.41
7 Skyline UT 163 21 23 24 25 70 89 97
Total Time: 1:36:27.12
Average: 19:17.43
8 Stansbury 191 29 35 37 42 48 58 77
Total Time: 1:37:57.81
Average: 19:35.57
9 Timpview 261 33 47 53 63 65 87 88
Total Time: 1:40:44.35
Average: 20:08.87
10 Pocatello 271 18 49 55 68 81 96 113
Total Time: 1:40:47.60
Average: 20:09.52
11 Nampa 305 32 54 56 80 83 95 103
Total Time: 1:42:00.77
Average: 20:24.16
12 Skyline ID 311 16 61 67 76 91 100 121
Total Time: 1:42:10.10
Average: 20:26.02
13 Skyview 360 34 41 46 115 124
Total Time: 1:44:07.54
Average: 20:49.51
14 The Ambrose School 397 44 57 84 93 119 134 141
Total Time: 1:45:17.39
Average: 21:03.48
15 Soda Springs 470 73 74 92 108 123 163
Total Time: 1:47:41.95
Average: 21:32.39
16 Vallivue 472 59 62 111 118 122 125 131
Total Time: 1:48:06.91
Average: 21:37.39
17 Star Valley 492 69 85 86 120 132 133 137
Total Time: 1:48:49.28
Average: 21:45.86
18 Weiser 560 105 110 112 116 117 140 142
Total Time: 1:50:47.43
Average: 22:09.49
19 Tooele 611 90 99 104 158 160
Total Time: 1:55:21.47
Average: 23:04.30
20 Wood River 620 52 109 146 156 157 162 166
Total Time: 1:56:32.01
Average: 23:18.41
21 Union 631 106 107 114 151 153
Total Time: 1:55:25.08
Average: 23:05.02
22 Twin Falls 631 98 102 136 147 148
Total Time: 1:55:11.67
Average: 23:02.34
23 Parma 652 101 126 128 145 152 155
Total Time: 1:56:23.50
Average: 23:16.70
24 New Plymouth 719 129 139 143 149 159
Total Time: 2:00:07.41
Average: 24:01.49
25 Nampa Christian 734 130 135 144 161 164 165
Total Time: 2:03:19.84
Average: 24:39.97
26 Nyssa 736 127 138 150 154 167
Total Time: 2:03:59.59
Average: 24:47.92
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC JV sec1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madeleine Roberts 11 Eagle 21:39.34 1
2 Lauren Edholm 11 Mountain View 21:48.30 2
3 Kami Codner 10 Mountain View 21:49.80 3
4 Sierra Graham 10 Davis 21:53.36 4
5 Janice Hartvigsen 12 Davis 21:55.98 5
6 Madison Bledsoe 10 Davis 22:12.46 6
7 Mara Ferrin 10 Mountain Crest 22:14.00 7
8 Kenna Cox 11 Mountain View 22:27.78 8
9 Annalisa Jones 10 Hillcrest 22:29.41 9
10 Elise Anderson 10 Davis 22:29.84 10
11 Erin Gordon 12 Bishop Kelly 22:29.93 11
12 Britain Durham 11 Mountain Crest 22:30.93 12
13 Missy Checketts 10 Mountain Crest 22:31.22 13
14 Micayla Huston 11 Centennial 22:32.26 14
15 Bailee Kern 11 Mountain View 22:37.48 15
16 Marie Nielsen 9 Mountain Crest 22:39.55 16
17 Kara Wayment 12 Mountain View 22:39.86 17
18 Michaela Uresk 11 Davis 22:40.43 18
19 Haylee Jones 11 Eagle 22:44.66 19
20 Nalany Resek 11 Davis 22:52.13 20
21 Jorden Raynor 10 Lowry 22:53.98
22 Mikell Wood 11 Davis 22:58.10 21
23 Katie Ackerman 10 Capital 23:01.03 22
24 Kristen Camire 12 Mountain Crest 23:09.28 23
25 Kati Baker 11 Hillcrest 23:09.83 24
26 Sabrina Coles 12 Eagle 23:10.34 25
27 Anne Bahr 10 Boise 23:11.55 26
28 Katlyn Leishman 11 Mountain Crest 23:15.75 27
29 Brittany Rawlins 11 Eagle 23:18.79 28
30 Angela Rigby 12 Mountain Crest 23:26.60 29
31 Molly Verska 11 Cole Valley 23:28.62 30
32 Aleisha Larsen 10 Mountain Crest 23:30.26
33 Bella Colson 11 Mountain View 23:37.04 31
34 Andee Marlowe 11 Capital 23:38.85 32
35 Emma Bellan 9 Boise 23:40.43 33
36 Lauren Madison 11 Centennial 23:40.67 34
37 London Howell 10 Mountain View 23:41.19 35
38 Mckenna Runnells 11 Mountain View 23:41.54 36
39 Camille Ivins 12 Capital 23:44.15 37
40 Emily Hoth 10 Mountain Crest 23:44.90
41 Megan Danell 10 Kuna 23:45.03 38
42 McKenna Durham 10 Mountain Crest 23:45.53
43 Jordan Ward 10 Capital 23:46.16 39
44 Haley Lopp 11 Mountain View 23:46.33 40
45 Shaylee Argyle 11 Davis 23:47.49
46 Megan Culp 11 Mountain View 23:51.11 41
47 Leignann Majors 10 Centennial 23:51.69 42
48 Tara Kofoed 11 Eagle 23:54.32 43
49 Kayla Eriksen 12 Caldwell 23:58.66 44
50 Laura Rea 11 Boise 24:01.46 45
51 Sam Johnston 10 Mountain View 24:02.87 46
52 Karli Covino 11 Eagle 24:04.35 47
53 Jessika Solleder 10 Boise 24:05.59 48
54 Nicole Steinicke 9 Davis 24:05.96
55 Nicole Wood 10 Davis 24:06.92
56 Allison Steinbacher 12 Bishop Kelly 24:10.68 49
57 Sarah Wrede 12 Eagle 24:14.45 50
58 Sidney Acor 12 Hillcrest 24:15.37 51
59 Rachel Watkins 11 Mountain Crest 24:18.14
60 Cassaudra Bishop 12 Centennial 24:19.22 52
61 Danica Shepherd 10 Marist 24:20.28 53
62 Logan Ybarra 10 Centennial 24:25.50 54
63 Whitney Williams 12 Davis 24:31.54
64 Taya Keller 9 Mountain Crest 24:32.17
65 Madeline Eddy 12 Hillcrest 24:32.66 55
66 Lexi Cole 9 Capital 24:35.68 56
67 Ashley Harrison 12 Mountain View 24:38.02 57
68 Leanne Miller 12 Mountain View 24:42.28 58
69 Therese Murphy 11 Bishop Kelly 24:46.08 59
70 Lindsey Lewis 10 Mountain Crest 24:48.48
71 Kristen Crofts 12 Hillcrest 24:49.84 60
72 Elizabeth Troyer 12 Bishop Kelly 24:50.90 61
73 Julianne Collet 10 Boise 24:52.63 62
74 Rachel Mann 9 Mountain Crest 24:53.69
75 Kenzie Gomm 12 Mountain Crest 24:56.37
76 Sarah Bradburn 12 Centennial 24:56.61 63
77 Deana Jackson 10 Boise 24:58.96 64
78 Grace Donovan 12 Capital 24:59.83 65
79 Allie Sisson 12 Boise 25:01.00 66
80 Morgan Comey 11 Jackson 25:04.31 67
81 Jerika Knight 12 Mountain Crest 25:05.41
82 Courteney Frank 11 Mountain Crest 25:07.97
83 Kylan Nanney 11 Mountain View 25:08.60 68
84 Alex Michell 11 Centennial 25:10.62 69
85 Stephanie Bungard 11 Bonneville 25:12.91
86 Rachel McCuistion 10 Centennial 25:15.65
87 Kaitlin Tookey 10 Kuna 25:16.62 70
88 Sally Watters 11 Jackson 25:21.00 71
89 Haley Crane 10 Eagle 25:22.95
90 Bradee Purbeck 10 Kuna 25:24.12 72
91 Jessica Ardnt 11 Bonneville 25:28.12
92 Taylor Davis 10 Centennial 25:34.84
93 Lecia Hinkson 12 Idaho Falls 25:37.70 73
94 Brooke Jorgensen 11 Mountain Crest 25:40.43
95 Phoebe Nielson 11 Capital 25:48.12 74
96 Brittany Anderson 12 Mountain View 25:48.27
97 Kelly Lotz 9 Bishop Kelly 25:48.39 75
98 Hannah Fronk 9 Borah 25:48.47 76
99 Alyssa Paige 11 Kuna 25:52.13 77
100 Sarah Zebrowski 11 Marist 25:55.26 78
101 Caytlyn Shankle 10 Kuna 25:55.28 79
102 Megan Annis 9 Centennial 25:55.56
103 Jessica Burnham 12 Jerome 25:55.82 80
104 Megan Beumeler 12 Boise 25:55.96
105 Kaila Sanders 10 Cole Valley 25:56.75 81
106 Kathryn Beckman 12 Eagle 25:57.66
107 Brittany Vance 12 Idaho Falls 25:58.02 82
108 Caycee Bailey 10 Mountain View 25:58.07
109 Ellie Ansotegui 10 Bishop Kelly 26:01.35 83
110 Mariajose Gomez 10 Juan Diego Catholic 26:03.77 84
111 Ali Sanchez 12 Mountain View 26:08.02
112 Brittney Woolf 10 Centennial 26:09.62
113 Madison Statler 10 Gresham 26:11.02 85
114 Miriam Jacobson 11 Marist 26:15.19 86
115 Hannah Uhlenkott 10 Meridian 26:19.47
116 Ashley Basura 12 Mountain View 26:19.56
117 Cheyenne Storer 11 Bonneville 26:25.02
118 Riley Hope 10 Centennial 26:25.16
119 Haley Berg 11 Mountain View 26:29.72
120 Anna Kinalski 12 Bishop Kelly 26:30.52 87
121 Alyssa Ashton 11 Eagle 26:30.66
122 Josie Jensen 10 Centennial 26:31.57
123 Jackie Anderson 12 Juan Diego Catholic 26:34.71 88
124 Brooke Blann 11 Jackson 26:41.21 89
125 Elsa Binger 9 Jackson 26:42.71 90
126 Brooke Maurer 12 Centennial 26:46.95
127 Meridith Grant 10 Bishop Kelly 26:47.66
128 Blayke Stoker 10 Centennial 26:47.93
129 Kayla Tourville 10 Meridian 26:48.23
130 Michelle Robinson 12 Caldwell 26:51.34 91
131 Leslie Wilson 11 Borah 26:52.60 92
132 Alyssa Milstead 12 Boise 26:54.31
133 MariaCarolina Gomez 11 Juan Diego Catholic 26:56.29 93
134 Margaret Despres 12 Juan Diego Catholic 26:59.34 94
135 Halle Gilbert 11 Bishop Kelly 27:04.83
136 Alina Haynert 11 Bonneville 27:05.73
137 Sydney Harward 10 Mountain View 27:10.43
138 Jenny Myers 12 Kuna 27:10.94 95
139 Julie Dumas 12 Eagle 27:18.71
140 Susie Larsen 10 Mountain View 27:22.21
141 Alexa Malinowski 10 Boise 27:22.59
142 Jasmin Navaro 11 Caldwell 27:25.00 96
143 Ariane Drake 12 Century 27:25.45
144 Lauren Reeder 12 Boise 27:25.98
145 Annica Balentine 10 Bishop Kelly 27:26.98
146 Nicole Hall 12 Jerome 27:32.70 97
147 Kate Baumgardner 9 Bishop Kelly 27:34.09
148 Michaela Dungey 12 Century 27:34.91
149 Marisol Briseno 11 Jerome 27:44.74 98
150 Megan Ralston 11 Cole Valley 27:47.35 99
151 Tracey Gordon 10 Mountain Home 27:56.61
152 Hailey Johnson 12 Caldwell 27:57.46 100
153 Lexie Coleman 10 Lowry 28:00.03
154 Olivia Harman 9 Bishop Kelly 28:06.08
155 Breanna Lewis 12 Kuna 28:06.12 101
156 Morgan Parsons 10 Columbia 28:06.76
157 Madeleine Landry 10 Marist 28:07.58 102
158 Sydney Carnahan 10 Centennial 28:08.15
159 Makenzie Groves 12 Century 28:08.72
160 Amanda Ybarra 12 Centennial 28:11.60
161 Natalie Davenport 9 Caldwell 28:11.81 103
162 Serena Rasmussen 11 Boise 28:11.99
163 Laura Salazar 10 Mountain View 28:12.26
164 Ruthann Evensen 10 Mountain View 28:15.95
165 Auralee Maicke 12 Jerome 28:19.25 104
166 Lindsey Spiker 12 Mountain View 28:21.17
167 Lindsey Gorman 10 Marist 28:23.37 105
168 Maddie Garrett 12 Boise 28:26.21
169 Heather Siddoway 9 Borah 28:31.11 106
170 Clarice Terry 12 Gresham 28:35.87 107
171 Kayla Tuifua 12 Jerome 28:38.67 108
172 Kayln Lopez 9 Capital 28:39.51
173 Sarah Novak 10 Idaho Falls 28:41.17 109
174 Yeva Valter 11 Borah 28:45.03 110
175 Summer Vazquez 10 East 28:46.59
176 Taylor Stanger 10 Canyon Ridge 28:47.36
177 Kylee Wyant 10 Caldwell 28:50.69 111
178 Vivian Eden 12 Jackson 28:51.75 112
179 Tami Daines 10 Bear Lake 28:54.87 113
180 Alicia Reynolds 11 Mountain Home 28:58.12
181 Kendra Taylor 10 Gresham 28:59.61 114
182 Aubrie Tank 11 Columbia 29:00.78
183 Gillian Chandler 11 Capital 29:02.09
184 Kylie Mills 10 Kuna 29:03.30
185 Julie Woodard 11 Marist 29:04.59 115
186 Olivia Abromeit 11 Capital 29:09.71
187 Rachel Hengst 11 Cole Valley 29:10.26 116
188 Audrey Nolan 9 Bishop Kelly 29:13.29
189 Sarah Black 11 Idaho Falls 29:16.52 117
190 Shayla Meek 10 Idaho Falls 29:18.31 118
191 Jacelyn Davis 10 Gresham 29:25.66 119
192 Camilla Girardi 11 Borah 29:29.38 120
193 Maria Yerkes 12 Gresham 29:30.81 121
194 Hannah Phillips 12 Gresham 29:30.83 122
195 Olivia Raines 9 Gresham 29:34.27 123
196 Katie Allen 11 Boise 29:35.55
197 Ciara Wilmer 10 Meridian 29:36.59
198 Sandra Dawson 11 Borah 29:37.47 124
199 Marisa Weyn 12 Capital 29:46.29
200 Rachel Worthington 12 Idaho Falls 29:46.99 125
201 Camille Cressy 11 Centennial 29:50.05
202 Megan Mitchell 11 Mountain View 29:50.63
203 Marissa Chase 11 Mountain View 29:51.46
204 Allison Huffaker 10 Borah 29:58.08 126
205 Brooklyn Lee 12 Jerome 30:08.14 127
206 Shelby Abbott 11 Mountain View 30:08.49
207 Christina Hartwig 11 Caldwell 30:11.46 128
208 Toni Freeman 10 Kuna 30:13.69
209 Macenzie Moncur 12 Borah 30:16.71
210 Lindsay Williams 11 Centennial 30:25.51
211 Kylie Bright 10 Jerome 30:30.02 129
212 Dani Carmack 12 Meridian 30:36.13
213 Kayle Hayle 10 Borah 30:40.52
214 Mikayla Lane 9 Caldwell 30:43.69
215 Kaitlyn Lange 11 Mountain View 30:51.10
216 Jillian Clegg 11 Eagle 31:12.50
217 Christina Preston 9 Bear Lake 31:20.76 130
218 Maneescha Julakanti 11 Boise 31:21.45
219 Cassie Fellows 12 Gresham 31:34.14
220 Aimee Ploss 12 Jerome 31:37.55
221 Andrea Jackson 12 Columbia 31:38.42
222 Katie Ronspies 12 Mountain View 31:38.81
223 Brittany Hubert 9 Caldwell 31:40.95
224 McKenzie Clark 10 Eagle 31:41.15
225 Leslie Kelly 11 Bishop Kelly 31:50.49
226 Jancy Ulch 10 Lowry 31:52.17
227 Kaitlyn Harness 10 Jerome 31:54.05
228 Taylar Giampedraglia 10 Challis 32:02.93
229 MariaFernanda Gomez 12 Juan Diego Catholic 32:17.28 131
230 Megan McOmber 10 Centennial 32:18.67
231 Lexie Moncur 12 Idaho Falls 32:46.12 132
232 Mary Ankenbrandt 11 Borah 32:46.96
233 Lydia Salas 11 Borah 33:08.42
234 Sydney Chapman 10 Borah 33:27.97
235 Kindra Janes 12 Borah 33:31.53
236 Megan Tobler 9 Bear Lake 33:32.70 133
237 Lisa Stringham 11 Centennial 33:33.93
238 Kaitlyn Jewkes 9 Emmett 33:45.63
239 Julia Browarzik 11 Liberty Charter MS 33:59.97
240 Tiffany Ruddock 11 Liberty Charter MS 34:01.57
241 Cheyenne Pratt 10 Bear Lake 34:04.88 134
242 Ashley Bates 10 Centennial 34:08.08
243 Julianna Sherman 11 Cole Valley 34:22.66 135
244 Marissa Wudarcki 12 Kuna 34:27.22
245 Hannah Peters 12 Borah 34:27.48
246 Jamie Bush 12 Centennial 34:39.88
247 Kristina Artley 11 Kuna 34:54.19
248 Tori Arritt 12 Canyon Ridge 35:33.56
249 Shantaya Schwab 10 Bear Lake 35:35.96 136
250 Kerri Peetz 12 Gresham 35:41.19
251 Marianne Meyers 12 Bishop Kelly 36:11.02
252 Rebecca Russell 10 Boise 37:58.15
253 Taylor Hill 10 Borah 38:33.82
254 Erika Cook 11 Mountain Home 38:59.56
255 Sophia McNeil 10 Boise 41:26.33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis 43 4 5 6 10 18 20 21
Total Time: 1:51:12.07
Average: 22:14.42
2 Mountain Crest 71 7 12 13 16 23 27 29
Total Time: 1:53:04.98
Average: 22:37.00
3 Mountain View 89 2 3 8 36 40 41 57
Total Time: 1:53:33.75
Average: 22:42.75
4 Eagle 116 1 19 25 28 43 47 50
Total Time: 1:54:47.45
Average: 22:57.49
5 Mountain View 144 15 17 31 35 46 58 68
Total Time: 1:56:38.44
Average: 23:19.69
6 Capital 186 22 32 37 39 56 65 74
Total Time: 1:58:45.87
Average: 23:45.18
7 Centennial 196 14 34 42 52 54 63 69
Total Time: 1:58:49.34
Average: 23:45.87
8 Hillcrest 199 9 24 51 55 60
Total Time: 1:59:17.11
Average: 23:51.43
9 Boise 214 26 33 45 48 62 64 66
Total Time: 1:59:51.66
Average: 23:58.34
10 Bishop Kelly 255 11 49 59 61 75 83 87
Total Time: 2:02:05.98
Average: 24:25.20
11 Kuna 336 38 70 72 77 79 95 101
Total Time: 2:06:13.18
Average: 25:14.64
12 Marist 424 53 78 86 102 105 115
Total Time: 2:13:01.68
Average: 26:36.34
13 Jackson 429 67 71 89 90 112
Total Time: 2:12:40.98
Average: 26:32.20
14 Caldwell 434 44 91 96 100 103 111 128
Total Time: 2:14:24.27
Average: 26:52.86
15 Cole Valley Christian 461 30 81 99 116 135
Total Time: 2:20:45.65
Average: 28:09.13
16 Jerome 487 80 97 98 104 108 127 129
Total Time: 2:18:11.18
Average: 27:38.24
17 Juan Diego Catholic 490 84 88 93 94 131
Total Time: 2:18:51.39
Average: 27:46.28
18 Idaho Falls 499 73 82 109 117 118 125 132
Total Time: 2:18:51.73
Average: 27:46.35
19 Borah 504 76 92 106 110 120 124 126
Total Time: 2:19:26.59
Average: 27:53.32
20 Gresham 546 85 107 114 119 121 122 123
Total Time: 2:22:42.98
Average: 28:32.60
21 Bear Lake 646 113 130 133 134 136
Total Time: 2:43:29.17
Average: 32:41.84
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC JV sec2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allie Randall Timpview 21:41.07 1
2 Karen Hess 11 Orem 22:01.96 2
3 Caroline Madsen 12 Timpview 22:11.09 3
4 Alyson Young 11 Timpanogos 22:31.32
5 Rachel Bocanegra 10 Timpanogos 22:32.79
6 Skotie Houle 10 Orem 22:44.11 4
7 Abi Nielson 10 Timpview 22:56.80 5
8 Olimpia Okamura 11 Orem 23:05.89 6
9 Dayley Christensen 12 Timpview 23:07.17 7
10 Jordyn Stratton 11 Orem 23:10.16 8
11 Georgia Bowman 10 Orem 23:17.49 9
12 Dominique Froehlich 12 Soda Springs 23:19.99
13 Krista Montierth 9 Skyview 23:22.18 10
14 Sarah Lowry 10 Orem 23:27.90 11
15 Leah Roberts 10 Timpview 23:40.51 12
16 Genny Jo McCullough 9 Soda Springs 23:42.69
17 Kylee Emery 9 Park City 23:47.60
18 Abby Godinez 9 Park City 23:49.07
19 Kalina Martinova 12 Park City 23:50.30
20 Kenedee Ash 11 Orem 23:52.07 13
21 Lindsay Richards 9 Park City 23:54.37
22 Claribel Juarez 9 Valley 23:58.10 14
23 Kelly Crowther 9 Timpview 24:04.39 15
24 Blaire Nowlan 12 Timberlake 24:27.28 16
25 Holly Hayes 10 Skyview 24:36.87 17
26 Megan Lewis 9 Timpview 24:39.77 18
27 Libby Daniel 11 Timpview 24:40.85
28 Madison Bunker 12 Orem 24:41.57
29 Kenzie Miller 11 North Sanpete 24:41.79
30 Allison Ward 10 Twin Falls 24:48.75 19
31 Becca Cole 10 Rocky Mountain 24:49.63 20
32 Kelly Hannon 12 Teton 24:50.42 21
33 Allison Hollingsworth 9 Timpview 25:01.68
34 Kourtney Armstrong 10 Timberline 25:01.74 22
35 Abramovich Abbie 12 Timberline 25:21.84 23
36 Rebecca Ryan 11 Star Valley 25:33.02 24
37 Sidney Warrick 10 Stansbury 25:34.30 25
38 Miranda Thomas 11 Timpanogos 25:38.69
39 Nikka Rebich 10 Skyline ID 25:47.06 26
40 Chelsey Rasmussen 9 Soda Springs 25:52.30
41 Sam Barfuss 11 Rocky Mountain 25:52.55 27
42 Kylie Swenson 10 Stansbury 25:54.30 28
43 Aspen Heward 9 Star Valley 25:57.70 29
44 Katie Gregory 10 Preston 25:58.76 30
45 Kendra Chamberlain 10 Rocky Mountain 26:00.34 31
46 Mackenzie Chambers 10 Skyline ID 26:17.34 32
47 Torrie Brock 10 Timberline 26:17.41 33
48 Randi Reiley 12 Teton 26:25.09 34
49 Meredith Wells 11 Star Valley 26:34.82 35
50 Kelsey Sharp 10 Twin Falls 26:35.66 36
51 Mary Hannon 10 Teton 26:37.14 37
52 Jeni Spackman 12 Preston 26:40.83 38
53 Madison Lloyd 11 Twin Falls 26:44.47 39
54 Amber French 11 Rocky Mountain 26:50.48 40
55 Solmee Yu 9 Timpview 26:51.48
56 Susan Pace 10 Valley 26:52.74 41
57 Jamie Holmes 11 Timpanogos 26:53.61
58 Maren Hunter 9 Valley 26:54.50 42
59 Page King 12 Skyview 26:57.64 43
60 Zoe Hart 12 Orem 26:57.74
61 Clare Myers 12 Rocky Mountain 26:58.96 44
62 Maren McInness 11 Rocky Mountain 27:03.64 45
63 MacKenzie Cummings 11 Timberline 27:04.35 46
64 Audra Curtis 9 Teton 27:07.01 47
65 Jordin Lineback 12 Union 27:07.43
66 Whitney Robison 11 Provo 27:08.13 48
67 Jasmine Murphy 10 Valley 27:13.77 49
68 Rachael Pack 10 Skyline ID 27:14.38 50
69 Lucy Batten 11 Timberline 27:18.64 51
70 Marianne Lummus 11 North Sanpete 27:31.50
71 Susannah Johnson 11 Provo 27:32.44 52
72 Brenna Pincock 11 Skyline ID 27:32.63 53
73 Michaela Wilsey 11 Kimberly 27:33.80
74 Marcia Smith 10 Wood River 27:38.39 54
75 Amanda Murdock 11 Timberlake 27:38.42 55
76 Rachel Titensor 11 Orem 27:40.56
77 Makenzie Swafford 10 Twin Falls 27:42.14 56
78 Megan Beshears 11 Skyview 27:42.63 57
79 Sarah Hardy 11 Stansbury 27:44.90 58
80 Mikaela Nate 10 Skyline ID 27:47.81 59
81 Courtney Poulsen 12 Skyview 27:48.50 60
82 Hannah Ray 9 Skyview 27:50.52 61
83 Jaime Lundberg Timpview 27:52.13
84 Katie Jarvis 9 Timpview 27:53.64
85 Katelyn Sun 11 Rocky Mountain 27:54.25 62
86 Cariel Smith 11 Timpview 27:56.29
87 Natalie Oswald 11 Skyline ID 27:57.00 63
88 Lynn Myers 10 Timberline 28:09.53 64
89 Sierra Miller 12 Centennial 28:12.24
90 Zoe Rivas 10 Twin Falls 28:13.02 65
91 Alyssa Chase 10 Stansbury 28:14.60 66
92 Whitney Petterborg 10 Preston 28:16.50 67
93 Amanda Hughes 12 Kimberly 28:17.69
94 Megan Inglby 11 Kearns 28:18.07
95 Whitney Erickson 11 Kimberly 28:18.29
96 Brittney Killian 11 Skyline ID 28:18.83 68
97 Courtney Donaca 11 Skyview 28:18.95 69
98 Kira Koldewyn 11 Star Valley 28:20.09 70
99 Megan Barfuss 10 Rocky Mountain 28:30.68
100 Casey Palomares 10 Skyview 28:31.92
101 Alexis Hansen 11 Skyline ID 28:33.05
102 McKayla McAuley 11 Valley 28:36.94 71
103 Shania Sahleen 10 Vallivue 28:38.50 72
104 Nallely Corral 10 Vallivue 28:38.97 73
105 Audrey Parks 11 Stansbury 28:39.32 74
106 Emma Lock 11 Rocky Mountain 28:44.02
107 Lisa Turley 10 Provo 28:52.11 75
108 Madison Good 11 The Ambrose School 28:52.93
109 Mariah Stout 10 Wood River 29:01.39 76
110 Avery Closser 9 Wood River 29:08.19 77
111 Stephanie Aswad 10 Stansbury 29:08.93 78
112 Alexandria Begley 9 Wood River 29:10.22 79
113 Caroline Macfarlane 12 Provo 29:11.86 80
114 Allison Barnes 12 Provo 29:11.95 81
115 Anne Johnson 9 Star Valley 29:16.61 82
116 Cora Sincerbeaux 10 Timberlake 29:28.00 83
117 Megan Asplund 11 Timpview 29:31.45
118 Mekayla Gibson 12 Vallivue 29:37.53 84
119 Kaylie Hansen 12 Teton 29:38.52 85
120 Rebecca Jenkins 11 Star Valley 29:39.37 86
121 Savannah Miller 10 Centennial 29:46.74
122 Kylie Searle 11 Stansbury 29:47.78 87
123 Abby Neal 10 Vallivue 29:52.79 88
124 Kasley Winterton 12 Stansbury 29:52.89
125 Sheridan Sachse 12 Teton 30:01.68 89
126 Alicia Chase 10 Timberlake 30:05.92 90
127 Mychaela Parker 12 Rocky Mountain 30:11.32
128 Adeline Pugmire 9 Preston 30:13.37 91
129 Carolyn Westrick 10 Timberlake 30:19.02 92
130 Jenn Sorenson 12 Centennial 30:30.41
131 Mackenzie Edward 11 Rocky Mountain 30:42.46
132 Brittani Pierce 12 Twin Falls 30:50.20 93
133 Kaylie Eldredge 11 Rocky Mountain 31:02.01
134 Kadi Samake 11 Wasatch Academy 31:06.14
135 Aubrey Holman 9 Timpview 31:11.39
136 Breanna Crosgrove 9 Preston 31:11.63 94
137 Megan Woolstenhulme 11 Teton 31:14.10 95
138 Karady Beck 9 Wood River 31:16.96 96
139 Emily Reneer Timpview 31:21.78
140 Taylor Medwick 12 Timberline 31:24.18 97
141 Emily Hurst 9 Kearns 31:28.97
142 Kelsie Rank 10 Vallivue 31:41.51 98
143 Lex Shapiro 11 Wood River 31:44.85 99
144 Azalea Ellis 12 Skyview 31:56.53
145 Abby Jube Timpview 31:57.70
146 Natalie Walker 11 Centennial 31:58.02
147 Paisley Worthington 11 Rocky Mountain 32:08.88
148 Sarah Mix 10 Twin Falls 32:24.87 100
149 Holly Gibson 11 Vallivue 32:27.20 101
150 Hunter Gibson 11 Timpview 32:44.65
151 Joanna Namirez Timpview 32:46.73
152 Mayson Astle 12 Timpview 32:47.89
153 Braxtynn Moffit 10 Preston 33:22.39 102
154 Callie Murphy 9 Preston 33:37.02 103
155 Madison Medl 10 Skyview 34:00.62
156 Kaitlyn Leatherman 12 Soda Springs 36:47.56
157 Porter Tiffany 10 Salmon 37:54.31
158 Krissy Page 10 Nyssa 38:32.43
159 Katie Bates Kearns 38:48.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Timpview 28 1 3 5 7 12 15 18
Total Time: 1:53:36.64
Average: 22:43.33
2 Orem 29 2 4 6 8 9 11 13
Total Time: 1:54:19.61
Average: 22:51.93
3 Rocky Mountain 162 20 27 31 40 44 45 62
Total Time: 2:10:31.96
Average: 26:06.40
4 Timberline 175 22 23 33 46 51 64 97
Total Time: 2:11:03.98
Average: 26:12.80
5 Skyview 187 10 17 43 57 60 61 69
Total Time: 2:10:27.82
Average: 26:05.57
6 Twin Falls 215 19 36 39 56 65 93 100
Total Time: 2:14:04.04
Average: 26:48.81
7 Valley 217 14 41 42 49 71
Total Time: 2:13:36.05
Average: 26:43.21
8 Skyline ID 220 26 32 50 53 59 63 68
Total Time: 2:14:39.22
Average: 26:55.85
9 Teton 224 21 34 37 47 85 89 95
Total Time: 2:14:38.18
Average: 26:55.64
10 Star Valley 240 24 29 35 70 82 86
Total Time: 2:15:42.24
Average: 27:08.45
11 Stansbury 251 25 28 58 66 74 78 87
Total Time: 2:16:07.42
Average: 27:13.49
12 Preston 320 30 38 67 91 94 102 103
Total Time: 2:22:21.09
Average: 28:28.22
13 Provo 336 48 52 75 80 81
Total Time: 2:21:56.49
Average: 28:23.30
14 Timberlake 336 16 55 83 90 92
Total Time: 2:21:58.65
Average: 28:23.73
15 Wood River 382 54 76 77 79 96 99
Total Time: 2:26:15.15
Average: 29:15.03
16 Vallivue 415 72 73 84 88 98 101
Total Time: 2:28:29.30
Average: 29:41.86
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daniel Elia 9 Bishop Kelly 18:24.39 1
2 Dan Whitfield 9 Eagle 18:33.33 2
3 Austin Olcott 9 Century 18:40.03 3
4 John Tokle 9 Century 18:46.18 4
5 Aaron Burton 9 Century 18:47.66 5
6 Paul Page 9 Vallivue 19:05.70
7 Tanner Robinson 9 Parowan 19:08.71
8 Colton Ray 9 Mountain View 19:17.75 6
9 Treagan Thomas 9 American Falls 19:21.61
10 Niels Mitchell 9 Skyline ID 19:23.19
11 Zach Horrcks 9 Century 19:26.46 7
12 Zeke Nelson 9 Jackson 19:30.52 8
13 Chris Rushing 9 East 19:37.49 9
14 Sam Hallman 9 East 19:41.99 10
15 Morgan Hunter 9 Provo 19:43.31
16 Jake Weedn 9 Centennial 19:45.42
17 Samuel Faulconer 9 Provo 19:51.44
18 Ricky West 9 Idaho Falls 19:53.10
19 Ian Roggio 9 Vallivue 19:58.04
20 Jaden Torgerson 9 Stansbury 19:58.42 11
21 Michael Shibahara 9 Idaho Falls 19:58.48
22 Evans Brent 9 New Plymouth 20:17.67
23 Josh Griffith 9 Stansbury 20:20.64 12
24 Cody Killian 9 Eagle 20:21.36 13
25 Kylin Cox 9 North Sanpete 20:22.95
26 Jeff Watkins 9 Eagle 20:23.75 14
27 Scott McLennan 9 Jackson 20:27.45 15
28 Josh Vance 9 Idaho Falls 20:27.95
29 Joe Grover 9 Bishop Kelly 20:28.43 16
30 Ben Pitman 9 Century 20:31.96 17
31 Darian Wood 9 Eagle 20:32.08 18
32 Tanner Maurer 9 Centennial 20:42.99
33 Kobe Smith 9 Bishop Kelly 20:45.99 19
34 Tristan Boicourt 9 Bishop Kelly 20:46.88 20
35 Christian Sedrick 9 Liberty Charter MS 20:49.17
36 Jack Carlson 9 Vallivue 20:51.48
37 Gavin Zobell 9 East 20:51.63 21
38 Jacob Green 9 Century 20:52.10 22
39 Kameron Moroneso 9 Jackson 21:06.85 23
40 Hugo Lora 9 Jerome 21:12.15
41 Collin Patton 9 Mountain View 21:14.58 24
42 Morgan Watson 9 Rocky Mountain 21:15.62 25
43 Porter Ricks 9 West Jefferson 21:18.04
44 Spencer Brown 9 Victory Charter MS 21:19.14 26
45 Tod Olsen 9 North Sanpete 21:20.18
46 Nolan Pasqualetti 9 Mountain Home 21:34.17
47 Nate Asper 9 East 21:36.93 27
48 Phillip Browning 9 Bishop Kelly 21:38.56 28
49 Ben Heaton 9 Provo 21:38.71
50 Dane Montague 9 Tooele 21:40.11
51 Jacob Barton 9 Rocky Mountain 21:42.64 29
52 Caleb Davis 9 Victory Charter MS 21:44.74 30
53 Paul Grimsted 9 Eagle 21:47.66 31
54 Tanner Wood 9 Idaho Falls 21:51.18
55 Jake Jackson 9 Rocky Mountain 21:51.40 32
56 Riley Baxter 9 New Plymouth 21:59.65
57 Stephan Wasser 9 Mountain View 22:01.97 33
58 Maclain Underwood 9 Eagle 22:03.45 34
59 Carter Cook 9 Mountain View 22:06.52 35
60 Jake Jones 9 Stansbury 22:09.07 36
61 Nate Ramsey 9 New Plymouth 22:13.21
62 Merritt Graham 9 Victory Charter MS 22:21.21 37
63 Jimmy Leggett 9 Eagle 22:23.44 38
64 Cameron Robison 9 Provo 22:24.08
65 Ben Steadman 9 Les Bois MS 22:25.55
66 Thomas Stephan 9 Vallivue 22:32.38
67 Benjamin Gozart 9 Victory Charter MS 22:37.54 39
68 Spencer Clark 9 Rocky Mountain 22:39.89 40
69 Stetson Venche 9 Rocky Mountain 22:44.29 41
70 Cameron Gross 9 Rocky Mountain 22:57.66 42
72 Ben Stephenson 9 Bishop Kelly 22:58.94 44
72 Ben Stephenson 9 Bishop Kelly 23:05.45
73 Garren Riggers 9 Bishop Kelly 23:14.33
74 Derric Jensen 9 Liberty Charter MS 23:14.35
75 Dylan Jones 9 Bishop Kelly 23:20.15
76 Cameron Houston 9 Stansbury 23:26.85 45
77 Carlos Gomez 9 Stansbury 23:27.64 46
78 Tomi Hagen 9 Jackson 23:29.76 47
79 Jake Miller 9 Jackson 23:30.93 48
80 Noah Rudin 9 Bishop Kelly 23:45.06
81 Jesse Duff 9 Rocky Mountain 23:47.41 49
82 Joseph Southern 9 Bishop Kelly 23:48.38
83 Brandon Seamons 9 Les Bois MS 23:55.44
84 Lane Inwards 9 Rocky Mountain 23:58.17
85 Levi Thorpe 9 Tooele 24:04.46
86 Jackson Pauroso 9 Teton 24:06.00
87 Aaron Capell 9 Mountain View 24:14.37 50
88 Atticus Edwards 9 East 24:29.68 51
89 Daniel Olano 9 Bishop Kelly 24:35.43
90 Isacc Pectol 9 Tooele 24:42.87
91 Spencer Saunders 9 Bishop Kelly 24:59.91
92 Cirque Gammelin 9 Teton 25:12.24
93 Michael Chase 9 Mountain View 25:34.16 52
94 Christopher Duggan 9 Liberty Charter MS 25:41.66
95 Bryan Ralphs 9 Rocky Mountain 25:44.00
96 Trent Hill 9 Salmon 25:46.95
97 Jackson McKenzie 9 Liberty Charter MS 26:22.08
98 DJ Johnson 9 Mountain Home 27:41.15
99 Charlie Fuller 9 Bishop Kelly 27:49.52
100 Hunter Martin 9 Victory Charter MS 28:03.09 53
101 Alessandro Easthope 9 East 28:55.17 54
102 Ryan Wheeling 9 Centennial 29:13.60
103 Patrick O' Neill 9 Bishop Kelly 29:46.40
104 Riley Nelson 9 Teton 29:50.96
105 Tyler Fechtel 9 Marist 30:07.61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Century 36 3 4 5 7 17 22
Total Time: 1:36:12.29
Average: 19:14.46
2 Eagle 78 2 13 14 18 31 34 38
Total Time: 1:41:38.18
Average: 20:19.64
3 Bishop Kelly 84 1 16 19 20 28 44
Total Time: 1:42:04.25
Average: 20:24.85
4 East 118 9 10 21 27 51 54
Total Time: 1:46:17.72
Average: 21:15.55
5 Jackson 141 8 15 23 47 48
Total Time: 1:48:05.51
Average: 21:37.11
6 Mountain View 148 6 24 33 35 50 52
Total Time: 1:48:55.19
Average: 21:47.04
7 Stansbury 150 11 12 36 45 46
Total Time: 1:49:22.62
Average: 21:52.53
8 Rocky Mountain 167 25 29 32 40 41 42 49
Total Time: 1:50:13.84
Average: 22:02.77
9 Victory Charter MS 185 26 30 37 39 53
Total Time: 1:56:05.72
Average: 23:13.15
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Niquelle Lewis 9 Idaho Falls 20:59.52
2 Danielle Barna 9 Skyline ID 22:13.53
3 Hannah Cain 9 Challis 22:29.95
4 Holly Ellingson 9 Mountain View 22:31.84 1
5 Emmy Jackson 9 Salmon 22:34.54
6 Emily Hammons 9 Vallivue 23:11.75 2
7 Ashton Trautman 9 Vallivue 23:22.13 3
8 Rebecca Corgatelli 9 Idaho Falls 23:27.32
9 Baillie Wallace 9 New Plymouth 23:28.40
10 Melissa Brown 9 Rocky Mountain 23:30.58 4
11 Mariah Simpson 9 Mountain View 23:31.64 5
12 Brazee Smith 9 Jackson 23:37.03
13 Kaitlyn Fox 9 Mountain View 23:40.25 6
14 Jillian Leis 9 Bishop Kelly 23:51.07
15 Kristen Brandecker 9 Bishop Kelly 23:56.44
16 Jennifer Cox 9 Vallivue 24:12.81 7
17 Carmen Thissen 9 Century 24:21.69
18 Tanisha Hiatt 9 Jerome 24:22.73
19 Abby Alexander 9 Mountain View 24:28.44 8
20 Hannah Wentland 9 Rocky Mountain 24:40.82 9
21 Olivia Randal 9 East 24:41.41 10
22 Grace Jamison 9 Mountain View 24:43.68 11
23 Kaitlyn Schut 9 Eagle 24:53.51 12
24 Katie McCreary 9 Rocky Mountain 25:29.26 13
25 Aimee Acosta 9 Provo 25:33.08
26 Lexi Grounds 9 Eagle 25:49.65 14
27 Allie Heninger 9 Idaho Falls 25:51.25
28 Macey Cannon 9 Century 25:51.97
29 Jesse Reed 9 East 25:52.25 15
30 Sarah Sargent 9 East 26:09.27 16
31 Colette Kofoed 9 Eagle 26:21.15 17
32 Holly Morton 9 Eagle 26:28.14 18
33 KariAnna Kuklinski 9 Cole Valley 26:43.57
34 Melanie Weeks 9 Challis 27:08.92
35 Rylee Smullin 9 Rocky Mountain 27:11.22 19
36 Blakeley Leach 9 Eagle 27:12.78 20
37 Emily Browning 9 Timberlake 27:24.04
38 Lexie Bowles 9 North Sanpete 27:29.63
39 Jessica Chipman 9 Stansbury 27:45.85
40 Reina Powell 9 Timberlake 28:01.74
41 Talia Adams 9 Provo 28:12.93
42 Shelby Mador 9 Rocky Mountain 28:15.22 21
43 Sarah Bruneel 9 Rocky Mountain 28:18.49 22
44 Dominique Cherry 9 East 28:22.40 23
45 Alexys Carson 9 North Sanpete 28:23.87
46 Laurel Howe 9 New Plymouth 28:28.51
47 Caroline Smith 9 Challis 28:30.98
48 Tiffany Jones 9 Jerome 28:37.33
49 Morgan Fuller 9 Rocky Mountain 28:37.56 24
50 Margaret Giso 9 Rocky Mountain 28:42.11
51 Alison Pettyjohn 9 Bishop Kelly 28:48.67
52 Blakely Frechette 9 Bishop Kelly 28:54.40
53 Andrea Whittier 9 Idaho Falls 28:55.69
54 Stephani Patten 9 Stansbury 29:14.63
55 Hannah Decker 9 Rocky Mountain 29:16.02
56 Kendra Winterton 9 Stansbury 29:19.69
57 Aurora Miller 9 Centennial 29:29.01
58 Delaney Gibson 9 Vallivue 29:31.03 25
59 Morgan Gillan 9 Rocky Mountain 29:50.50
60 Madeline Slagle 9 New Plymouth 30:08.50
61 Sarah Sheffield 9 East 30:18.66 26
62 Emily Barnes 9 Provo 30:28.26
63 Paige Fritz 9 Centennial 31:06.81
64 Sarah Chism 9 Eagle 31:22.13 27
65 Erin Angerhofer 9 North Sanpete 31:27.45
66 Karly Hill 9 Salmon 31:30.08
67 Linnae Bultez 9 Rocky Mountain 31:50.32
68 Fauna Smith 9 Provo 31:54.99
69 Kyra Douglas 9 Stansbury 32:22.39
70 Paige Simpson 9 Rocky Mountain 34:18.58
71 Kirsten Forster 9 Rocky Mountain 34:29.03
72 Hayley Adkins 9 Tooele 34:35.81
73 Esmeralda DeLoera 9 Vallivue 35:42.84 28
74 Nykell Gambles 9 Jerome 35:49.93
75 Camille Jackson 9 East 37:32.65 29
76 Kristen` Gruendell 9 Mountain View 37:59.40 30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain View 31 1 5 6 8 11 30
Total Time: 1:58:55.85
Average: 23:47.17
2 Vallivue 65 2 3 7 25 28
Total Time: 2:16:00.56
Average: 27:12.12
3 Rocky Mountain 66 4 9 13 19 21 22 24
Total Time: 2:09:07.10
Average: 25:49.42
4 Eagle 81 12 14 17 18 20 27
Total Time: 2:10:45.23
Average: 26:09.05
5 East 90 10 15 16 23 26 29
Total Time: 2:15:23.99
Average: 27:04.80
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Boys 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacob Davis 8 River Glen MS 10:14.03 1
2 Hayden Scott 7 Weston MS 10:22.47
3 Malachi Armstrong 7 Irving MS 10:28.92
4 Austin Stewart 8 Shelly MS 10:46.35
5 Joe Mullener 8 River Glen MS 10:56.18 2
6 Jackson Thieme 8 Middleton 10:59.06
7 Cole Thomas 7 American Falls 11:06.37
8 Talon Hull 7 Sugar-Salem 11:17.13 3
9 Kalen McNatt 7 Eagle MS 11:18.78 4
10 Troy Flake 8 Liberty Charter MS 11:27.60 5
11 Brandon Olsen 8 West Side (H 11:34.34
12 Nate Marschall 8 North Boise MS 11:34.54 6
13 Vincent Groner 7 Vallivue MS 11:38.80 7
14 Mark Crandell 8 Shelly MS 11:41.50
15 Parker Lethcoe 8 River Glen MS 11:41.95 8
16 Ethan Porter West Side 11:42.34
17 Parker Carlquist 8 Valley (Haze 11:43.07 9
18 Micah Faulks 8 Vallivue MS 11:43.10 10
19 Melecio Gonzalez McFarland MS 11:49.87 11
20 Jace Demond 8 Meridian MS 11:56.54
21 J.D. Wells 8 Rocky Mountain MS 11:58.36
22 Miguel Flores McFarland MS 12:02.30 12
23 Derek Thomas 6 American Falls 12:03.64
24 Luke Davis Gresham 12:05.11
25 Dallyn Boehme 10 Bear Lake 12:06.61
26 Lanette Crane 7 Bear Lake 12:07.18
27 Evan Thieme 7 Middleton 12:11.70
28 Caleb Kessler 8 New Plymouth 12:12.21 13
29 Justin Sharp 8 Salmon 12:14.50
30 Cameron Garner 7 Sugar-Salem 12:15.21 14
31 Ryan MvKinnon 8 Lewis and Clark MS 12:15.73
32 Max Reading 8 River Glen MS 12:17.03 15
33 Michael Reinertson 8 Victory Charter MS 12:21.90 16
34 Kyler Bean 6 Burley MS 12:22.63 17
35 Wyatt Dalling 6 Sugar-Salem 12:23.77 18
36 Reagan Good 8 The Ambrose School 12:24.35 19
37 Ty Redick 6 Challis MS 12:26.72
38 Ryan Duncan 7 Anser MS 12:29.47
39 Dexter Greener 8 Burley MS 12:33.06 20
40 Bassett Kenny 8 Emmett MS 12:34.10
41 Josh Robinson 7 Mountain Home MS 12:40.00 21
42 Christian Andreason 7 Les Bois MS 12:40.09 22
43 Jordan Klein 7 Mountain Home MS 12:42.73 23
44 Kolter Lange 8 Lewis and Clark MS 12:42.76
45 Zach Bronstein 12 Capital 12:44.82
46 Blake Hunter 8 Valley (Haze 12:45.65 24
47 Taylor Hill 6 Sugar-Salem 12:49.65 25
48 Nathan Fellows 8 Victory Charter MS 12:50.78 26
49 Jeremy Wilsey 8 Kimberly MS 12:51.74
50 Dakota Peterson 7 Challis MS 12:53.26
51 Jackson Hill 6 Burley MS 12:54.24 27
52 Elliot Glass 7 North Boise MS 12:56.14 28
53 Chaz Hogenauer 8 North Boise MS 12:56.87 29
54 Connor Everton 8 Liberty Charter MS 12:58.18 30
55 Travis Capistran 8 Parma MS 12:58.37 31
56 Campbell Benjamin 7 Liberty Charter MS 13:07.68 32
57 Sean Harren 7 South Boise MS 13:09.58
58 Noah Good 7 The Ambrose School 13:12.26 33
59 Brady Yoneda 8 Sawtooth MS 13:12.54 34
60 Corbin Crawford 8 Emmett MS 13:12.85
61 Drew Hiatt 6 Sawtooth MS 13:12.97 35
62 Jonathan Isaak 8 Eagle MS 13:14.99 36
63 Garrett Morgan 8 Burley MS 13:16.09 37
64 Tyler Farnsworth 8 Les Bois MS 13:16.57 38
65 Josiah Diaz McFarland MS 13:17.59 39
66 Jaron Rose 7 Sugar-Salem 13:18.03 40
67 Kenji Huff 8 Les Bois MS 13:18.34 41
68 Ethan Davis 8 Sawtooth MS 13:18.62 42
69 Jordan Ayon McFarland MS 13:19.08 43
70 Gabe Meyer 8 Valley (Haze 13:21.84 44
71 Matt Dukeliow 8 North Star Chart 13:22.85 45
72 Sam Schultz 7 River Glen MS 13:23.54 46
73 Patrick Shutt 7 River Glen MS 13:24.33 47
74 Jacob Gonzalez McFarland MS 13:28.94 48
75 Micah Stevens 8 Eagle MS 13:29.38 49
76 Roman Diaz McFarland MS 13:31.05 50
77 Dallin Kohler 7 Sawtooth MS 13:34.50 51
78 Zach Clemons 7 Liberty Charter MS 13:34.57 52
79 Ben Christensen 6 Valley (Haze 13:37.12 53
80 Cody Svedin 8 Melba MS 13:39.42
81 Riley Urquidi 8 Mountain Home MS 13:43.00 54
82 Tarquinn Oldham 6 Vallivue MS 13:44.74 55
83 Matthew Bowers 7 The Ambrose School 13:47.97 56
84 Mitchell Nielsen 8 Parma MS 13:49.07 57
85 Drew Bioce 8 North Boise MS 13:52.07 58
86 Dennis Maw 8 Victory Charter MS 13:53.95 59
87 Robert Swofford 8 West Boise MS 13:54.71 60
88 Daniel Dawes 8 Cole Valley 13:55.46
89 Peyton Stuart 8 The Ambrose School 13:55.99 61
90 Levi Nesbitt 7 New Plymouth 13:56.42 62
91 Ian Price 7 North Star Chart 13:58.77 63
92 Braden Reese 8 Sawtooth MS 13:58.79 64
93 Noah Brandini 7 North Boise MS 14:02.57 65
94 John Goodell 8 Mountain Home MS 14:02.82 66
95 David Ross 8 Vallivue MS 14:02.90 67
96 Brayden Dial Leadore MS 14:03.63
97 Seth Diaz McFarland MS 14:05.65 68
98 Quinton Morgan 6 Burley MS 14:06.21 69
99 Dylan Kincaid 8 Valley (Haze 14:07.49 70
100 Joey Renfro 7 Parma MS 14:07.77 71
101 Logan Anderson 6 Mountain Home MS 14:09.13 72
102 Michael Sealander 8 The Ambrose School 14:09.58 73
103 Grant Breidenbach 7 Les Bois MS 14:10.67 74
104 Jared Harr 7 West Boise MS 14:11.18 75
105 Kyle Phillippi 6 Vallivue MS 14:11.70 76
106 Kade Karren 8 Mountain Home MS 14:15.47 77
107 Aaron Kroon 7 Victory Charter MS 14:17.66 78
108 Alex Childers 8 Eagle MS 14:18.00 79
109 JJ Miller 7 The Ambrose School 14:19.96 80
110 Giovanni Roggio 6 Vallivue MS 14:22.05 81
111 Ben Landes 8 Challis MS 14:26.25
112 Blaine Stuart 6 The Ambrose School 14:26.59 82
113 Connor Weller 7 Holy Rosary MS 14:27.10
114 Austin Lister 7 Liberty Charter MS 14:34.13 83
115 Mark Castaneda 6 Vallivue MS 14:40.11 84
116 Mihai Rood 8 Holy Rosary MS 14:44.49
117 Riley Boyd 8 Liberty Charter MS 14:46.00 85
118 Ryan DeBlieck 8 Cole Valley 14:51.14
119 Logan Cook 8 Eagle MS 14:51.28 86
120 Jacob Stutzman 8 Anser MS 14:54.06
121 Cyruss Clark 7 West Boise MS 14:54.09 87
122 Chris Weddle 7 West Boise MS 14:54.67 88
123 Hayden Atkinson 7 Parma MS 14:55.03 89
124 Jayce Giampedraglia 6 Challis MS 14:58.67
125 Forrest Oldham 8 Vallivue MS 14:59.89
126 David Parrett 8 Mountain Home MS 15:01.77 90
127 Lucas Hagan 8 South Boise MS 15:08.40
128 John Osborne Sho-Ban 15:08.65
129 Andrew Gutierrez 7 Liberty Charter MS 15:14.57 91
130 Conner Woog 6 Sawtooth MS 15:17.49 92
131 Josh Ellis 8 Liberty Charter MS 15:18.20
132 Noah Reinhardt 6 Sawtooth MS 15:20.75 93
133 Owen Olsen-Smith 7 Anser MS 15:26.25
134 Lucas Fromm 7 Sawtooth MS 15:26.47
135 Jason Conti 8 North Star Chart 15:29.54 94
136 Nathan Woodard 7 River Glen MS 15:32.05 95
137 Ty Miller 7 River Glen MS 15:32.37
138 Wayne Heaton 7 Liberty Charter MS 15:33.21
139 Damian Prenitz 7 Emmett MS 15:33.44
140 Jerod Stolp 7 East Boise MS 15:34.62
141 Hayden Danileson 8 North Star Chart 15:35.73 96
142 Ian Jacksion 7 North Star Chart 15:37.11 97
143 Hayden Figueroa 7 Eagle MS 15:37.66 98
144 Preston Roe 8 Idaho City MS 15:43.38
145 Colton Dade 6 Valley (Haze 15:48.53 99
146 Josh Faris 7 Victory Charter MS 15:50.10 100
147 Marshall Wheeler 8 Victory Charter MS 15:50.26 101
148 Jon Fairbank 6 Idaho City MS 15:57.51
149 Jaden Tillman Sho-Ban 16:03.64
150 Vance Axley 7 West Boise MS 16:08.81 102
151 Nathan Mayer 7 The Ambrose School 16:11.11
152 Jacob McNiven 7 River Glen MS 16:14.53
153 BJ Foutz 6 Compass Charter MS 16:17.86
154 Aiden Gamel 8 West Boise MS 16:22.26 103
155 Peter Woog 7 Sawtooth MS 16:29.02
156 Charles Shen Arcadia 16:30.62
157 Mackay Grange 7 North Star Chart 16:32.04 104
158 Daniel Channon 8 Victory Charter MS 16:33.25 105
159 Connor King 6 Compass Charter MS 16:33.33
160 Wilson Brady 7 West Boise MS 16:33.78 106
161 Colten McCormack 7 Melba MS 16:35.21
162 Tyler Mackey 6 Eagle MS 16:37.46 107
163 Movius Garren 7 East Boise MS 16:44.96
164 David Hangst 8 Cole Valley 17:19.72
165 Preston Kendrick 7 North Star Chart 17:27.07 108
166 Jess Johnson 6 Emmett MS 17:27.85
167 Sean Hansen 8 River Glen MS 17:28.86
168 Ryan Schuldt 7 Butte County 17:30.86
169 Nakee Abrhamson/Jack 10 Sho-Ban 17:46.17
170 Tyrese Adakai Sho-Ban 17:49.92
171 Daniel Smith 8 West Boise MS 17:54.02
172 Brandon Anderson 8 Leadore MS 17:56.07
173 Carter Hague 6 Holy Rosary MS 17:56.16
174 Parker Burkett 7 South Boise MS 18:58.62
175 Zachary Feist 7 New Plymouth 19:09.85 109
176 Ethan Bullard 6 Vallivue MS 19:25.13
177 Brandon Gorenson 8 Compass Charter MS 19:27.55
178 Austin Sharp 8 Vallivue MS 19:33.56
179 Robert Smith 8 New Plymouth 19:35.40 110
180 Jacob Huff 7 Liberty Charter MS 19:54.14
181 Owen Larson 8 Les Bois MS 19:54.29 111
182 Talon Balls 7 Parma MS 21:17.25 112
183 Sam Knight 7 New Plymouth 22:24.76 113
184 Graham Montee 7 New Plymouth 25:22.82 114
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 River Glen MS 72 1 2 8 15 46 47 95
Total Time: 58:32.73
Average: 11:42.55
2 Sugar-Salem 100 3 14 18 25 40
Total Time: 1:02:03.79
Average: 12:24.76
3 McFarland MS 153 11 12 39 43 48 50 68
Total Time: 1:03:57.78
Average: 12:47.56
4 Burley MS 170 17 20 27 37 69
Total Time: 1:05:12.23
Average: 13:02.45
5 North Boise MS 186 6 28 29 58 65
Total Time: 1:05:22.19
Average: 13:04.44
6 Valley (Hazelton) MS 200 9 24 44 53 70 99
Total Time: 1:05:35.17
Average: 13:07.04
7 Liberty Charter MS 202 5 30 32 52 83 85 91
Total Time: 1:05:42.16
Average: 13:08.44
8 Vallivue MS 215 7 10 55 67 76 81 84
Total Time: 1:05:21.24
Average: 13:04.25
9 Sawtooth MS 226 34 35 42 51 64 92 93
Total Time: 1:07:17.42
Average: 13:27.49
10 Mountain Home MS 236 21 23 54 66 72 77 90
Total Time: 1:07:17.68
Average: 13:27.54
11 The Ambrose School 242 19 33 56 61 73 80 82
Total Time: 1:07:30.15
Average: 13:30.03
12 Eagle MS 254 4 36 49 79 86 98 107
Total Time: 1:07:12.43
Average: 13:26.49
13 Victory Charter MS 279 16 26 59 78 100 101 105
Total Time: 1:09:14.39
Average: 13:50.88
14 Les Bois MS 286 22 38 41 74 111
Total Time: 1:13:19.96
Average: 14:40.00
15 Parma MS 360 31 57 71 89 112
Total Time: 1:17:07.49
Average: 15:25.50
16 North Star Charter MS 395 45 63 94 96 97 104 108
Total Time: 1:14:04.00
Average: 14:48.80
17 New Plymouth 407 13 62 109 110 113 114
Total Time: 1:27:18.64
Average: 17:27.73
18 West Boise MS 412 60 75 87 88 102 103 106
Total Time: 1:14:03.46
Average: 14:48.70
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Girls 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loren Cantrill 7 Sawtooth MS 12:05.04 1
2 India Price 8 Sugar-Salem 12:19.15 2
3 Kristen Nesbitt 8 Eagle MS 12:22.89 3
4 Brittany Wilding 8 Sawtooth MS 12:24.08 4
5 Kira Tristan 8 Vallivue 12:26.18
6 Katie Weedn 8 Lowel Scott MS 12:26.53
7 Danielle VanLith 7 Vallivue MS 12:27.00 5
8 Devianna Salcido McFarland MS 12:27.45 6
9 Kiana Corpus 7 West Boise MS 12:30.39
10 Miriam Galecki 8 Wasatch Academy MS 12:30.87
11 Harlie Sorrell 8 Parma MS 12:32.41 7
12 Kaitlyn Burgess 6 Salmon MS 12:34.93 8
13 Josie Sommers 7 Salmon MS 12:35.65 9
14 Kirsys Campbell 6 Preston 12:39.23
15 Carli Corpus 8 Sawtooth MS 12:39.24 10
16 Heidi Kofoed 6 Eagle MS 12:42.79 11
17 Mariah Bredal 8 Teton 12:44.20
18 Caroline Diaz McFarland MS 12:45.07 12
19 Whitney Taylor 8 Sugar-Salem 12:46.86 13
20 Ellie Garrett 8 Salmon 12:49.41
21 Dianitza Diaz McFarland MS 12:56.31 14
22 Hannah Larson 8 Sugar-Salem 12:57.71 15
23 Hannah Martin 10 Capital 13:00.64
24 Fallon Born 7 Salmon MS 13:01.44 16
25 McKenzie Refaey 8 Meridian MS 13:07.25
26 Sarah Rambo 7 Vallivue MS 13:08.12 17
27 Sonia Holguin McFarland MS 13:08.51 18
28 Shaylee Hill 7 Sugar-Salem 13:14.36 19
29 Macy Hansen 7 Butte County 13:15.75
30 Alyssa Diaz McFarland MS 13:16.12 20
31 Olivia Konecni 8 River Glen MS 13:17.43 21
32 Anna Clarke 12 Baker 13:18.56
33 Emma Culig 8 Lowel Scott MS 13:19.22
34 Brianna Valles McFarland MS 13:21.31 22
35 Brooklyn Bingham 6 Eagle MS 13:21.79 23
36 Dyaneli Diaz McFarland MS 13:21.81 24
37 Ava Mazzoni 8 Eagle MS 13:24.80 25
38 Ada Jamboretz 7 East Boise MS 13:26.01
39 Madison Beck 8 Parma MS 13:26.89 26
40 Jessica Knickerelm 6 Eagle MS 13:35.75 27
41 Isabella Arias 7 Sawtooth MS 13:37.36 28
42 Renee Ross 6 Sawtooth MS 13:38.85 29
43 Hailey Whittimore 8 Emmett MS 13:45.91
44 Lucero Ramirez McFarland MS 13:47.85
45 Serena Stranger 7 Sawtooth MS 13:58.94 30
46 Jessica Stastny 8 Lewis and Clark MS 13:59.76
47 Sarah Kope 7 Eagle MS 13:59.81 31
48 Maria Reyes 7 Challis MS 14:00.10
49 Sophie Stands 8 East Boise MS 14:04.43
50 Sarah Hanson 6 Eagle MS 14:04.52 32
51 Natalie Little 8 Eagle MS 14:05.98
52 Dania Holmberg 7 North Star Chart 14:06.68
53 Brianna Burrup 7 Sawtooth MS 14:08.20 33
54 Annika Rademacher 7 Sawtooth MS 14:08.40
55 Megan DeLorey 7 Les Bois MS 14:09.11
56 Eliza Turner 8 River Glen MS 14:09.15 34
57 Megan Smith 7 Melba MS 14:11.29 35
58 Emily Matterre 8 Anser MS 14:12.17
59 Lexi Hays 8 Sawtooth MS 14:12.49
60 Maraya Tryon 7 Sawtooth MS 14:12.92
61 Regan Widner 7 Sawtooth MS 14:17.62
62 Casey Jones 7 West Boise MS 14:17.91
63 Darcy Spencer 11 Bear Lake 14:20.13
64 Jessie Abbott 6 Middleton 14:21.03
65 Emma Wells 6 Rocky Mountain MS 14:24.25
66 Tannah Sellers 7 Valley (Haze 14:27.14
67 Erika Linford 8 Liberty Charter MS 14:29.05
68 Tianna Stolp 8 Les Bois MS 14:30.96
69 Ashley Willis 7 Sugar-Salem 14:36.51 36
70 Shekinah Kessler 7 New Plymouth 14:40.24 37
71 Amy Huck 7 Vallivue MS 14:44.21 38
72 Alayna Reese 7 Compass Charter MS 14:45.69
73 Morgan Smith 7 Salmon MS 14:46.59 39
74 Kendell Johnson 7 River Glen MS 14:46.75 40
75 Maddy Tanner 6 Eagle MS 14:46.98
76 Juliet Deacon 8 Sugar-Salem 14:47.81 41
77 Megan Smith 7 Les Bois MS 14:50.37
78 Rachel Hansen 8 Lewis and Clark MS 14:50.43
79 Jade Montoya 8 Sawtooth MS 14:51.02
80 Riley Jo Lysinger 7 New Plymouth 14:54.73 42
81 Savannah Willison 8 Anser MS 14:57.88
82 Katie Nielson 8 River Glen MS 14:59.21 43
83 Elie Webber 7 West Boise MS 15:01.53
84 Carli Smith 6 Salmon MS 15:01.67 44
85 Ella Whitfield 7 Eagle MS 15:03.73
86 Bea Grimstead 8 Eagle MS 15:05.26
87 Rachel Crawford 7 Sawtooth MS 15:06.40
88 Tamara Gillett 8 Sawtooth MS 15:07.14
89 Shilo Clark 8 Mountain Home MS 15:08.55
90 Morgan Monson 8 Liberty Charter MS 15:09.89
91 Nora Harren 7 South Boise MS 15:17.03 45
92 Colisa Beus 8 New Plymouth 15:22.83 46
93 Morgan Root 8 Parma MS 15:28.58 47
94 Natalie Logue 8 Mountain Home MS 15:31.79
95 Sky Dean 8 River Glen MS 15:32.88 48
96 Danika Randolph 6 Idaho City MS 15:32.96
97 Rylie Beus 6 Melba MS 15:34.07 49
98 Sophie Griffin 7 River Glen MS 15:36.77 50
99 Sierra Berryman 7 River Glen MS 15:36.86 51
100 Tucker Meagan 7 Salmon MS 15:38.20 52
101 Madeline Plumlee 7 North Boise MS 15:41.83
102 Megan Aholt 8 Sawtooth MS 15:45.41
103 Christina 7thgrade 7 Lewis and Clark MS 15:48.53
104 Emily Speakman 7 Sugar-Salem 15:54.50 53
105 Taylor Mayberry 6 Eagle MS 15:56.70
106 Cassandra Marvin 8 River Glen MS 16:05.73
107 Makayla Lowe 7 River Glen MS 16:11.04
108 Katie Howard 8 Wasatch Academy MS 16:12.39
109 Kailyn Graves 7 South Boise MS 16:13.91 54
110 Danielle Solberg 7 River Glen MS 16:18.88
111 Taylor Deim 6 Sawtooth MS 16:25.39
112 Staci Snow 8 Emmett MS 16:29.46
113 Danelle Stevens 6 Eagle MS 16:29.95
114 Olivia Barber 6 Idaho City MS 16:31.12
115 Demi DeVelbiss 7 Parma MS 16:40.35 55
116 Rory Pedersen 8 Challis MS 16:52.73
117 Sera Webb 7 Melba MS 17:01.17 56
118 Ann Lawrence 7 South Boise MS 17:02.78 57
119 Victoria Funk 8 River Glen MS 17:03.18
120 Kenslee Moy 1 The Ambrose School 17:05.01
121 Maryn Stevens 7 Victory Charter MS 17:12.01
122 Jessica Boyum 7 Victory Charter MS 17:15.43
123 Emily Udy 6 Valley (Haze 17:18.44
124 Hansen Emily 8 River Glen MS 17:34.77
125 Riley Meiser 6 Vallivue MS 17:37.33 58
126 Allison Herman 6 Melba MS 17:45.11 59
127 Lauren Cline 6 Mountain Home MS 17:56.99
128 Cheyenne White 7 South Boise MS 18:01.70 60
129 Molly Felix 7 North Star Chart 18:05.12
130 Sarah Huck 6 Vallivue MS 18:07.46 61
131 Matalynn Eager 8 New Plymouth 18:10.65 62
132 Katelynn Johnson 6 Mountain Home MS 18:12.10
133 Alexis Pickett 7 South Boise MS 18:12.67 63
134 Ellie Watts 8 The Ambrose School 18:13.03
135 Alizea Pardo 6 Vallivue MS 18:15.32 64
136 Hannah McMillen 7 North Boise MS 18:22.61
137 Emmalee Christensen 6 Vallivue MS 18:24.39 65
138 Kaitlyn Lindholm 7 North Boise MS 18:26.72
139 Grace Barton 6 Sawtooth MS 18:27.79
140 Kassidy Forsberg 7 Parma MS 18:42.60 66
141 Cora Sharkey 7 Parma MS 18:51.56 67
142 Megan Olson 7 Parma MS 18:51.74 68
143 Annaliese Herman 7 Melba MS 19:09.41 69
144 Kirae Gonzalez Sho-Ban 19:10.96
145 Abby Strakbein 5 Challis MS 19:14.57
146 Kylie Martin 5 Challis MS 19:14.61
147 Kendall Kirkpatrick 8 Eagle MS 19:16.05
148 Annika Stephenson 8 Vallivue MS 19:26.56
149 Maggie VanGulik 8 Anser MS 19:30.01
150 Fayth Austin 7 North Star Chart 19:42.43
151 Laurel Keene 8 Emmett MS 19:47.62
152 Taylor Cunningham 7 South Boise MS 20:02.39 70
153 Nova Eagle Sho-Ban 20:25.84
154 Heather Vinson 7 Idaho City MS 20:59.61
155 Cindy Barraza 7 Vallivue MS 21:17.23
156 Caitlyn Cooper 6 Vallivue MS 21:31.91
157 Lily Boggan 1 The Ambrose School 21:54.34
158 Carlie Rueth 7 Parma MS 21:56.02
159 Ashley Nutting 6 Vallivue MS 22:54.26
160 Willow Kipp 10 Sho-Ban 24:00.96
161 Alexandra Johnson 7 New Plymouth 24:20.71 71
162 Andrea Alvarado 6 Vallivue MS 25:06.66
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland MS 70 6 12 14 18 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:04:33.46
Average: 12:54.70
2 Sawtooth MS 72 1 4 10 28 29 30 33
Total Time: 1:04:24.57
Average: 12:52.92
3 Sugar-Salem 85 2 13 15 19 36 41 53
Total Time: 1:05:54.59
Average: 13:10.92
4 Eagle MS 89 3 11 23 25 27 31 32
Total Time: 1:05:28.02
Average: 13:05.61
5 Salmon MS 116 8 9 16 39 44 52
Total Time: 1:08:00.28
Average: 13:36.06
6 Vallivue MS 179 5 17 38 58 61 64 65
Total Time: 1:16:04.12
Average: 15:12.83
7 River Glen MS 186 21 34 40 43 48 50 51
Total Time: 1:12:45.42
Average: 14:33.09
8 Parma MS 201 7 26 47 55 66 67 68
Total Time: 1:16:50.83
Average: 15:22.17
9 New Plymouth 258 37 42 46 62 71
Total Time: 1:27:29.16
Average: 17:29.84
10 Melba MS 268 35 49 56 59 69
Total Time: 1:23:41.05
Average: 16:44.21
11 South Boise MS 279 45 54 57 60 63 70
Total Time: 1:24:48.09
Average: 16:57.62
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawyer Unt-Bosch Sr Boise State TC 25:25.32 1
2 Scott Unt-Foley Sr Boise State TC 25:36.58 2
3 Charlie Unt-Petrie So Boise State TC 25:39.86 3
4 Jeff Unt-Howard So Boise State TC 26:27.01 4
5 Andres Jaramillo Fr Treasure Valley 26:36.89 5
6 Danny Moody Unattached 26:42.69
7 Kyle Merritt Fr Boise State 26:44.49 6
8 Andrew Booth Fr Boise State 26:46.80 7
9 Greg Marschik Fr Boise State 26:49.05 8
10 Aaron Back Fr Boise State 26:53.60 9
11 Sean McDonald Fr Boise State 26:54.17 10
12 Ray Miller Jr Treasure Valley 26:57.25 11
13 John Robison Fr Treasure Valley 26:59.67 12
14 Spencer Evensen Unattached 27:02.14
15 Parker Mendenhall Westminster (Utah) 27:08.07 13
16 Coty Unt-Fivecoat Fr Boise State TC 27:13.15 14
17 Oliver Lange SO Westminster (Utah) 27:16.70 15
18 Joe McFadden Fr Boise State 27:17.40 16
19 Nick Unt-Lobb Fr Boise State TC 27:24.62 17
20 Levi Unt-Nelson Fr Boise State TC 27:28.59 18
21 Zach Unt-Wiles Fr Boise State TC 27:32.51
22 Taylor Charles Utah Valley Univ 27:42.52
23 Dylan MacNevin SO Westminster (Utah) 27:44.63 19
24 Byron Palmer Utah Valley Univ 28:09.89
25 Anthony Sanchez FR Utah Valley Univ 28:16.09
26 Tyler Unt-Rackleff Fr Boise State TC 28:18.80
27 Juan Delgado Fr Treasure Valley 28:25.67 20
28 Alex Shippy Jr Treasure Valley 28:29.10 21
29 Alexander Crystal Sr Northwest Nazarene 28:36.26
30 Justin Webb Jr Northwest Nazarene 28:39.39
31 Reymaldo Celestino So Treasure Valley 28:39.90 22
32 Jef Marsicola SO Westminster (Utah) 28:50.89 23
33 Jacob Hollander Fr Northwest Nazarene 29:01.64
34 Zach Peterson Utah Valley Univ 29:03.00
35 Garrett Hook Fr Treasure Valley 29:12.65 24
36 Donny Knapp Sr Boise State TC 29:16.84
37 Houston Horner Fr Treasure Valley 29:23.67
38 Obadiah Harriman Fr Treasure Valley 29:31.30
39 Matt Nagie FR Westminster (Utah) 29:55.19 25
40 Corey Craig Fr Treasure Valley 29:55.29
41 Davey Petersen Baker Running Club 30:35.67
42 Tyler Wentz Fr Treasure Valley 30:54.19
43 Wyatt Jackson SO Westminster (Utah) 31:06.27 26
44 Peter Chew Westminster (Utah) 31:07.17 27
45 Chris Breckenridge So Boise State TC 32:02.91
46 Austin Abromeit Fr Boise State TC 32:27.26
47 Marcos Cisneros Fr Treasure Valley 32:31.46
48 Michael Seven Jr Boise State TC 32:34.63
49 Brandon Guerra Fr Treasure Valley 32:39.09
50 Ace Arroyo Jr Boise State TC 32:39.49
51 Phil Browning Jr Boise State TC 32:42.61
52 Bobby Mueller Fr Boise State TC 33:03.35
53 Chandler LeBow Fr Treasure Valley 33:32.38
54 Blake McLaughlin Fr Treasure Valley 34:04.79
55 Jake Guello Jr Boise State TC 35:10.57
56 Chad Kadel Fr Boise State TC 40:15.08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Boise State TC 24 1 2 3 4 14 17 18
Total Time: 2:10:21.92
Average: 26:04.39
2 Boise State 40 6 7 8 9 10 16
Total Time: 2:14:08.11
Average: 26:49.63
3 Treasure Valley 69 5 11 12 20 21 22 24
Total Time: 2:17:28.58
Average: 27:29.72
4 Westminster (Utah) 95 13 15 19 23 25 26 27
Total Time: 2:20:55.48
Average: 28:11.10
Capital High School - ID HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bob Firman - 9/24/2011
Cross Country
Eagle Island State Park, Eagle ID
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sylvia Bedford Unattached 18:29.24
2 Brooke Hodson Unattached 19:01.29
3 Stephanie Christensen Unattached 19:07.63
4 Hayley Gregoire Fr Boise State 19:14.39 1
5 Lauren Lucas So Boise State 19:32.90 2
6 Anna Preciado Fr Boise State 19:39.81 3
7 Susanna Fleming Fr Treasure Valley 19:45.90 4
8 Marissa Opatz Fr Boise State 20:00.64 5
9 Alisa Kagukina Sr Boise State TC 20:03.62 6
10 Jessie Ward Sr Boise State TC 20:05.98 7
11 Sarah Bisterfeldt So Boise State 20:17.55 8
12 Monique Arvisais-Anhalt FR Westminster (Utah) 20:20.30 9
13 Cara Strodel Fr Boise State 20:22.62 10
14 Jamie Knapp So Boise State 20:30.20 11
15 Alicia Fields Fr Treasure Valley 20:35.82 12
16 Kacie Unt-Bitzenburg Jr Boise State TC 20:40.49 13
17 Jenna Carlson Fr Boise State TC 20:50.85 14
18 Jana Peale FR Westminster (Utah) 21:00.54 15
19 Irene Olivo So Treasure Valley 21:11.42 16
20 Cassie Mulkey SR Westminster (Utah) 21:12.72 17
21 Amanda Gordon FR Westminster (Utah) 21:25.04 18
22 Chelsey Fraser SO Westminster (Utah) 21:28.48 19
23 Annie Wade Fr Treasure Valley 21:32.77 20
24 Mattie Stanford Fr Boise State 21:33.37
25 Emmalee Barajas FR Westminster (Utah) 21:41.37 21
26 Sydney von Kienast Fr Boise State TC 21:44.64 22
27 Katrina England SO Westminster (Utah) 21:58.55 23
28 Becca Powell Fr Boise State TC 22:12.75 24
29 Allison Gregory SR Westminster (Utah) 22:32.05
30 Dannielle Beesley Fr Northwest Nazarene 22:36.83
31 Marie Miller So Northwest Nazarene 22:37.44
32 Missy Colby So Northwest Nazarene 22:44.86
33 Jessie Shocklee Fr Boise State TC 22:49.33 25
34 Christina Ciampi Fr Northwest Nazarene 22:50.23
35 Melissa Carbajal So Treasure Valley 23:38.49 26
36 Ashley Salcedo FR Westminster (Utah) 24:30.43
37 Nallely Caballero So Treasure Valley 25:19.10 27
38 Andrea Spreadbury Fr Treasure Valley 28:01.66 28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Boise State 19 1 2 3 5 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:38:45.29
Average: 19:45.06
2 Boise State TC 62 6 7 13 14 22 24 25
Total Time: 1:43:25.58
Average: 20:41.12
3 Westminster (Utah) 78 9 15 17 18 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:45:27.08
Average: 21:05.42
4 Treasure Valley 78 4 12 16 20 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:46:44.40
Average: 21:20.88
|